Results list of series 3 year 20

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 5 4 5 4 8 6 36
1. Jakub Benda G Jana Nerudy, Praha 4 5 4 5 4 8 6 36
2. Pavel Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 4 5 5 3 4 8 6 35
3. Tomáš Tintěra G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 6 4 8 6 28
4.–5. Jan Jelínek G Opatov, Praha 4 2 4 5 4 6 1 26
4.–5. Lukáš Malina G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 4 4 8 6 26
6. Pavol Pšeno G Ružomberok 4 5 4 4 5 22
7. Kryštof Touška G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 4 2 3 8 21
8. Ondrej Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 2 3 4 3 16
9. Daniel Šimsa G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 3 1 2 2 8
10. Michal Pavelka G, Strakonice 4 4
11. Jakub Hromádka G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 3 3

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 5 4 5 4 8 6 36
1. Dalimil Mazáč G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 6 4 5 4 8 6 37
2. Airidas Korolkovas 4 3 4 3 4 8 26
3. Jan Hermann G, Český Krumlov 4 3 4 5 4 4 24
4. Lukáš Ledvina První české G, Karlovy Vary 4 5 3 5 4 21
5.–6. Marek Nečada G, Jihlava 4 4 5 4 17
5.–6. František Přibyl G, Milevsko 4 2 2 2 3 2 2 17
7. Helena Svobodová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 2 3 7 16
8.–9. Tomáš Talanda G Tišnov 4 3 6 13
8.–9. Pavel Trudič SPŠ, Hronov 1 3 3 6 13
10. Jan Valášek G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 2 1 5 12
11. Petr Šedivý G Dašická, Pardubice 0 1 1 1 3 6
12. Juraj Hartman Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 4
13. Pavel Motal SPŠ a SOU Kuřim 3 0 3

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 5 4 5 4 8 6 36
1. Martin Výška G, Nad Alejí, Praha 3 5 4 5 4 6 27
2. Helena Paschkeová G, Brno-Řečkovice 3 3 2 2 8 18
3. Lukáš Cimpl G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1 4 3 8 16
4. Michael Hakl G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 2 1 4 2 13
5. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 3 3 2 12
6. Peter Vanya G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 0 3 4 2 11
7. Jan Šedek SPŠ, Hronov 4 4
8.–11. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3
8.–11. Zuzana Chlebounová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 3 3
8.–11. Alžběta Pechová SPŠ strojnická, Vsetín 1 2 3
8.–11. Dana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 5 4 5 4 8 6 36
1. Petr Cagaš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 3 1 3 6 0 13
2. Ján Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 3 4 2 10
3. Jana Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3 3 9
4. Tereza Jeřábková SPŠ a SOU Letohrad 2 2 4 8
5. Martin Judiny G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 2 5
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz