Results list of series 3 year 21

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 4 4 4 3 8 7 33
1. Marek Nečada G, Jihlava 4 4 4 3 3 5 6 29
2.–3. Jan Hermann G, Český Krumlov 3 3 4 4 3 6 23
2.–3. Jakub Michálek G Jana Keplera, Praha 0 4 4 2 3 4 6 23
4. Airidas Korolkovas 4 5 4 1 2 5 21
5. Lukáš Ledvina První české G, Karlovy Vary 3 4 4 3 5 19
6. Hana Šírová G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 4 4 4 12
7. Prabhat Rao Pinnaka 1 3 1 1 2 2 10
8. Peter Ondáč G L. Svobodu, Humenné 1 1 4 1 2 9
9. Juraj Hartman Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 2 1 5

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 4 4 4 3 8 7 33
1.–2. Miroslav Klimoš G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 2 1 4 1 2 3 4 17
1.–2. Pavel Malý G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 3 4 0 2 2 6 17
3. Karel Kolář G, Špitálská, Praha 1 2 1 2 3 4 13
4.–6. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 4 4 3 12
4.–6. Zuzana Chlebounová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 2 2 1 7 12
4.–6. Alžběta Kadlecová G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 2 4 3 12
7. Hana Šustková G, Trutnov 1 2 1 1 3 2 1 11
8.–9. Michal Maixner G Varšavská, Žilina 1 2 4 3 10
8.–9. Martin Výška G, Nad Alejí, Praha 3 4 3 10
10.–11. Jakub Töpfer G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 0 3 2 9
10.–11. Peter Vanya G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 1 4 1 3 9
12. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 1 3 5
13. Matej Dzuro G Hlohovec 0 0 1 2 3
14.–15. Alžběta Pechová SPŠ strojnická, Vsetín 1 1
14.–15. Dana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 4 4 4 3 8 7 33
1.–2. Zuzana Dočekalová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 1 1 2 2 2 6 6 20
1.–2. Tereza Steinhartová G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 4 2 3 4 4 3 20
3.–4. Ján Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 2 4 4 4 2 17
3.–4. Petr Ryšavý G J. Heyrovského, Praha 3 4 2 3 1 4 17
5. Petr Cagaš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 3 1 2 3 4 13
6. Tereza Jeřábková SPŠ a SOU Letohrad 3 2 0 3 4 12
7. Jana Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 0 1 4 2 3 1 11
8. Veronika Paštyková G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 3 1 1 1 2 2 10
9. Kateřina Honzáková G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 2 3 9
10. Petra Kňažeková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 1 1 2 3 8
11. Jakub Klemsa G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 2 3 7
12. Michal Müller G, Jevíčko 1 3 0 2 6
13. Martin Chudjak SPŠ Martin 1 0 1 2 4
14. Veronika Drgoňová G Hlohovec 1 1 2
15.–16. Martina Bartoňová G Hlohovec 1 1
15.–16. Lada Peksová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 1 0 1
17. Adam Mohammad G 1. Internat. School, Ostrava 0 0 0

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 4 4 4 3 8 7 33
1. Zuzana Bogárová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 3 3 7
2. Barbora Drozdová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 0 1 1 3 5
3. Tomáš Bartoněk G O. Havlové, Ostrava 1 0 3 4
4.–5. Michal Gallovič G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 0 1 1
4.–5. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 1 0 0 1
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz