Results list of series 1 year 15

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 4 4 4 6 8 4 33
1. Eva Skopalová G, Kukučínova, Poprad 3 4 4 4 2 7 3 27
2. Sebastian Höppner 3 4 4 4 2 5 4 26
3. Štěpán Jermolajev 3 4 4 3 2 7 2 25
4. Pavel Kvasnička G J. Ressela, Chrudim 3 4 4 4 2 5 1 23
5. Michael Komm G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 4 2 2 6 4 21
6. Miroslav Šulc G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 3 4 4 3 3 0 3 20
7.–8. Zdeněk Čejka G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 3 2 4 4 13
7.–8. Jakub Galgonek G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 3 4 6 13
9. Tomáš Dzetkulič G, P. Horova, Michalovce 3 4 3 2 12
10.–12. Michal Hajn 3 4 4 11
10.–12. Tomáš Ježo G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 4 4 11
10.–12. Jan Novák G, Nad Alejí, Praha 4 1 4 2 11
13. Jakub Kratochvíl 2 0 2 4 2 10
14.–16. Ľuboš Bednárik G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 4 1 1 9
14.–16. Ľudovít Kontšek G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 1 4 1 1 1 1 9
14.–16. Sergej Maroz G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 2 4 0 3 9
17.–19. Matej Dubový G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 4 0 1 8
17.–19. Miroslav Frost G, Elgartova, Brno 3 4 1 0 8
17.–19. Jindřich Šťástka G, Sokolov 2 4 2 0 8
20.–24. Anna Fučíková SZŠ Třebíč 3 4 0 7
20.–24. Milan Jalový G, Blansko 3 4 7
20.–24. Miroslav Kačena 3 4 7
20.–24. Jiří Kosina G, Blansko 3 4 7
20.–24. Pavel Kwiecien G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 1 4 1 0 1 7
25.–30. Jiří Eliášek G, Trutnov 1 4 5
25.–30. Jiří Hitschfeld SPŠ, Hronov 0 2 1 1 1 5
25.–30. Vratislav Chudoba Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 1 1 3 5
25.–30. Iva Kouřilová G, Blansko 3 2 5
25.–30. Ondřej Srba Masarykovo G, Příbor 4 1 5
25.–30. Ondřej Vencálek G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 1 2 2 5
31.–32. Tomáš Buchta G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 4
31.–32. Miroslav Krůs G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 0 2 4
33.–35. Jan Beneš G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 1 2 3
33.–35. Dobroslav Pelc G J. A. Komen., Nové Strašecí 3 3
33.–35. Ondřej Valehrach 2 1 3
36.–37. Tomáš Kovaľ G, P. Horova, Michalovce 1 1 2
36.–37. David Šubrt G, Děčín 0 2 0 2
38. Pavel Hančar VOŠ a SPŠ, Jičín 1 1

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 4 4 4 6 8 4 33
1. Miroslav Hejna G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 3 4 4 4 2 7 3 27
2.–3. Michal Bareš G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 3 4 4 5 7 3 26
2.–3. Karel Tůma Matiční G, Ostrava 3 4 4 4 2 6 3 26
4. Zdeněk Moravec 3 4 4 4 2 5 1 23
5.–6. Lukáš Chvátal 3 4 4 4 3 3 21
5.–6. Jan Prachař G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 4 4 4 6 3 21
7. Tibor Vansa Matiční G, Ostrava 0 4 4 3 2 3 3 19
8. Jaroslav Trnka G Na Pražačce, Praha 1 4 2 3 2 3 1 16
9. Václav Cviček G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 2 4 2 0 2 1 3 14
10. Jiří Lipovský G, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 3 4 2 4 13
11. Tomáš Kadlček G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 3 4 4 11
12. Vít Šípal G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem 3 3 1 2 1 10
13. Miloslav Havelka G, Zastávka 1 3 1 2 1 1 9
14.–15. Luboš Matásek G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 4 0 3 1 8
14.–15. Vít Urbánek G, Jihlava 4 4 8
16.–20. Michaela Jirků G, Arabská, Praha 0 2 1 2 1 6
16.–20. Jaroslav Kudlička G, Hodonín 1 2 1 2 6
16.–20. Jozef Matějička G Sv. Františka, Žilina 0 3 1 0 1 1 6
16.–20. Andrej Pidík 0 2 1 2 0 1 0 6
16.–20. Lukáš Snášel SPŠ, Hronov 0 2 1 1 2 6
21.–22. Radoslav Šafran G Trebišovská, Košice 3 2 5
21.–22. Marek Vyšinka G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 4 1 5
23.–26. Jan Křivka SPŠ, Hronov 2 2 4
23.–26. Radim Kusák G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 4 4
23.–26. Milan Mareš 0 1 1 0 2 4
23.–26. Nina Sainerová G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 4 0 4
27.–31. David Bezucha G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 1 2 3
27.–31. Kateřina Jelénková SOŠ a G, Staré Město 2 1 3
27.–31. Štěpán Mančík G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 3 3
27.–31. Jaroslav Štencl SPŠ, Hronov 0 2 0 1 3
27.–31. Matěj Týč G, Zastávka 1 1 1 0 3
32.–34. Barbora Galaczová 0 2 2
32.–34. Jan Chmelař G, Hranice 2 2
32.–34. Miroslav Zgažar SPŠ chemická, Ostrava 0 2 2
35. Zuzana Svobodová G Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 4 4 4 6 8 4 33
1. Alexandr Kazda G, Nad Alejí, Praha 3 3 4 3 3 4 20
2. Matouš Ringel G, Broumov 3 4 2 3 2 1 3 18
3. Jana Ringelová SPŠ, Chrudim 2 2 2 1 2 4 2 15
4. Martin Rybář G, Blansko 1 4 4 5 14
5. Boris Gažovič G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 4 0 5 12
6. Zuzana Rozlívková G B. Němcové, HK 0 1 2 3 4 0 10
7. Petr Dostál G, Žamberk 3 2 1 2 1 9
8. Lucie Strmisková Klvaňovo G Kyjov 1 2 1 3 7
9. Zdeněk Váňa SPŠ, Hronov 0 2 1 1 1 5
10.–16. Michal Havel SPŠ, Hronov 0 2 1 1 4
10.–16. Jan Křivonožka G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 2 2 4
10.–16. Jakub Kubeček SPŠ, Hronov 0 2 0 1 1 4
10.–16. Pavol Lakatoš G Veľké Kapušany 0 4 0 4
10.–16. Ivan Patáčik G Partizánské 0 2 1 1 4
10.–16. Vladimír Sommer G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 4 4
10.–16. Jakub Tichý G, Arabská, Praha 0 4 4
17.–26. Lukáš Bartík G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 1 3
17.–26. Pavel Hála G, Český Krumlov 1 1 1 0 3
17.–26. Filip Kozel SPŠ, Hronov 2 1 3
17.–26. Vojtěch Krejčiřík 3 3
17.–26. Libor Kukačka G a OA, Vrchlabí 3 3
17.–26. Petr Mindžak 3 3
17.–26. Markéta Novotná G, Hranice 3 3
17.–26. Martin Padevět G a OA, Říčany 3 3
17.–26. Martina Smolová G, Písek 0 2 0 1 0 3
17.–26. Radoslav Sopoliga G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 2 1 3
27.–32. Peter Buhaj G Snina 0 2 2
27.–32. Lukáš Burian G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 2
27.–32. Miroslav Frantes G, Benešov 2 2
27.–32. Martina Marenčoková 2 2
27.–32. Luboš Račanský 1 1 2
27.–32. Tomáš Ručka G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 2
33.–36. Lucie Gráfová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 0 1 1
33.–36. Eva Lovíšková G V. Makov., Nové Měs. n. Mor. 0 1 1
33.–36. Stanislav Plánička G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 1 1
33.–36. Lukáš Voleský SPŠ, Hronov 0 0 0 1 1
37.–38. Jakub Černý G J. Ressela, Chrudim 0 0
37.–38. Milan Podoba G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 0 0 0

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 4 4 4 6 8 4 33
1. Anton Repko G T. Ševčenku, Prešov 3 4 4 3 3 1 2 20
2. Petr Houštěk G, Pelhřimov 1 4 4 2 2 1 14
3.–6. Karel Hofman SPŠ, Hronov 4 4
3.–6. Pavel Klouda Klvaňovo G Kyjov 1 2 1 0 4
3.–6. Zdeněk Lochman SPŠ, Hronov 0 2 1 1 4
3.–6. Tomáš Uhrin G, P. Horova, Michalovce 4 4
7. Radek Beneš SPŠ, Hronov 0 2 1 0 3
8. Jana Babováková Podkrušnohorské G, Most 2 2
9.–10. Ján Čuvala ZŠ Novomestského, Trenčín 0 1 1
9.–10. Jana Vrábelová ZŠ Novomestského, Trenčín 1 1
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz