FYKOS

Results after the 5th round

Kategorie 4. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 61 58 100 119
1. Jáchym Bártík G, Havlíčkův Brod 69 63 111 132
2. Daniela Pittnerová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 61 57 99 118
3.–4. Matěj Mezera G, Havlíčkův Brod 25 28 104 53
3.–4. Klára Ševčíková G, Uherské Hradiště 35 18 65 53
5. Lucie Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 22 21 49 43
6. Filip Novotný G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž 13 26 83 39
7. Jan Střeleček G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 28 10 83 38
8. Štěpán Stenchlák G, Třinec 34 110 34
9. Martin Vejvoda G Dobruška 6 100 6
10.–11. Karel Jókai G, Špitálská, Praha 2 3 28 5
10.–11. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 1 4 83 5
12. Alžběta Andrýsková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 38 3

Kategorie 3. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 61 58 100 119
1. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 51 44 95 95
2. Vít Beran Masarykovo G, Plzeň 55 24 88 79
3. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 41 37 66 78
4. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 28 31 50 59
5. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 27 13 85 40
6. Katarína Častulíková 1. súkromné G v Bratislave 18 20 52 38
7. Daniela Hrbáčová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 22 4 62 26
8. Ján Pavlech G sv. Jozefa Nové Mesto n. V. 4 13 65 17
9. Ondřej Buček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 12 100 12
10.–11. Andrej Holmes G Ružomberok 3 6 50 9
10.–11. Ondřej Knopp G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 9 100 9
12. David Dvořák ZŠ a G, Konice 7 24 7
13. Lukáš Vávah G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 5 42 5
14. Pavla Trembulaková G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 2 33 2

Kategorie 2. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 67 64 100 131
1. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 69 60 98 129
2. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 65 59 95 124
3. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 50 46 84 96
4. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 52 36 74 88
5. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 45 34 72 79
6. Marek Jankola G M. Hattalu, Trstená 41 30 73 71
7. Jakub Růžička G, Nymburk 29 34 85 63
8. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 47 12 84 59
9. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 29 18 96 47
10. Kristian Matuštík G, Benešov 20 22 44 42
11. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 21 18 76 39
12. Marie Grunová G Moravský Krumlov 10 27 76 37
13. Dominik Beňo G L. Svobodu, Humenné 10 26 113 36
14. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 9 10 49 19
15. Karel Balej G a SOŠ, Rokycany 12 100 12
16. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 5 36 5
17. Andrea Bínová G, Česká Lípa 3 38 3
18. Veronika Vohníková Nový PORG, Praha 2 33 2

Kategorie 1. ročníků

Jméno Škola 4 5 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 67 64 100 131
1. Martin Schmied G Jihlava 52 55 82 107
2. Václav Zvoníček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 56 50 86 106
3. Jakub Jobus G PdC, Piešťany 50 54 79 104
4. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 47 56 79 103
5. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 40 44 75 84
6. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 36 30 71 66
7. Jiří Zelenka G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 24 37 61 61
8. Miroslav Macko ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 10 17 73 27
9. Matěj Prokop G Dašická, Pardubice 25 69 25
10. Eva Vochozková Biskupské G, Brno 10 14 63 24
11. Matěj Krátký PORG, Praha 23 77 23
12. Pavla Rudolfová G, Vídeňská, Brno 21 81 21
13. Jakub Pravda ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 13 7 36 20
14. Kateřina Barotová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 14 85 17
15. Marco Souza de Joode G Nad Štolou, Praha 15 58 15
16. Viktor Fukala G Jana Keplera, Praha 13 81 13
17. Šimon Brázda G, Hlinsko 6 6 100 12
18. Richard Hamerlik ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 9 26 9
19. Lukáš Hronek ZŠ a MŠ Jana Husa Písek 2 6 67 8
20. Lucia Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 7 88 7
21. Timea Szöllősová G Grösslingova, Bratislava 3 2 26 5
22. Jan Vondra G Týn nad Vltavou 4 33 4
©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz