Results list of series 2 year 19

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 5 4 8 5 34
1. Tomáš Bednárik Masarykovo G, Vsetín 4 4 4 5 4 6 3 30
2. Marek Pechal G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 4 4 4 5 3 4 5 29
3. Libor Šachl G, Brno-Řečkovice 4 4 2 2 4 4 20
4.–5. Petra Malá G, Moravský Krumlov 2 4 2 4 7 19
4.–5. Marek Scholz G F. Palackého, Neratovice 2 4 2 2 2 5 2 19
6. Roman Derco G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 4 4 4 1 3 16
7. Vojtěch Molda Masarykovo G, Vsetín 3 4 1 3 3 14
8.–10. Petr Bezmozek Dvořák SPŠ, tř. Legionářů, Jihlava 1 3 3 6 13
8.–10. Jenda Valášek G, Broumov 2 4 3 4 13
8.–10. Jan Váňa G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 4 4 2 3 13
11. Monika Josieková ZŠ Havlíčkova, Český Těšín 2 2 4 4 12
12. Jiří Šperka G, Blansko 3 8 11
13.–14. Martin Konečný G, Boskovice 2 3 0 1 4 10
13.–14. Aleš Podolník G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 4 2 4 10
15. Martin Koštejn G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 2 4 2 1 9
16.–17. Tomáš Jirotka G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 4 8
16.–17. Lukáš Stříteský Masarykovo G, Vsetín 2 4 2 8
18. Jan Bednář SPŠ, Hronov 2 3 2 7
19.–20. Jakub Klener G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 1 3 2 6
19.–20. Adam Přenosil G K. Sladkovského, Praha 2 2 2 6
21.–24. Ondřej Bílka G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 0 3 1 4
21.–24. Zuzana Pôbišová G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 2 2 4
21.–24. Ladislav Štěpánek 4 4
21.–24. Hana Vítová G, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2 1 1 4
25. Martin Slezák G, Vlašim 2 2

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 5 4 8 5 34
1. Pavel Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 4 4 3 6 3 7 5 32
2. Jakub Benda G Jana Nerudy, Praha 4 4 3 2 4 5 2 24
3.–4. Martin Formánek G, Uherské Hradiště 2 4 5 1 3 5 20
3.–4. Daniel Šimsa G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 5 4 3 4 4 20
5.–6. Jan Jelínek G Opatov, Praha 5 4 2 1 1 4 17
5.–6. Pavol Pšeno G Ružomberok 4 4 3 3 2 1 17
7. Tomáš Bzdušek G PdC, Piešťany 4 2 3 3 3 1 16
8. Lukáš Malina G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 4 6 14
9.–10. Marek Bukáček G, Havlíčkův Brod 2 4 2 4 12
9.–10. Marek Kaleta G, Brno-Řečkovice 4 4 3 1 12
11.–13. Radim Pechal SPŠ elektro., Rožnov p. R. 3 4 0 4 11
11.–13. Jana Przeczková G Komenského, Havířov 2 2 1 2 4 11
11.–13. Kryštof Touška G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 4 1 4 11
14.–15. Peter Berta G Veľké Kapušany 4 4 1 1 10
14.–15. Jakub Vodňanský G, Broumov 2 2 3 3 10
16.–17. Hana Jirků G, Brno-Řečkovice 2 2 3 0 7
16.–17. Jana Lochmanová G, Chodovická, Praha 1 4 1 1 7
18. Ondrej Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 1 5
19.–21. Hana Lesáková G Opatov, Praha 1 3 4
19.–21. Jakub Prouza SPŠ, Hronov 2 1 1 4
19.–21. Martin Štys SPŠ, Hronov 2 1 1 4
22. Martin Berka G, Moravská Třebová 1 1 1 3
23.–24. Petr Dvořák G V. Makov., Nové Měs. n. Mor. 2 2
23.–24. Michal Pavelka G, Strakonice 2 2

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 5 4 8 5 34
1. Jakub Michálek G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 4 4 5 4 7 6 33
2. Lucie Pospíšilová G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 3 3 3 3 6 18
3. Lukáš Ledvina První české G, Karlovy Vary 4 4 2 1 4 2 17
4. Marek Nečada G, Jihlava 4 4 3 4 15
5. Vladimír Boža G D. Tatarku, Poprad 4 4 3 3 14
6.–7. Lukáš Drápal G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 3 1 3 3 12
6.–7. Juraj Hartman Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 4 0 4 12
8. Tomáš Talanda G Tišnov 2 4 4 10
9. Petr Šedivý G Dašická, Pardubice 1 4 2 0 1 1 9
10. Jan Hermann G, Český Krumlov 4 4 8
11. Helena Svobodová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 3 1 1 7
12.–14. Matěj Bitnar SPŠ, Hronov 3 3 6
12.–14. Iva Kocourková G, nám. TGM, Zlín 1 4 1 6
12.–14. Jan Valášek G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 3 2 1 6
15. Zuzana Jungrová G, Blovice 5 5
16. Katarína Rozvadská G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 1 1 4
17. Petra Navrátilová SPŠ, Hronov 2 1 3
18. Jiří Sedlák G, Boskovice 1 1 2
19. Martin Flíger SPŠ, Hronov 0 0 0

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 5 4 8 5 34
1.–2. Lukáš Cimpl G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2 1 1 5 9
1.–2. Petr Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 3 6 9
3. Alžběta Černeková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 4 2 8
4.–5. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 2 1 7
4.–5. Jan Šedek SPŠ, Hronov 4 3 7
6.–7. Richard Polma G, Palackého 191, Ml. Boleslav 2 3 5
6.–7. Lukáš Vrablic SPŠ Hradec Králové 2 3 5
8.–10. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 4
8.–10. Vojtěch Kaluža G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 4 4
8.–10. Dana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 4
11.–14. Ondřej Chvostek G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 3 3
11.–14. Petr Kaděra G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 3 3
11.–14. Jakub Moškoř G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 3 3
11.–14. Peter Vanya G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 0 0 3
15. Ondřej Masný G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 2 2
16. Jan Mertlík SPŠ, Hronov 1 1
17. Martin Konečný Nagas 0 0
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz