Results list of series 2 year 29

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 2 2 3 5 5 5 8 6 36
1. Lukáš Supik G, Třinec 1 2 3 6 4 4 8 7 35
2. Petr Hrubý G, Polička 1 3 1 6 4 4 8 6 33
3.–4. Tomáš Hrbek G J. Ressela, Chrudim 1 1 0 5 4 5 7 7 30
3.–4. Peter Kubaščík G, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 1 5 4 4 8 6 30
5.–6. Šimon Knoška G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica 1 2 2 6 3 7 5 26
5.–6. Andrej Uhliarik G A. Bernoláka, Námestovo 1 2 1 5 2 2 7 6 26
7. Jakub Jambrich G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 1 1 0 5 3 4 6 5 25
8.–9. Štěpán Malec SPŠ a VOŠ Kladno 0 2 0 3 4 3 6 5 23
8.–9. Jakub Pilař G J. Ressela, Chrudim 3 0 5 4 3 6 2 23
10. Klára Stefanová G B. Němcové, HK 1 1 4 4 7 5 22
11. Patrik Procházka G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 1 5 4 4 6 20
12. Pavel Souček G, Nymburk 2 2 2 5 2 5 18
13. Andrea Tóthova G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 2 2 5 4 2 15
14. Anna Linhartová G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 3 7 0 10
15.–16. Martin Gažo ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 6 6
15.–16. Júlia Matulová G K. Sladkovského, Praha 1 0 2 3 6
17. Kryštof Kolář G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 5 5
18.–20. Tomáš Drozdík G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 1 2 1 4
18.–20. Jakub Marták G Golianova, Nitra 1 1 0 1 1 4
18.–20. Jozef Mišt G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 1 1 2 4

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 2 2 3 5 5 5 8 6 36
1.–2. Jáchym Bártík G, Havlíčkův Brod 1 3 3 6 4 5 8 7 37
1.–2. Matěj Mezera G, Havlíčkův Brod 3 3 3 6 4 5 6 7 37
3. Štěpán Stenchlák G, Třinec 1 3 4 6 4 4 7 6 35
4. Daniela Pittnerová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 2 1 5 4 5 8 5 33
5. Pavol Šimko G V. Nedožerského, SR 1 1 1 6 5 4 5 7 30
6. Přemysl Šťastný G, Žamberk 1 1 1 5 4 0 8 7 27
7.–9. Jozef Lipták G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 1 1 3 4 3 1 5 7 25
7.–9. Kateřina Stodolová G Dašická, Pardubice 1 2 1 3 4 8 6 25
7.–9. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 2 1 2 5 3 8 4 25
10. David Vokrouhlický G Jana Keplera, Praha 1 1 1 6 4 1 6 4 24
11. Matěj Vitouch G, Křenová, Brno 2 5 4 6 5 22
12.–13. Vít Horáček G L. Jaroše, Holešov 1 1 0 5 4 1 5 4 21
12.–13. Veronika Rajňáková G, Nové Zámky 2 1 5 2 5 6 21
14.–16. Andrej Kancko G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 1 2 1 4 8 3 19
14.–16. Jakub Kožušník Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 1 2 0 1 4 2 6 3 19
14.–16. Veronika Úlovcová Církevní G, Plzeň 1 1 0 5 3 5 4 19
17. Václav Mikeska G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 1 2 5 6 3 17
18.–20. Igor Bajo G, Hodonín 1 1 0 2 2 3 5 2 16
18.–20. Jonáš Fuksa PORG, Praha 1 2 5 2 6 16
18.–20. Martin Štyks G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 1 0 4 4 5 16
21. Lucie Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 1 1 1 1 4 1 5 1 15
22.–23. Marek Raja G, Nymburk 1 2 0 2 1 0 6 2 14
22.–23. Klára Ševčíková G, Uherské Hradiště 1 2 1 2 4 4 14
24. Branislav Belko G Milana Rúfusa 1 1 0 3 5 1 11
25. Petra Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 1 2 0 7 10
26. Jakub Hejhal G, Roudnice nad Labem 1 2 1 5 9
27.–29. Veronika Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 2 5 7
27.–29. Adam Poloček G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 7
27.–29. Kateřina Volková Masarykovo G, Vsetín 2 1 1 3 7
30. Vojtech Bečvář SŠTE Brno 1 1 1 1 2 6
31.–36. Alžběta Andrýsková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 1 1 0 1 3
31.–36. Erik Borňás G, Roudnice nad Labem 3 3
31.–36. Tomáš Březina G, SpgŠ, OA a JŠ Znojmo 1 2 3
31.–36. Petra Mikolasova PORG, Praha 1 2 3
31.–36. Matěj Rzehulka Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 1 2 3
31.–36. František Zach G, Litomyšl 0 1 0 2 3
37. Zuzana Rezková G B. Němcové, HK 1 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 3 5 5 5 8 6 40
1. Vít Beran Masarykovo G, Plzeň 6 6 3 5 4 5 8 7 44
2. Ondřej Knopp G, Třeboň 4 2 2 5 5 5 7 7 37
3. Alexandr Jankov Matiční G, Ostrava 2 4 5 4 4 8 6 33
4. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 2 4 3 6 4 2 5 5 31
5.–7. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 2 2 1 5 4 4 6 5 29
5.–7. Šimon Karch G Komenského, Havířov 2 4 3 5 5 5 5 29
5.–7. David Němec G, Tanvald 2 2 1 5 3 3 7 6 29
8. Jan Šenk G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 2 6 2 5 4 3 6 28
9.–10. Martin Crhán G, Studentská, Havířov 2 2 1 5 4 2 3 5 24
9.–10. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 2 2 3 4 3 2 4 4 24
11.–12. Václav Kubíček Arcibisk. G, Kroměříž 2 2 1 6 2 3 7 23
11.–12. Jan Lindauer První české G, Karlovy Vary 0 2 0 5 4 3 4 5 23
13. Ladislav Nagy G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 0 2 1 2 4 3 5 4 21
14. Matúš Kopunec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 6 5 7 20
15.–16. Tomáš Janeta G A. Bernoláka, Námestovo 2 2 1 5 2 4 16
15.–16. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 2 6 2 6 16
17. Ondřej Hajnyš G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 2 4 0 2 6 0 14
18.–19. Denisa Chytilová G J. Škody, Přerov 2 2 3 6 13
18.–19. Mikuláš Mikula G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 4 3 4 13
20. Martina Kopecká G J. Barranda, Beroun 2 1 4 5 12
21.–22. Tomáš Faikl G Dašická, Pardubice 5 6 11
21.–22. Hao Luan SAIE, Shenzhen, China 2 0 0 1 1 2 2 3 11
23.–24. Veronika Sedláková G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž 2 1 6 9
23.–24. Pavla Trembulaková G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 2 2 0 1 4 9
25. Matej Parada G Grösslingova, Bratislava 2 6 8
26. Jaroslav Paidar SPŠ Masarykova, Liberec 2 0 4 1 7
27. Filip Nácovský G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 2 2 2 6
28. Marek Kadlečík G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 5 5
29.–30. Ondřej Bílek SPŠ, Vlašim 2 2 4
29.–30. Štěpán Kohl Klasické a španělské G, Brno 4 4
31. Jana Viktória Kováčiková G, Dubnica n. Váhom 0 1 1
32.–33. Martin Hejl SPŠ a VOŠ, Písek 0 0
32.–33. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 0 0 0

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 3 5 5 5 8 6 40
1. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 2 6 5 3 5 7 6 34
2. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 2 4 0 5 4 3 8 6 32
3. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 2 2 2 5 3 1 6 5 26
4. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 4 4 0 5 2 5 4 24
5.–6. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 4 1 2 4 5 3 21
5.–6. Vojtěch Laitl G, Ostrov 2 0 0 2 2 3 8 4 21
7. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 2 2 5 5 6 20
8. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 2 0 5 2 6 4 19
9. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 2 6 0 5 1 4 18
10.–12. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 0 4 0 5 3 2 14
10.–12. Tereza Pavlišová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 2 4 0 1 5 2 14
10.–12. Jakub Růžička G, Nymburk 2 0 5 2 5 14
13.–15. Ondřej Bursa G, Brno-Řečkovice 2 6 0 2 10
13.–15. Vojtěch Drška G, Nymburk 0 0 2 2 3 3 0 10
13.–15. Anna Jandová G Legionářů, Příbram 4 0 1 2 3 10
16.–19. Vratislav Blažek G, Benešov 2 3 4 9
16.–19. Kateřina Neubergerová G Jana Nerudy, Praha 2 2 0 5 9
16.–19. David Otta G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 4 0 5 9
16.–19. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 2 2 5 9
20. Marek Božoň G, Karviná 0 1 3 4 8
21.–22. Michal Jůza G, Benešov 2 2 3 7
21.–22. Dominik Stejskal G, Krnov 0 5 1 1 7
23.–24. Pavlína Kružíková Biskupské G, České Budějovice 5 1 6
23.–24. Kristián Matuštík G, Benešov 2 1 1 0 2 6
25.–26. Vojtech Filipi G Dašická, Pardubice 0 2 0 1 2 5
25.–26. Filip Korf G Nad Štolou, Praha 5 5
27.–28. Tereza Knížková G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 2 2 4
27.–28. Štěpán Stryja G, Třinec 2 1 1 4
29.–30. Kateřina Bartošová SPŠ Ostrov n. Ohří 3 3
29.–30. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 2 0 1 3
31.–32. Adam Karas G Legionářů, Příbram 0 1 1 2
31.–32. Tomáš Piskovský Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 2 2
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz