Results list of series 1 year 25

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 2 2 4 4 4 5 8 6 35
1. Patrik Švančara G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 2 4 5 5 9 4 31
2. Jakub Kubečka G, Nymburk 2 2 4 3 2 4 4 2 23
3.–4. Tomáš Hadámek Mendlovo G, Opava 2 2 4 2 2 1 5 2 20
3.–4. Ivo Vinklárek G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 2 1 4 4 4 5 20
5. Jiří Záhora G B. Němcové, HK 0 1 4 4 3 4 16
6.–7. Tomáš Bárta G Nad Štolou, Praha 1 2 3 3 3 2 14
6.–7. Daniel Hnyk První české G, Karlovy Vary 1 1 1 4 5 2 14
8. Stanislav Fořt G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 2 4 4 3 13
9. Alena Harlenderová Slovanské G, Olomouc 2 7 2 11
10.–11. Radomír Gajdošoci G, P. Horova, Michalovce 2 4 4 10
10.–11. Jan Tofel Mendlovo G, Opava 2 2 4 2 10
12. Daniela Feckova G Pankúchova, Bratislava 2 2 5 9
13. Petr Dobiáš G Jana Nerudy, Praha 1 5 6
14. Milan Mikuš G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 2 2 5
15. Kristína Nešporová G, Boskovice 1 1 2
16. Lucia Fiľová Hotelová akadémia, Brezno 1 1

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 2 2 4 4 4 5 8 6 35
1. Lukáš Timko G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 2 2 4 3 5 7 7 30
2. Miroslav Hanzelka G, Česká Lípa 2 1 3 1 3 4 7 4 25
3.–5. Jozef Kaščák G dukl. hrdinov, Svidník 2 1 2 1 1 2 6 3 18
3.–5. Filip Murár G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 2 4 4 3 5 18
3.–5. Jaroslav Průcha G, Strakonice 2 2 2 1 1 4 4 2 18
6.–7. Michal Červeňák G Púchov 1 2 2 2 2 3 4 16
6.–7. Ondřej Kořistka G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 2 2 1 3 3 5 16
8. Michal Nožička G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 2 2 4 4 3 15
9.–11. Erik Hendrych G J. Heyrovského, Praha 1 2 4 3 4 14
9.–11. David Hruška G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 2 2 4 3 3 14
9.–11. Kristýna Kohoutová G, Žamberk 1 2 4 7 14
12. Lukáš Fusek G, Uherské Hradiště 2 2 3 6 13
13.–14. Veronika Dočkalová G, Elgartova, Brno 2 1 7 2 12
13.–14. Vít Nosek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 1 1 4 2 3 1 12
15.–17. Jan Rain G, Trutnov 2 2 7 11
15.–17. Tereza Uhlířová G, Omská, Praha 1 1 0 2 1 6 11
15.–17. Petr Zakopal G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 2 4 3 11
18. Albert Štěrba G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 1 1 2 1 1 4 10
19.–20. Tomáš Axman G, Boskovice 2 6 8
19.–20. Michal Choma G bl. P. P. Gojdiča, Prešov 1 1 2 3 1 8
21.–23. Ota Kunt G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 1 2 4 7
21.–23. Thai Le Hong G, Děčín 2 2 3 7
21.–23. Zsóka Varga G Imre Madácha, Šamorín 1 2 4 7
24.–25. Alžběta Korábková Církevní G, Kutná Hora 1 2 3 6
24.–25. Samuel Puček G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 0 3 2 6
26. Vladan Glončák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 1 2 2 5
27. Jan Povolný G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 1 3
28. Jakub Doležal G, Špitálská, Praha 1 1 2
29. Martina Müllerová G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 1 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 4 4 5 8 6 39
1. Jiří Guth Jarkovský G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 4 4 4 2 4 5 4 4 31
2. Martin Raszyk G, Karviná 2 4 4 4 3 1 2 5 25
3.–4. Jakub Kvorka G, Dubnica n. Váhom 4 4 4 3 4 5 24
3.–4. Patrik Turzák G Poštová, Košice 4 4 4 3 3 6 24
5. Jaroslav Hofierka G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 4 2 4 5 5 2 22
6.–9. Maty Bidlák G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 4 4 4 4 3 19
6.–9. Daniel Čejchan Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 4 4 5 2 19
6.–9. Tomáš Kořínek G, Žamberk 4 2 4 4 5 19
6.–9. Markéta Vohníková PORG, Praha 4 2 4 6 3 19
10.–11. Adam Přáda G, Ostrov 4 4 4 3 2 17
10.–11. Patrik Štefek Matiční G, Ostrava 2 4 2 1 5 3 0 17
12.–13. Josef Koláčný G, Nymburk 4 2 2 4 4 16
12.–13. Emil Skříšovský G, Česká, České Budějovice 2 4 4 4 2 16
14.–17. Soňa Ondrušová G, Ostrov 2 4 3 3 2 14
14.–17. Viktor Skoupý G, Moravská Třebová 2 4 4 2 2 14
14.–17. Radka Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 4 4 3 3 14
14.–17. Matěj Tomešek G J. Škody, Přerov 2 1 2 4 4 1 14
18.–19. Martin Klíma G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 2 2 1 1 3 2 1 12
18.–19. Vendula Kotyzová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 0 2 2 3 3 2 12
20.–21. Petr Kovář Matiční G, Ostrava 2 2 1 3 2 1 11
20.–21. Lucie Valentová G, Boskovice 2 2 2 2 3 11
22. Daniela Prokešová Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 2 4 10
23.–24. Tomáš Jirman G, Nad Alejí, Praha 0 2 1 0 0 3 2 1 9
23.–24. Michal Schnürch Matiční G, Ostrava 2 2 1 4 9
25.–26. Jan Bukáček Matiční G, Ostrava 2 2 1 3 8
25.–26. Jan Studený G J. Škody, Přerov 2 2 1 2 1 8
27.–28. Martin Jurček G, Studentská, Havířov 2 2 1 2 7
27.–28. Tomáš Zahradník Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 2 3 2 7
29.–31. Kryštof Kadlec G J. Heyrovského, Praha 2 4 6
29.–31. Jiří Souček G, Nymburk 2 2 2 6
29.–31. Berenika Součková G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 2 1 3 6
32.–33. Tomáš Herman G, Brno-Řečkovice 4 0 4
32.–33. Jan Palounek G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 2 4
34. Matouš Zavřel Křesťanské G, Kozinova, Praha 2 2

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 4 4 4 5 8 6 39
1. Martin Kihoulou G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 4 2 1 4 8 1 20
2. Lucie Fořtová G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 4 4 3 5 3 19
3.–4. Jozef Bucko G PdC, Piešťany 4 4 2 1 2 4 17
3.–4. Eva Miklušová G J. Škody, Přerov 4 2 1 4 4 2 17
5. Dalimil Ševčík G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 0 2 1 4 7 1 15
6. Filip Ayazi G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 2 4 2 2 14
7.–9. Jakub Dolejší G B. Němcové, HK 4 4 1 2 1 1 13
7.–9. Andrej Fúsek SPŠ Dubnica nad Váhom 2 4 1 1 1 4 13
7.–9. Tomáš Kremel G J. Škody, Přerov 4 4 3 2 13
10.–12. Eva Harlenderová Slovanské G, Olomouc 2 2 2 4 2 12
10.–12. Václav Kytka Křesťanské G, Kozinova, Praha 2 2 2 3 3 12
10.–12. Alena Pikousová G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 4 2 1 2 2 1 12
13.–14. Pavel Blažek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 2 2 2 4 1 11
13.–14. Jan Marek G, Zábřeh 2 2 3 4 11
15.–17. Václav Steinhauser ZŠ Vrané n. Vltavou 2 3 5 10
15.–17. Štěpán Štěpán Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 2 4 10
15.–17. Vojtěch Tázlar G, Nová Paka 4 2 4 10
18.–21. Benedikt Peťko G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 2 4 2 1 9
18.–21. Zdeněk Turek G a SOŠ, Rokycany 4 2 3 9
18.–21. Petr Turnovec SOŠ a SOU, Tábor 4 2 1 2 9
18.–21. Martin Vančura G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 4 2 3 9
22. Vladislav Wohlrath G a SOŠ, Rokycany 4 4 8
23. Jakub Doubrava První české G, Karlovy Vary 4 2 1 7
24.–27. Tomáš Gajdůšek G, Uherské Hradiště 2 4 6
24.–27. Ondřej Poláček ZŠ, Žerotínova 2 4 6
24.–27. Petr Smísitel G, Bučovice 4 2 6
24.–27. Jan Soukup G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 2 2 6
28. Jaroslav Janoš G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 4 4
29. Vjačeslav Horbač G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 2 2
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz