Results list of series 3 year 18

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 4 5 8 5 34
1. Anton Repko G sv. Mikuláša, Prešov 4 4 4 4 4 6 26
2. Stanislav Vosolsobě G, U Balvanu, Jablonec n. N. 4 3 4 3 7 3 24
3. Ivan Dimitrov 4 1 4 3 1 3 3 19
4. Petr Houštěk G, Pelhřimov 4 4 4 4 16
5.–6. Robert Roreitner Masarykova SŠ chemická, Praha 2 1 2 1 6 12
5.–6. Bedřich Roskovec Masarykovo G, Plzeň 2 4 4 2 12
7. Daniel Božík G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 4 4 2 10
8.–10. Roman Fiala VOŠ a SPŠ elektrotech., Plzeň 2 3 1 6
8.–10. Kateřina Fišerová Lepařovo G, Jičín 4 2 6
8.–10. Petr Vaško Masarykovo G, Plzeň 4 1 1 6
11. Peter Greškovič G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 3 3
12.–14. Markéta Kavalírová G, Českolipská, Praha 2 2
12.–14. Markéta Vilimovská G, Českolipská, Praha 2 2
12.–14. Kateřina Žabková G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 1 0 1 2
15. Petr Kubala SPŠ Frýdek Místek 1 1

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 4 5 8 5 34
1. Tomáš Bednárik Masarykovo G, Vsetín 4 1 4 3 6 4 22
2.–3. Miroslav Hrubý Biskupské G, Brno 2 4 4 2 7 19
2.–3. Martin Konečný G, Boskovice 2 2 2 3 7 3 19
4.–5. Monika Josieková ZŠ Havlíčkova, Český Těšín 2 4 4 5 15
4.–5. Aleš Podolník G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 4 3 0 1 7 15
6. Peter Perešíni G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 5 4 4 13
7. Miroslav Janáček G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 0 2 2 8 12
8. Petr Bezmozek Dvořák SPŠ, tř. Legionářů, Jihlava 4 2 0 1 3 10
9.–10. Martin Koštejn G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 2 2 5 9
9.–10. Marek Scholz G F. Palackého, Neratovice 4 5 9
11.–12. Michal Sivák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 6 8
11.–12. Libor Šachl G, Brno-Řečkovice 2 4 1 1 8
13. Roman Derco G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 4 3 7
14.–16. Jan Bednář SPŠ, Hronov 4 1 1 6
14.–16. Vojtěch Molda Masarykovo G, Vsetín 2 1 1 2 6
14.–16. Jenda Valášek G, Broumov 3 3 6
17.–18. Zuzana Pôbišová G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 2 3 5
17.–18. Vladimír Sivák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 5 5
19.–20. Tomáš Janda G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 4
19.–20. Petra Malá G, Moravský Krumlov 1 3 4
21. Tomáš Jirotka G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 1 3
22. Petr Smital G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 2
23.–24. Pavel Burda G, Křenová, Brno 1 1
23.–24. Jana Pokorná SPŠ, Hronov 1 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 4 5 8 5 34
1. Pavel Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 4 4 4 4 8 6 30
2. Jana Przeczková G Komenského, Havířov 4 1 1 8 14
3.–4. Jakub Benda G Jana Nerudy, Praha 2 2 3 4 11
3.–4. Jana Lochmanová G, Chodovická, Praha 2 3 4 2 11
5.–7. Ondrej Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 5 9
5.–7. Martin Formánek G, Uherské Hradiště 2 3 2 1 1 9
5.–7. Radim Pechal SPŠ elektro., Rožnov p. R. 4 0 1 4 9
8. Daniel Šimsa G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 2 1 1 1 3 8
9.–13. Peter Berta G Veľké Kapušany 4 3 7
9.–13. Marek Bukáček G, Havlíčkův Brod 2 5 7
9.–13. Martin Lexa G, Vysoké Mýto 7 7
9.–13. Lukáš Malina G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 7 7
9.–13. Jakub Prouza SPŠ, Hronov 2 3 2 7
14. Juraj Zajac G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 4
15. Petr Dvořák G V. Makov., Nové Měs. n. Mor. 2 2

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 4 5 8 5 34
1. Katarína Rozvadská G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 0 2 5 10
2. Tereza Fantová G, Benešov 1 1 3 4 9
3.–4. Michal Berta G, Komenského, Trebišov 2 2 0 1 5
3.–4. Jan Červenka G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 2 3 5
5. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 4
6.–7. Zuzana Jungrová G, Blovice 2 2
6.–7. Michaela Kubinová G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 2 2
8.–9. Jan Macháček G, Jeseník 1 1
8.–9. Zdeněk Vais G, Boskovice 1 1
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz