Results list of series 2 year 21

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 3 4 5 4 7 6 33
1.–2. Lukáš Ledvina První české G, Karlovy Vary 4 2 4 3 6 5 24
1.–2. Jakub Michálek G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 3 4 4 4 5 24
3. Airidas Korolkovas 4 4 2 2 4 5 21
4. Jan Hermann G, Český Krumlov 4 3 4 3 14
5. Dalimil Mazáč G Jana Keplera, Praha 7 7
6.–7. Juraj Hartman Jiráskovo G, Náchod 3 2 5
6.–7. Peter Ondáč G L. Svobodu, Humenné 1 1 2 1 5
8.–9. Marek Nečada G, Jihlava 1 3 4
8.–9. Prabhat Rao Pinnaka 0 1 1 1 1 4

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 3 4 5 4 7 6 33
1. Hana Šustková G, Trutnov 3 2 2 1 3 7 3 21
2. Pavel Malý G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 3 1 3 6 17
3. Karel Kolář G, Špitálská, Praha 2 3 2 1 4 4 16
4. Peter Vanya G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 5 3 2 1 2 13
5. Michael Hakl G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 5 9
6.–7. Zuzana Chlebounová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 2 6 8
6.–7. Alžběta Pechová SPŠ strojnická, Vsetín 3 2 3 8
8.–11. Alžběta Kadlecová G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 4 6
8.–11. Michal Maixner G Varšavská, Žilina 3 1 2 6
8.–11. Richard Polma G, Palackého 191, Ml. Boleslav 2 3 1 6
8.–11. Dana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3 6
12. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 2 5
13.–17. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 2 4
13.–17. Eva Hašková G a SOŠ Úpice 1 1 1 1 4
13.–17. Václav Obrázek G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 1 4
13.–17. Vojtěch Tůma G, Roudnice nad Labem 4 4
13.–17. Martin Zahradník G, Třeboň 2 2 4
18. Jakub Töpfer G Jana Keplera, Praha 1 1 1 3
19. Petr Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 1 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 3 4 5 4 7 6 33
1. Tereza Steinhartová G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 4 1 4 2 3 6 20
2. Tereza Jeřábková SPŠ a SOU Letohrad 3 2 4 6 15
3.–4. Zuzana Dočekalová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 1 1 3 1 4 4 14
3.–4. Petr Ryšavý G J. Heyrovského, Praha 2 2 4 1 2 3 14
5. Petr Cagaš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 2 3 1 1 2 4 13
6. Ján Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3 1 2 2 11
7.–8. Kateřina Honzáková G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 3 7
7.–8. Michal Müller G, Jevíčko 3 3 1 7
9. Veronika Paštyková G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 0 1 2 0 1 2 6
10.–11. Jana Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 1 1 4
10.–11. Lada Peksová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 2 4
12. Michal Španko G, Havlíčkův Brod 2 1 3
13. Adam Mohammad G 1. Internat. School, Ostrava 1 0 1 0 2
14. Martin Chudjak SPŠ Martin 0 1 1

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 3 4 5 4 7 6 33
1. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 2 2 2 1 1 3 11
2. Barbora Drozdová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 1 3 6
3. Zuzana Bogárová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 1 2 5
4.–6. Tomáš Bartoněk G O. Havlové, Ostrava 2 0 1 0 0 1 4
4.–6. Michal Gallovič G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 1 1 1 4
4.–6. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 1 2 1 4
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz