Results list of series 1 year 23

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 4 4 4 8 6 32
1.–2. Štěpán Poláček G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 3 3 2 4 2 8 5 27
1.–2. Petr Ryšavý G J. Heyrovského, Praha 2 2 3 4 3 7 6 27
3. Jakub Klemsa G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 2 2 4 4 6 20
4. Zdeněk Novák G, Česká Kamenice 1 4 1 3 2 6 2 19
5. Tereza Jeřábková SPŠ a SOU Letohrad 4 2 3 3 4 16
6. Michal Zanáška G J. Škody, Přerov 4 4 6 14
7.–8. Petr Cagaš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 3 3 2 1 4 13
7.–8. Tereza Steinhartová G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 4 2 3 4 13
9. Ján Bogár G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 3 4 2 11
10.–12. Jan Hodic G J. Ressela, Chrudim 2 3 2 1 2 10
10.–12. Karel Král Podkrušnohorské G, Most 3 2 1 4 10
10.–12. Lada Peksová G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 3 2 3 2 10
13. Nurullah Karakoc Yamanlar Coll., Izmir 2 2 3 0 1 1 9
14. Jana Baxová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 2 3 2 8
15. Kristýna Onderková G, Budějovická, Praha 3 1 4
16. Pavel Novotný G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 2 1 3
17. Zuzana Dočekalová G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 2 2
18.–19. Martin Bachratý G Veľká okružná, Žilina 1 1
18.–19. Michal Husek G, Bučovice 0 1 1

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 4 4 4 8 6 32
1. Tomáš Pikálek G, Boskovice 3 3 2 4 2 8 2 24
2. Anna Chejnovská G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 2 3 3 5 4 19
3. Dominika Kalasová G, Boskovice 1 3 2 4 1 4 2 17
4.–6. Stefan Badza Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad 2 2 2 1 1 4 1 13
4.–6. Martin Bucháček G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 4 3 4 2 13
4.–6. David Krška G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 1 2 4 6 13
7. Stefan Stanojevic Mat. gymnázium, Bělehrad 3 2 2 2 1 10
8.–9. Zoltan Jehn 4 2 3 9
8.–9. Jiří Nárožný G, Boskovice 4 2 3 9
10. Mustafa Cevizci Yamanlar Coll., Izmir 2 2 3 1 8
11.–12. Kateřina Jiráková G J. Pivečky, Slavičín 2 5 7
11.–12. Jiří Táborský G, Palackého 191, Ml. Boleslav 2 1 2 2 7
13.–14. Barbora Drozdová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 1 4 0 6
13.–14. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 1 3 1 0 1 6
15. Jiří Jelínek G, Blansko 2 2 4
16. Zuzana Bogárová G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 2

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 4 4 4 8 6 32
1. Jakub Vošmera G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 2 4 5 4 2 2 19
2. Peter Kosec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 2 4 2 9
3. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 1 3 6
4. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 3
5. Kristína Nešporová G, Boskovice 2 2

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 4 4 4 8 6 32
1. Filip Murár G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 3 1 8 2 14
2. Kristýna Kohoutová G, Žamberk 2 2 3 2 2 11
3. Lubomír Grund G, Zábřeh 2 2 4 8
4. Vladimír Macko G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 1 2 3 0 6
5. Vladan Glončák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 1 2 1 5
6. Samuel Puček G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 0 1 0 0 2
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz