Result list of year 24

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 34 35 32 33 35 100 100 205
1. Ján Pulmann G Grösslingova, Bratislava 3 4 14 22 20 84 31 63
2. Jan Sopoušek G, Brno-Řečkovice 9 9 11 58 14 29
3. Dominika Kalasová G, Boskovice 10 2 4 2 5 3 43 13 26
4. Martin Bucháček G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 17 5 79 11 22
5. Jan Brandejs G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 17 65 8 17
6. Tomáš Pikálek G, Boskovice 7 7 37 7 14
7. Tomáš Valíček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 13 65 6 13
8. Vojtěch Havlíček G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 6 4 83 5 10
9. Ondřej Maslikiewicz SPŠ, Hronov 8 1 43 4 9
10. Samuel Havadej G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 7 54 3 7
11.–12. Anna Chejnovská G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 50 2 5
11.–12. Jakub Kocák G L. Svobodu, Humenné 5 63 2 5
13. Tomáš Havelka G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 4 50 2 4
14. Jiří Nárožný G, Boskovice 3 50 1 3

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 34 35 32 33 35 100 100 205
1. Jakub Vošmera G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 28 35 20 8 5 25 88 59 121
2. Tomáš Bárta G Nad Štolou, Praha 10 14 6 9 20 13 66 35 72
3. Jakub Kubečka G, Nymburk 16 10 6 12 5 52 24 49
4. Ondřej Míl Jiráskovo G, Náchod 6 5 8 10 81 14 29
5. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 24 67 12 24
6.–7. Jakub Maksymov G a SOŠ, Jaroměř 12 6 60 9 18
6.–7. Gabija Maršalkaite Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija 10 6 2 60 9 18
8. Kristína Nešporová G, Boskovice 6 2 9 59 8 17
9. Ivo Vinklárek G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 11 5 55 8 16
10.–11. Nicola Burianová G Dašická, Pardubice 4 5 33 4 9
10.–11. Peter Kosec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 9 69 4 9
12.–13. Jan Bydžovský G J. Heyrovského, Praha 6 1 41 3 7
12.–13. Bedřich Said G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 7 41 3 7
14. Alena Harlenderová Slovanské G, Olomouc 4 1 42 2 5
15. Gita Steponaviciute Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija 3 60 1 3
16. Pavel Kratochvíl VOŠ, G a SOŠ, Světlá n. Sáz. 2 22 1 2
17.–18. Lucia Fiľová Hotelová akadémia, Brezno 1 25 0 1
17.–18. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 13 0 1
19. Jan Česal SPŠ Otrokovice 0 0 0 0

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 34 35 32 33 35 100 100 205
1. Kristýna Kohoutová G, Žamberk 11 22 5 16 13 18 66 41 85
2. Filip Murár G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 15 6 20 14 10 17 71 40 82
3. Jakub Šafin G, P. Horova, Michalovce 24 15 26 67 32 65
4. Lubomír Grund G, Zábřeh 12 10 10 10 10 65 25 52
5. Veronika Dočkalová G, Elgartova, Brno 13 6 13 4 47 18 36
6. Lukáš Timko G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 10 3 4 6 12 67 17 35
7. Tomáš Axman G, Boskovice 12 10 12 53 17 34
8. Jakub Doležal G, Špitálská, Praha 10 4 4 3 4 40 12 25
9. Jan Povolný G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 10 4 5 70 9 19
10. Martin Gajdošík G, Uherské Hradiště 10 5 2 61 8 17
11. Jiří Juřena G, Uherské Hradiště 11 85 5 11
12. Lukáš Fusek G, Uherské Hradiště 7 2 47 4 9
13.–14. Vladimír Macko G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 8 47 4 8
13.–14. Samuel Puček G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 4 32 4 8
15. Ota Kunt G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 6 67 3 6
16.–17. Giedre Balakauskaite Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija 5 20 2 5
16.–17. Markéta Tesařová G, Boskovice 5 56 2 5
18. Vladan Glončák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 1 31 2 4
19. Vojtěch Erbrt G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové 2 1 25 1 3
20.–21. Klára Kymlová G a SOŠE, Sedlčany 2 50 1 2
20.–21. Klaudia Mráziková G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 50 1 2
22. Morta Plyčiuraitytė-Plyčiūtė Vilniaus jezuitu gimnazija 1 6 0 1

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 36 34 35 32 33 35 100 100 205
1. Tomáš Kořínek G, Žamberk 8 7 7 6 2 6 39 18 36
2. Karolína Šromeková G D. Tatarku, Poprad 6 7 1 3 44 8 17
3. Markéta Vohníková PORG, Praha 2 1 3 3 1 5 48 7 15
4. Dušan Klíma G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 9 31 4 9
5. Jan Palounek G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 6 60 3 6
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz