Result list of year 19

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 34 32 31 32 37 100 100 200
1. Marek Pechal G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 35 29 32 31 35 99 81 162
2. Tomáš Bednárik Masarykovo G, Vsetín 28 30 26 27 85 56 111
3. Libor Šachl G, Brno-Řečkovice 24 20 11 16 14 64 43 85
4. Lukáš Stříteský Masarykovo G, Vsetín 8 24 29 7 78 34 68
5. Martin Konečný G, Boskovice 28 10 12 14 63 32 64
6. Marek Scholz G F. Palackého, Neratovice 20 19 12 6 4 73 31 61
7.–8. Petra Malá G, Moravský Krumlov 21 19 9 9 64 29 58
7.–8. Jan Váňa G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 25 13 7 13 70 29 58
9. Vojtěch Molda Masarykovo G, Vsetín 20 14 12 10 65 28 56
10. Roman Derco G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 24 16 8 74 24 48
11. Jenda Valášek G, Broumov 12 13 13 6 76 22 44
12. Tomáš Jirotka G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 13 8 6 14 67 21 41
13. Martin Koštejn G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 20 9 10 60 20 39
14. Miroslav Hrubý Biskupské G, Brno 20 18 62 19 38
15. Aleš Podolník G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 7 10 19 69 18 36
16. Jan Bednář SPŠ, Hronov 10 7 7 2 6 67 16 32
17. Petr Bezmozek Dvořák SPŠ, tř. Legionářů, Jihlava 16 13 71 15 29
18.–19. Zuzana Pôbišová G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 20 4 65 12 24
18.–19. Adam Přenosil G K. Sladkovského, Praha 14 6 3 1 59 12 24
20. Jiří Šperka G, Blansko 10 11 0 75 11 21
21. Ján Mikuláš G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 20 80 10 20
22. Rushil Goel 16 76 8 16
23. Monika Josieková ZŠ Havlíčkova, Český Těšín 12 60 6 12
24. Martin Slezák G, Vlašim 5 2 3 63 5 10
25. Hana Vítová G, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 4 3 37 4 7
26.–27. Miroslav Janáček G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 6 50 3 6
26.–27. Jakub Klener G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 6 50 3 6
28.–29. Ondřej Bílka G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 4 33 2 4
28.–29. Ladislav Štěpánek 4 100 2 4
30. Darja Suchá G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 50 1 2

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 34 32 31 32 37 100 100 200
1. Pavel Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 31 32 29 26 22 35 88 88 175
2. Jakub Benda G Jana Nerudy, Praha 26 24 25 22 18 26 72 71 141
3. Daniel Šimsa G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 22 20 19 20 25 21 79 64 127
4. Martin Formánek G, Uherské Hradiště 28 20 20 10 17 8 67 52 103
5. Jan Jelínek G Opatov, Praha 18 17 24 11 11 18 55 50 99
6. Pavol Pšeno G Ružomberok 21 17 21 11 12 8 70 45 90
7. Tomáš Bzdušek G PdC, Piešťany 30 16 16 19 64 41 81
8. Marek Kaleta G, Brno-Řečkovice 16 12 13 8 13 6 67 34 68
9. Peter Berta G Veľké Kapušany 27 10 16 14 71 34 67
10.–11. Ondrej Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 17 5 10 9 7 9 60 29 57
10.–11. Lukáš Malina G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 20 14 12 11 84 29 57
12. Radim Pechal SPŠ elektro., Rožnov p. R. 13 11 13 14 4 60 28 55
13. Hana Jirků G, Brno-Řečkovice 19 7 11 11 4 1 58 27 53
14. Kryštof Touška G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 19 11 4 10 62 22 44
15. Jana Lochmanová G, Chodovická, Praha 9 7 8 2 9 38 18 35
16. Marek Bukáček G, Havlíčkův Brod 10 12 6 6 50 17 34
17. Jakub Prouza SPŠ, Hronov 8 4 7 5 5 54 15 29
18. Martin Štys SPŠ, Hronov 10 4 6 3 2 30 13 25
19. Jana Przeczková G Komenského, Havířov 13 11 44 12 24
20. Jakub Vodňanský G, Broumov 10 2 10 52 11 22
21. Lukáš Novotný G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 14 4 86 9 18
22.–23. František Batysta G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 17 100 9 17
22.–23. Jaroslava Lavková G, Kukučínova, Poprad 17 68 9 17
24. Matěj Korvas G Jaroslava Seiferta, Praha 10 4 48 7 14
25.–26. Martin Berka G, Moravská Třebová 4 3 3 31 5 10
25.–26. Jan Stránský G Dobruška 10 45 5 10
27.–28. Michal Pavelka G, Strakonice 2 7 50 5 9
27.–28. Tomáš Tintěra G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 5 100 5 9
29. Přemysl Šrámek G Dašická, Pardubice 8 89 4 8
30. Ján Hreha G Liptovský Hrádok 6 46 3 6
31.–32. Hana Lesáková G Opatov, Praha 4 50 2 4
31.–32. Jakub Loucký G, Písek 4 24 2 4
33. Petr Dvořák G V. Makov., Nové Měs. n. Mor. 2 50 1 2

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 34 32 31 32 37 100 100 200
1. Jakub Michálek G Jana Keplera, Praha 33 33 26 29 28 30 90 90 179
2. Lukáš Ledvina První české G, Karlovy Vary 21 17 21 17 12 19 63 54 107
3.–4. Juraj Hartman Jiráskovo G, Náchod 12 22 13 10 13 67 35 70
3.–4. Marek Nečada G, Jihlava 16 15 4 12 17 6 76 35 70
5. Lukáš Drápal G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 20 12 15 17 63 32 64
6. Iva Kocourková G, nám. TGM, Zlín 14 6 8 16 11 7 59 31 62
7. Vladimír Boža G D. Tatarku, Poprad 20 14 7 11 9 60 31 61
8. Dalimil Mazáč G Jana Keplera, Praha 24 17 17 71 29 58
9. Zdeněk Vais G, Boskovice 25 16 10 5 72 28 56
10. Helena Svobodová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 12 7 7 7 7 5 41 23 45
11. Petr Šedivý G Dašická, Pardubice 10 9 8 13 3 36 22 43
12. Lucie Pospíšilová G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 1 18 9 3 9 55 20 40
13. Tomáš Talanda G Tišnov 10 8 10 53 14 28
14. Jan Hermann G, Český Krumlov 19 8 93 14 27
15. Jiří Sedlák G, Boskovice 2 8 3 6 2 40 11 21
16. Katarína Rozvadská G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 13 4 2 51 10 19
17. František Přibyl G, Milevsko 10 7 38 9 17
18. Matěj Bitnar SPŠ, Hronov 3 6 1 3 33 7 13
19. Zuzana Jungrová G, Blovice 2 5 1 4 39 6 12
20. Jan Valášek G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 6 50 3 6
21. Petra Navrátilová SPŠ, Hronov 2 3 25 3 5
22.–23. Jan Červenka G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 4 50 2 4
22.–23. Michaela Kubinová G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 4 50 2 4
24.–26. Vlastimil Daníček SPŠ, Hronov 2 1 25 2 3
24.–26. Lucie Kadrmanová G, Jeseník 3 33 2 3
24.–26. Vojtěch Špulák SPŠ, Hronov 3 23 2 3
27. David Navrkal EKO G, Brno 2 40 1 2
28. Martin Flíger SPŠ, Hronov 0 0 0 0 0

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 34 34 32 31 32 37 100 100 200
1. Lukáš Cimpl G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 12 9 7 9 14 12 41 32 63
2. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 7 7 13 6 10 7 56 25 50
3. Peter Vanya G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 10 3 8 4 8 10 43 22 43
4. Richard Polma G, Palackého 191, Ml. Boleslav 12 5 3 5 3 8 49 18 36
5. Alžběta Černeková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 12 8 4 2 7 49 17 33
6. Jan Šedek SPŠ, Hronov 4 7 3 1 4 1 37 10 20
7. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 4 1 2 56 8 15
8. Dana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 8 4 75 6 12
9.–10. Petr Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 9 1 63 5 10
9.–10. Lukáš Vrablic SPŠ Hradec Králové 1 5 3 1 23 5 10
11.–13. Vojtěch Kaluža G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 4 100 2 4
11.–13. Jan Mertlík SPŠ, Hronov 0 1 2 1 0 10 2 4
11.–13. Richard Urban 4 29 2 4
14.–17. Ondřej Chvostek G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 3 38 2 3
14.–17. Petr Kaděra G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 3 75 2 3
14.–17. Jakub Moškoř G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 3 75 2 3
14.–17. Jiří Novák SPŠ, Hronov 3 10 2 3
18. Ondřej Masný G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 2 50 1 2
19. Martin Konečný Nagas 0 0 0 0
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz