Results list of series 3 year 22

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 3 4 5 8 6 34
1.–2. Lukáš Cimpl G, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3 1 1 1 5 8 19
1.–2. Karel Kolář G, Špitálská, Praha 5 1 3 3 3 4 19
3.–4. Lukáš Labor G, Třinec 4 3 3 4 14
3.–4. Jakub Töpfer G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 3 3 2 3 14
5. Prabhat Rao Pinnaka 2 4 2 5 13
6.–8. Jan Humplík První české G, Karlovy Vary 3 3 4 10
6.–8. Mária Kieferová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 4 3 3 10
6.–8. Alžběta Pechová SPŠ strojnická, Vsetín 1 1 1 7 10
9. Michael Hakl G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 3 3 2 8
10. Michal Koutný G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 4 3 7
11. Jana Figulová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 1 4
12. Pavel Malý G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 3 3

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 3 4 5 8 6 34
1. Ján Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 5 3 2 4 3 21
2.–4. Zuzana Dočekalová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 3 2 4 8 17
2.–4. Kateřina Honzáková G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 2 2 2 7 17
2.–4. Petr Ryšavý G J. Heyrovského, Praha 4 3 2 4 4 17
5. Veronika Paštyková G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 2 1 0 2 3 7 15
6. Miroslav Rapčák G Orlová 3 2 2 2 2 2 13
7. Petra Kňažeková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 1 2 1 6 12
8. Jakub Klemsa G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 4 3 11
9. Jana Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 1 2 5 10
10.–11. Petr Cagaš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 3 2 3 1 9
10.–11. Nurullah Karakoc 3 1 2 3 9
12.–13. Stanislav Paláček G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 3 2 3 8
12.–13. Lada Peksová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 1 3 8
14. Pavel Novotný G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 3 6
15. Michal Husek G, Bučovice 3 0 1 1 5
16. Tereza Jeřábková SPŠ a SOU Letohrad 4 4

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 3 4 5 8 6 34
1. Barbora Drozdová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 2 1 1 1 8 16
2. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 1 3 6 10
3.–4. Zuzana Bogárová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 1 2 5 9
3.–4. Jiří Nárožný G, Boskovice 4 3 2 9
5. Anna Chejnovská G B. Němcové, HK 4 3 7

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 3 4 5 8 6 34
1. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 1 3 7 13
2. Peter Kosec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 2 3 1 4 12
3. Tomáš Trégner G J. Heyrovského, Praha 4 0 1 3 8
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz