Results list of series 1 year 17

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 4 4 4 5 8 5 33
1. Matouš Ringel G, Broumov 3 4 2 4 3 7 4 27
2. Peter Zalom G D. Tatarku, Poprad 3 4 4 4 4 5 24
3. Tomáš Mánik G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 3 4 2 4 1 5 4 23
4.–5. Jana Ringelová SPŠ, Chrudim 3 4 3 9 3 22
4.–5. Róbert Sedlák G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 3 4 3 4 0 5 3 22
6. Štěpán Uxa G a SOŠ, Jilemnice 3 4 4 0 5 3 19
7.–8. Pavel Daniel G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 3 4 4 0 2 4 17
7.–8. Jan Moláček G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 3 4 4 4 2 17
9.–10. Jan Fazekaš ISŠ tech. a ekonom., Sokolov 2 4 4 0 3 13
9.–10. Petra Suková G, Svitavy 3 4 2 4 13
11. Ilič Ognjen 4 4 4 12
12. Zdeněk Tichý G, Pelhřimov 4 4 2 10
13. Vojtěch Krejčiřík G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž 3 4 2 9
14.–15. Hynek Hanke G, Budějovická, Praha 3 1 4 8
14.–15. Jan Ondruš G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 3 1 2 2 0 8
16. Jan Křivonožka G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 0 2 1 4 7
17. Ladislav Peška G, Slaný 3 3 6
18.–22. Petr Dostál G, Žamberk 3 2 5
18.–22. Jana Hrudíková G J. Škody, Přerov 4 1 5
18.–22. Michal Růžek Arcibiskupské G, Praha 3 2 5
18.–22. Marta Říhová SPodŠ Náchod 1 4 0 5
18.–22. Lucie Strmisková Klvaňovo G Kyjov 3 2 5
23.–24. Pavel Hála G, Český Krumlov 3 1 4
23.–24. Milan Kříž Arcibiskupské G, Praha 4 4
25. Vladimír Sommer G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 1 2 3
26. Milan Matějka SPŠ stroj. a dop., Děčín 1 1
27.–28. Josef Brožek SOU, Přelouč 0 0 0
27.–28. Lukáš Voleský SPŠ, Hronov 0 0

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 4 4 4 5 8 5 33
1. Anton Repko G sv. Mikuláša, Prešov 3 4 4 4 6 5 5 31
2. Petr Houštěk G, Pelhřimov 3 4 4 3 5 4 23
3. Stanislav Vosolsobě G, U Balvanu, Jablonec n. N. 3 4 2 3 0 8 2 22
4.–5. Michal Humpula G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 3 4 3 6 5 21
4.–5. Martin Takáč G, Nové Zámky 3 4 4 1 1 4 4 21
6. Pavel Kocourek SPŠ sděl. tech., Panská, Praha 3 4 4 4 15
7.–8. Pavlína Böhmová G Komenského, Havířov 3 4 4 3 0 14
7.–8. Daniel Božík G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 0 4 2 1 6 1 14
9. Roman Fiala VOŠ a SPŠ elektrotech., Plzeň 3 2 3 4 12
10.–12. Ivan Macháček G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 3 4 1 3 11
10.–12. Jan Pavelka G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 4 1 3 11
10.–12. Ondřej Zapletal G, Křenová, Brno 3 2 1 4 1 11
13. Peter Greškovič G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 0 3 1 3 3 10
14. Lukáš Gříšek G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 3 4 0 0 1 8
15. Pavel Hron G a SOŠE, Sedlčany 1 2 3 6
16.–17. Zdeněk Kučka G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 2 2 1 5
16.–17. Dalibor Máj Sportovní G, Vrbno p. Praědem 0 2 3 5
18.–22. Kateřina Divišová G a SOŠE, Sedlčany 1 2 0 1 4
18.–22. Richard Gracla G Nad Štolou, Praha 3 1 0 0 4
18.–22. Markéta Kavalírová G, Českolipská, Praha 3 1 4
18.–22. Mária Šedivá G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 3 4
18.–22. Markéta Vilimovská G, Českolipská, Praha 3 1 4
23.–25. Lenka Doubravová G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 1 2 3
23.–25. Josef Kvasničák G, Trutnov 0 2 0 1 3
23.–25. Hana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 0 3 3
26. Lenka Rychtrová G V. Hlavatého, Louny 0 2 0 0 2
27.–33. Radek Beneš SPŠ, Hronov 1 0 1
27.–33. Jan Komínek G J. Ressela, Chrudim 1 0 1
27.–33. Jiří Kulda SPŠ, Hronov 1 0 1
27.–33. Aleš Razým Sportovní G, Táborská, Plzeň 1 1
27.–33. Dominik Schneider G dr. J. Pekaře, Ml. Boleslav 0 1 1
27.–33. Vladimír Stejskal G K. Sladkovského, Praha 1 1
27.–33. Denis Vald G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 1 0 1
34.–35. Jana Babováková Podkrušnohorské G, Most 0 0 0
34.–35. Petr Be Biskupské G, Brno 0 0

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 4 4 4 5 8 5 33
1.–2. Lukáš Severa G, Benešov 3 3 4 1 0 7 3 21
1.–2. Slavomír Takáč G, Nové Zámky 3 4 4 1 1 4 4 21
3. Ondřej Bílka G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 3 4 3 3 0 1 3 17
4.–5. Tereza Klimošová G, Lanškroun 3 4 2 3 3 15
4.–5. Marek Scholz G F. Palackého, Neratovice 0 4 2 3 1 5 15
6.–7. Štěpán Jeřábek G, U Balvanu, Jablonec n. N. 3 3 2 0 5 13
6.–7. Aleš Podolník G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 3 4 3 13
8.–9. Monika Josieková ZŠ Havlíčkova, Český Těšín 3 1 4 4 12
8.–9. Jenda Valášek G, Broumov 1 4 7 12
10. Tomáš Bednárik Masarykovo G, Vsetín 1 4 6 11
11. Peter Perešíni G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 3 2 5 10
12. Martin Konečný G, Boskovice 1 1 4 1 0 2 9
13. Jiří Šperka G, Blansko 3 0 5 8
14. Jakub Nohejl G, Vlašim 3 1 0 2 0 1 7
15.–18. Josef Rubáš G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 1 1 1 2 0 1 6
15.–18. Michal Sivák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 2 3 6
15.–18. Vladimír Sivák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 2 0 3 6
15.–18. Martin Slezák G, Vlašim 3 1 0 2 0 6
19.–22. Jiří Hloska G, Brno-Řečkovice 3 2 5
19.–22. Jan Korbel G a OA, Říčany 3 2 5
19.–22. Petr Smital G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 2 5
19.–22. Jana Vrábelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 3 5
23.–25. Lucie Hympánová G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 1 1 2 0 4
23.–25. Tomáš Jirotka G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 4
23.–25. Ondřej Kudláček G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 3 1 0 4
26.–31. Jan Bednář SPŠ, Hronov 1 2 3
26.–31. Pavla Grubhofferová G, Voděradská, Praha 3 3
26.–31. Štěpán Kříž G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 1 2 3
26.–31. Petra Malá G, Moravský Krumlov 1 0 2 3
26.–31. Adam Přenosil G K. Sladkovského, Praha 3 0 3
26.–31. Hana Vítová G, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2 1 3
32.–34. Vendula Exnerová G Nad Štolou, Praha 1 1
32.–34. Petr Hanek G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha 1 0 0 0 0 1
32.–34. Hanka Kronusová G, Vlašim 1 0 1
35. Štěpán Kozák G, Jeseník 0 0 0

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 4 4 4 5 8 5 33
1. Pavel Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 3 4 2 4 4 5 22
2. Miroslav Kaděra ZŠ Frýdek-Místek 3 4 4 11
3. Jakub Benda G Jana Nerudy, Praha 3 4 3 10
4.–5. Radim Pechal SPŠ elektro., Rožnov p. R. 3 4 0 1 8
4.–5. Přemysl Šrámek G Dašická, Pardubice 3 2 1 1 0 1 8
6. Jana Przeczková G Komenského, Havířov 1 0 0 0 4 5
7.–10. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3
7.–10. Ján Čuvala G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3
7.–10. Kryštof Touška G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 3 3
7.–10. Juraj Zajac G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3
11. Ondrej Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 0 1 2
12. Libor Skala G, Blovice 1 1
13. Michael Dvořáček G Letovice 0 0 0 0
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz