Results list of series 2 year 22

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 4 4 5 8 5 32
1. Lukáš Labor G, Třinec 3 4 2 4 4 2 19
2. Pavel Malý G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 3 4 4 3 14
3.–4. Mária Kieferová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 2 3 4 4 13
3.–4. Tereza Zábojníková G, Uherské Hradiště 1 3 1 3 4 1 13
5.–7. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3 1 3 10
5.–7. Karel Kolář G, Špitálská, Praha 2 2 4 2 10
5.–7. Hana Šustková G, Trutnov 2 3 1 2 2 10
8. Lukáš Cimpl G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3 3 0 3 9
9. Alžběta Pechová SPŠ strojnická, Vsetín 2 3 5
10. Petr Motloch G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 4 4
11. Václav Obrázek G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 3
12.–14. Katarína Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 2
12.–14. Michael Hakl G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 2
12.–14. Eva Hašková G a SOŠ Úpice 1 1 2

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 4 4 5 8 5 32
1. Miroslav Rapčák G Orlová 2 3 0 2 5 6 4 22
2. Petr Ryšavý G J. Heyrovského, Praha 3 3 3 5 5 19
3. Veronika Paštyková G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 2 3 1 2 3 6 17
4. Zuzana Dočekalová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 3 2 1 6 3 15
5. Ján Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 3 4 5 14
6. Tereza Steinhartová G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 2 1 1 6 10
7.–8. Petr Cagaš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 1 3 2 1 2 9
7.–8. Petra Kňažeková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 3 1 3 9
9.–10. Tereza Jeřábková SPŠ a SOU Letohrad 3 5 8
9.–10. Jakub Klemsa G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 1 3 3 1 8
11.–12. Jana Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 3 2 7
11.–12. Lada Peksová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 3 2 7
13.–15. Jan Hodic G J. Ressela, Chrudim 0 2 2 4
13.–15. Michal Husek G, Bučovice 1 1 1 1 4
13.–15. Pavel Novotný G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 1 4
16. Viktor Jamrich G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3
17. Michal Müller G, Jevíčko 2 2
18. Stanislav Paláček G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 1 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 4 4 5 8 5 32
1. Barbora Drozdová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3 2 1 3 12
2.–3. Anna Chejnovská G B. Němcové, HK 2 3 1 6
2.–3. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 1 3 0 2 6
4. Zuzana Bogárová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 3 1 5
5. Bára Janů G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 1 3

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 4 4 5 8 5 32
1. Peter Kosec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 4 4 3 14
2. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 3 2 3 1 12
3. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 4 3 11
4. Alena Harlenderová Slovanské G, Olomouc 3 3 6
5. Ondřej Beneš SPŠ, Hronov 3 1 1 5
6.–7. Martina Štarhová 2 1 3
6.–7. Tomáš Trégner G J. Heyrovského, Praha 1 0 0 1 1 3
8. Markéta Švecová G, Havlíčkův Brod 1 1 2
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz