Results list of series 1 year 29

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 2 2 3 4 4 5 8 6 34
1. Petr Hrubý G, Polička 2 1 3 2 4 5 8 6 31
2. Lukáš Supik G, Třinec 2 2 3 4 3 5 5 6 30
3. Tomáš Hrbek G J. Ressela, Chrudim 1 1 3 2 2 4 7 6 26
4. Klára Stefanová G B. Němcové, HK 1 1 3 2 5 7 5 24
5.–6. Šimon Knoška G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica 1 2 3 1 4 7 5 23
5.–6. Peter Kubaščík G, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 2 2 2 4 7 4 23
7. Andrea Tóthova G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 0 1 3 1 2 1 6 6 20
8. Andrej Uhliarik G A. Bernoláka, Námestovo 1 1 3 1 2 3 6 17
9. Pavel Souček G, Nymburk 1 1 3 0 2 6 13
10. Martin Gažo ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 1 3 6 10
11.–12. Jakub Marták G Golianova, Nitra 1 3 1 1 3 9
11.–12. Patrik Procházka G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 1 1 3 2 2 9
13.–14. Daniel Adamkovič G Šrobárova, Košice 2 1 5 8
13.–14. Juraj Májek G Grösslingova, Bratislava 3 5 8
15.–17. Jozef Mišt G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 3 4 7
15.–17. Kristina Mrázová G, Český Krumlov 1 1 1 4 7
15.–17. Jakub Pilař G J. Ressela, Chrudim 3 4 7
18.–21. Tomáš Drozdík G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 0 2 2
18.–21. Júlia Matulová G K. Sladkovského, Praha 1 1 2
18.–21. Marek Otýpka G, Židlochovice 2 2
18.–21. Jiří Tuháček Masarykovo G, Plzeň 2 2

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 2 2 3 4 4 5 8 6 34
1. Jáchym Bártík G, Havlíčkův Brod 2 2 3 2 4 5 8 6 32
2.–3. Martin Hanák G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 2 3 2 3 5 7 6 30
2.–3. Matěj Mezera G, Havlíčkův Brod 1 2 3 2 4 5 7 6 30
4. Daniela Pittnerová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 0 2 3 2 4 5 6 6 28
5.–6. Pavol Šimko G V. Nedožerského, SR 1 1 3 2 4 5 5 6 27
5.–6. Přemysl Šťastný G, Žamberk 2 1 3 1 4 4 7 5 27
7.–8. Martin Horáček G, Šumperk 1 1 3 2 2 5 6 6 26
7.–8. Jozef Lipták G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 2 1 3 4 5 6 5 26
9.–10. Vít Horáček G L. Jaroše, Holešov 2 1 3 2 1 4 6 6 25
9.–10. Andrej Kancko G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 1 2 1 2 5 8 6 25
11.–12. Štěpán Stenchlák G, Třinec 1 1 3 1 4 2 5 6 23
11.–12. David Vokrouhlický G Jana Keplera, Praha 1 1 3 2 2 3 6 5 23
13.–15. Marek Raja G, Nymburk 1 1 3 2 2 4 4 5 22
13.–15. Klára Ševčíková G, Uherské Hradiště 1 1 3 2 4 6 5 22
13.–15. Martin Štyks G Jana Keplera, Praha 1 2 3 2 3 7 4 22
16.–19. Jakub Kožušník Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 1 1 1 2 1 5 5 5 21
16.–19. Veronika Rajňáková G, Nové Zámky 1 2 3 5 5 5 21
16.–19. Matěj Rzehulka Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 1 1 3 2 2 5 3 4 21
16.–19. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 1 1 1 2 2 3 6 5 21
20.–22. Alžběta Andrýsková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 4 7 6 20
20.–22. Igor Bajo G, Hodonín 1 1 1 1 3 3 6 4 20
20.–22. Aleš Krčil G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 1 1 3 1 4 6 4 20
23.–25. Jonáš Fuksa PORG, Praha 2 1 3 3 4 6 19
23.–25. Kateřina Stodolová G Dašická, Pardubice 1 2 3 8 5 19
23.–25. Petra Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 2 1 3 7 6 19
26.–27. Adam Hagara G V. Nedožerského, SR 1 3 2 2 1 5 4 18
26.–27. Pavol Hepner G V. Nedožerského, SR 1 3 2 2 1 5 4 18
28. Adam Poloček G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 1 1 1 0 2 2 5 5 17
29.–31. Antonín Baďura G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 1 1 3 1 2 4 4 16
29.–31. Branislav Belko G Milana Rúfusa 1 1 1 3 6 4 16
29.–31. Matěj Vitouch G, Křenová, Brno 1 1 2 6 6 16
32.–33. Lucie Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 1 2 1 1 2 2 6 15
32.–33. Veronika Úlovcová Církevní G, Plzeň 1 1 2 1 2 4 4 15
34. František Zach G, Litomyšl 1 1 3 2 2 4 13
35.–36. Jan Douša PORG, Praha 2 1 3 2 4 12
35.–36. Václav Mikeska G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 2 1 3 6 12
37. Jan Buriánek G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 2 1 3 5 11
38. Tomáš Březina G, SpgŠ, OA a JŠ Znojmo 1 3 2 4 10
39. Vojtech Bečvář SŠTE Brno 0 1 3 1 4 9
40. Petra Mikolasova PORG, Praha 2 1 3 0 2 8
41. Tomáš Hampl G, Dukelská, Bruntál 1 1 4 6
42. Veronika Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 1 1 3 5
43. Denisa Svobodová G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem 1 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 3 4 4 5 8 6 38
1.–2. Vít Beran Masarykovo G, Plzeň 2 4 3 2 2 5 9 5 32
1.–2. David Němec G, Tanvald 4 2 3 4 5 8 6 32
3. Ondřej Knopp G, Třeboň 4 2 3 2 2 4 7 6 30
4. Šimon Karch G Komenského, Havířov 4 4 3 2 4 7 5 29
5.–6. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 4 2 3 2 2 5 5 4 27
5.–6. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 4 3 2 4 4 6 4 27
7. Alexandr Jankov Matiční G, Ostrava 2 2 3 2 5 7 5 26
8. Jan Lindauer První české G, Karlovy Vary 2 0 3 1 3 4 6 5 24
9. Ladislav Nagy G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 2 2 2 1 1 3 6 6 23
10. John Richard Ritter G Masarykovo nám., Třebíč 4 2 3 4 4 5 22
11.–12. Matúš Kopunec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 3 2 2 7 5 21
11.–12. Mikuláš Mikula G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 2 3 4 6 4 21
13. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 2 0 3 1 2 2 5 4 19
14.–15. Martin Crhán G, Studentská, Havířov 2 0 1 0 2 5 4 4 18
14.–15. Jan Šenk G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 2 2 3 2 4 5 18
16. Tomáš Čelko G, Považská Bystrica 2 2 3 1 2 3 3 16
17.–19. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 4 3 3 5 15
17.–19. Zuzana Urbanová G, U Balvanu, Jablonec n. N. 2 3 2 4 4 15
17.–19. Tomáš Vakoš G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3 6 3 15
20.–23. Tomáš Faikl G Dašická, Pardubice 4 2 2 6 14
20.–23. Martin Komínek G, Slaný 2 3 1 4 4 14
20.–23. Václav Kubíček Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž 2 2 3 1 6 14
20.–23. Matej Parada G Grösslingova, Bratislava 2 2 3 2 5 14
24.–27. Denisa Chytilová G J. Škody, Přerov 2 3 3 5 13
24.–27. Filip Nácovský G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 2 2 3 1 5 13
24.–27. Jan Preiss G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 2 3 2 4 13
24.–27. Veronika Sedláková G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž 2 3 2 6 13
28. Pavla Trembulaková G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 3 1 3 5 12
29. Jan Pospíšil G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž 4 4 3 11
30.–31. Marek Kadlečík G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 0 1 7 2 10
30.–31. Martina Kopecká G J. Barranda, Beroun 4 2 4 10
32.–34. Štěpán Kohl Klasické a španělské G, Brno 3 6 9
32.–34. Paulína Smolárová ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 0 2 3 4 9
32.–34. Vladimír Talla Biskupské G, Ostrava 0 1 1 3 4 9
35.–37. Samuel Baran G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 2 3 2 7
35.–37. Ondřej Buček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 3 2 7
35.–37. Jana Viktória Kováčiková G, Dubnica n. Váhom 2 3 2 7
38. Martin Hejl SPŠ a VOŠ, Písek 3 3 6
39.–42. Ondřej Chloupek G, Mostecká, Chomutov 2 3 5
39.–42. Filip Keller G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 2 3 5
39.–42. Jakub Novotný G, Brno-Řečkovice 2 3 5
39.–42. Vojtěch Vávra VOŠ, SOŠ a G Evropská, Praha 2 3 5
43.–47. Ondřej Bílek SPŠ, Vlašim 3 3
43.–47. Antonín Krmíček G, Uherské Hradiště 3 3
43.–47. Roman Ondráček G, Boskovice 3 3
43.–47. Jaroslav Paidar SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec 3 3
43.–47. Ondřej Sikora G, Třinec 2 1 3
48. Dominik Vrba G, Lovosice 0 0 2 2
49. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 1 0 0 1

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 3 4 4 5 8 6 38
1.–2. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 4 3 2 4 5 3 5 28
1.–2. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 4 2 3 1 3 4 5 6 28
3. Vojtěch Laitl G, Ostrov 2 2 3 2 1 5 7 5 27
4. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 2 2 3 2 4 7 6 26
5. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 2 2 3 2 2 2 7 5 25
6. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 2 2 3 2 2 4 3 6 24
7. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 2 2 1 3 6 5 21
8. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 2 3 2 5 2 3 17
9. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 2 2 3 1 5 2 15
10.–12. Matej Martaus G Veľká okružná, Žilina 2 2 3 3 4 14
10.–12. Tereza Pavlišová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 0 2 3 3 2 4 14
10.–12. Dominik Stejskal G, Krnov 2 2 3 2 5 14
13.–17. Anna Jandová G Legionářů, Příbram 0 1 2 4 4 1 12
13.–17. Adam Karas G Legionářů, Příbram 2 2 2 1 3 2 12
13.–17. Pavlína Kružíková Biskupské G, České Budějovice 2 3 2 5 12
13.–17. David Otta G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 2 2 2 4 12
13.–17. Jakub Růžička G, Nymburk 2 3 4 3 12
18.–20. Kateřina Bartošová SPŠ Ostrov n. Ohří 1 0 1 7 2 11
18.–20. Ondřej Bursa G, Brno-Řečkovice 2 4 3 2 11
18.–20. Klára Grohmannová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 2 3 2 4 11
21.–22. Vratislav Blažek G, Benešov 3 1 4 2 10
21.–22. Tomáš Piskovský Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 2 2 1 0 2 3 10
23.–24. Vadim Kablukov G B. Němcové, HK 3 1 2 3 9
23.–24. Tereza Knížková G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 2 2 2 3 9
25.–27. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 8
25.–27. Michal Jůza G, Benešov 3 1 4 8
25.–27. Kateřina Neubergerová G Jana Nerudy, Praha 0 2 3 1 2 8
28.–29. Filip Chocholatý G, Brno-Řečkovice 2 2 3 7
28.–29. Štěpán Stryja G, Třinec 0 2 2 3 7
30. Filip Korf G Nad Štolou, Praha 6 6
31.–33. Ondřej Brůha Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 2 3 5
31.–33. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 2 2 1 5
31.–33. Kristián Matuštík G, Benešov 2 3 5
34. Michal Džubera Matiční G, Ostrava 2 2 4
35.–36. Vojtěch Drška G, Nymburk 3 3
35.–36. Natálie Václavíková ZŠ a MŠ Velká Polom 3 3
37.–38. Tomáš Drobil G, Dačice 2 2
37.–38. Ivana Vlachová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 2 2
39. Andrea Bínová G, Česká Lípa 0 1 1
40. Marek Božoň G, Karviná 0 0
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz