Results list of series 4 year 26

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 2 2 3 4 4 5 8 6 34
1. Miroslav Hanzelka G, Česká Lípa 2 2 3 2 4 5 8 1 27
2. Jakub Šafin G, P. Horova, Michalovce 2 1 3 4 3 5 5 0 23
3.–4. Peter Šišan G PdC, Piešťany 2 2 2 3 2 3 4 18
3.–4. Tereza Uhlířová G, Omská, Praha 2 2 1 1 2 2 8 18
5. Albert Štěrba G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 2 1 1 1 1 3 0 9
6.–8. Michal Červeňák G Púchov 7 7
6.–8. Lukáš Fusek G, Uherské Hradiště 2 2 3 7
6.–8. Filip Šmejkal 2 2 1 2 7
9.–10. David Siegert G, Klášterec n. O. 2 0 2
9.–10. Tomáš Turlík G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 2 2

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 2 2 3 4 4 5 8 6 34
1.–2. Jakub Kvorka G, Dubnica n. Váhom 2 2 2 3 4 5 1 19
1.–2. Radka Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 2 2 1 3 2 3 6 19
3. Markéta Vohníková PORG, Praha 2 1 1 1 3 6 14
4.–5. Jiří Guth Jarkovský G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 2 2 2 4 3 13
4.–5. Lucie Valentová G, Boskovice 1 3 1 4 4 13
6. Martin Jurček G, Studentská, Havířov 2 2 3 3 2 12
7. Marek Koščo G Varšavská, Žilina 2 2 1 3 3 11
8. Peter Hojnoš G Školská, Spišská Nová Ves 2 2 2 1 1 2 10
9. Mark Daniel G Párovská, Nitra 2 2 0 4 8
10. Petr Kepčija G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 2 2 1 2 7
11. Martin Wirth První české G, Karlovy Vary 2 1 3 6
12. Viktor Skoupý G, Moravská Třebová 2 2 1 5
13. Norbert Slivka G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 2 2 4

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 3 4 4 5 8 6 38
1.–2. Filip Ayazi G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 4 2 1 2 5 7 23
1.–2. Samuel Kočiščák G Poštová, Košice 4 4 1 4 2 6 2 23
3. Martin Kihoulou G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 4 2 2 2 2 3 3 18
4.–5. Erik Döme G Hubeného, Bratislava 4 4 1 3 4 16
4.–5. Tomáš Fiala G, SOŠ a VOŠ, Ledeč n. Sáz. 0 4 1 3 3 3 2 16
6.–7. Jakub Dolejší G B. Němcové, HK 4 4 1 3 2 14
6.–7. Matěj Sehnal G O. Havlové, Ostrava 4 4 0 2 4 14
8.–11. Pavel Blažek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 4 4 1 3 12
8.–11. Jakub Dvořák G Botičská, Praha 4 4 1 3 12
8.–11. Miloslav Staněk G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 4 4 4 12
8.–11. Mikuláš Zindulka G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 4 1 4 3 12
12. Tomáš Kremel G J. Škody, Přerov 4 4 3 11
13.–14. Václav Skála G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 4 2 10
13.–14. Dušan Stěhule G B. Němcové, HK 4 4 1 1 10
15. Jakub Maruška G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 4 4 8
16.–21. Ondrej Bohdal G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 4 4
16.–21. Petr Buchal G, Mimoň 4 4
16.–21. Olga Leskovjanová Masarykovo G, Vsetín 4 4
16.–21. Petr Smísitel G, Bučovice 4 4
16.–21. Štěpán Štěpán Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 4
16.–21. Zdeněk Turek G a SOŠ, Rokycany 4 4

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 3 4 4 5 8 6 38
1. Jiří Jarošík G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 4 0 1 2 2 6 0 19
2. Anna Kufová G M. Koperníka, Bílovec 4 4 0 1 1 3 3 0 16
3. Klára Stefanová G B. Němcové, HK 4 4 1 1 1 3 14
4. František Zajíc G, Nymburk 4 4 2 10
5. Marek Otýpka G, Židlochovice 4 4 1 9
6.–8. Jakub Kolář Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 4 1 3 8
6.–8. Lukáš Kotlaba G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 4 8
6.–8. Milan Zongor G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 4 8
9.–10. Jaroslav Cerman G a SOŠ, Jilemnice 2 4 1 7
9.–10. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 4 1 2 7
11.–13. Alena Košáková G, Strakonice 4 2 6
11.–13. Petr Vitovský G, Uherské Hradiště 4 2 6
11.–13. Lukáš Winkler G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 4 2 6
14. Jan Alfery G Na Pražačce, Praha 4 4
15. Michal Ržonca G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 2 0 1 3
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz