Results list of series 4 year 21

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 4 4 8 6 34
1.–2. Jakub Michálek G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 4 3 2 7 18
1.–2. Marek Nečada G, Jihlava 4 3 4 7 18
3. Lukáš Ledvina První české G, Karlovy Vary 3 4 1 5 4 17
4. Jan Hermann G, Český Krumlov 1 4 5 4 14
5. Peter Ondáč G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 4 3 3 13
6. Prabhat Rao Pinnaka 2 4 0 2 8
7. Airidas Korolkovas 1 4 5

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 4 4 8 6 34
1. Karel Kolář G, Špitálská, Praha 3 4 3 0 3 6 2 21
2. Hana Šustková G, Trutnov 2 4 1 2 2 4 1 16
3. Peter Vanya G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 2 4 2 6 14
4.–5. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 3 2 4 13
4.–5. Alžběta Kadlecová G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 4 3 3 13
6. Zuzana Chlebounová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 3 3 2 4 12
7.–10. Miroslav Klimoš G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 3 4 0 3 10
7.–10. Pavel Malý G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 4 2 2 10
7.–10. Václav Obrázek G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 4 2 10
7.–10. Jakub Töpfer G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 4 4 10
11. Dana Suchomelová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 4 2 9
12. Martin Zahradník G, Třeboň 3 3 2 8
13.–14. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 4 1 7
13.–14. Eva Hašková G a SOŠ Úpice 3 2 1 1 7
15. Alžběta Pechová SPŠ strojnická, Vsetín 4 2 6

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 4 4 8 6 34
1. Zuzana Dočekalová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 5 2 3 3 3 5 21
2. Ján Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 4 2 3 3 4 19
3. Petr Ryšavý G J. Heyrovského, Praha 2 4 2 2 3 4 17
4.–5. Petr Cagaš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 2 4 2 2 1 2 13
4.–5. Veronika Paštyková G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 2 2 1 2 2 4 13
6.–10. Jana Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3 2 4 12
6.–10. Tereza Jeřábková SPŠ a SOU Letohrad 3 4 5 12
6.–10. Petra Kňažeková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 4 1 4 12
6.–10. Michal Müller G, Jevíčko 3 4 1 4 12
6.–10. Tereza Steinhartová G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 2 4 6 12
11. Jakub Klemsa G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 4 4 10
12. Kateřina Honzáková G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 4 1 2 9
13. Lada Peksová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 3 4 7

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 4 4 8 6 34
1.–2. Zuzana Bogárová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 4 2 3 11
1.–2. Barbora Drozdová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 4 3 1 11
3. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 2 2 0 3 0 10
4. Tomáš Bartoněk G O. Havlové, Ostrava 2 1 2 2 7
5. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 1 4 1 6
6. Lukáš Fusek SPŠ strojnická, Vsetín 2 2
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz