Results list of series 4 year 29

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 2 2 3 4 5 5 8 6 35
1. Šimon Knoška G A. Kmeťa, B. Štiavnica 2 2 4 3 6 3 8 5 33
2. Peter Kubaščík G, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 3 4 2 4 6 5 27
3. Štěpán Malec SPŠ a VOŠ Kladno 0 3 2 2 4 3 14
4. Patrik Procházka G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 2 1 2 4 9
5. Jozef Mišt G A. H. Škultétyho, V. Krtíš 2 2 3 7
6.–7. Tomáš Drozdík G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 1 2 1 1 5
6.–7. Jakub Marták G Golianova, Nitra 0 2 1 1 1 5
8. Klára Stefanová G B. Němcové, HK 0 1 3 4
9. Tomáš Hrbek G J. Ressela, Chrudim 1 1

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 2 2 3 4 5 5 8 6 35
1. Matěj Mezera G, Havlíčkův Brod 2 2 4 4 7 5 7 5 36
2. Jozef Lipták G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 2 2 3 4 6 5 6 6 34
3. Jáchym Bártík G, Havlíčkův Brod 2 2 2 4 6 5 7 5 33
4. Pavol Šimko G V. Nedožerského, SR 0 2 4 4 4 3 8 6 31
5.–6. Daniela Pittnerová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 2 2 3 3 3 3 8 5 29
5.–6. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 2 2 4 3 2 3 8 5 29
7. Matěj Rzehulka Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 2 2 3 2 2 3 8 5 27
8. Štěpán Stenchlák G, Třinec 1 2 2 4 4 6 5 24
9. Kateřina Stodolová G Dašická, Pardubice 0 1 4 4 8 4 21
10. Jan Střeleček G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 0 2 3 2 1 2 6 3 19
11.–14. Alžběta Andrýsková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 1 1 3 2 3 6 2 18
11.–14. Lucie Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 0 1 3 1 2 2 6 3 18
11.–14. Andrej Kancko G B. S. Timravy, Lučenec 0 2 2 4 1 1 5 3 18
11.–14. Klára Ševčíková G, Uherské Hradiště 2 0 2 1 8 5 18
15.–16. Branislav Belko G Milana Rúfusa 0 1 2 1 1 1 6 4 16
15.–16. Veronika Úlovcová Církevní G, Plzeň 0 0 3 4 3 4 2 16
17. Jakub Kožušník Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 1 1 3 2 2 5 14
18. Jonáš Fuksa PORG, Praha 2 1 2 4 4 13
19. Veronika Rajňáková G, Nové Zámky 1 1 3 3 2 10
20.–21. Tomáš Vrbata G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 2 2 2 6
20.–21. František Zach G, Litomyšl 1 2 3 6
22. Marek Raja G, Nymburk 0 1 2 1 1 5
23. Veronika Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 2 2
24. Petra Štefaníková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 0 1 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 3 4 5 5 8 6 39
1. Vít Beran Masarykovo G, Plzeň 4 4 2 4 5 5 6 5 35
2. Alexandr Jankov Matiční G, Ostrava 4 4 4 3 3 3 7 4 32
3.–4. Jan Lindauer První české G, Karlovy Vary 4 4 3 3 2 3 6 5 30
3.–4. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 4 2 2 4 3 4 6 5 30
5. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 2 2 3 4 4 5 5 25
6. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 0 2 2 4 2 5 4 2 21
7.–8. Martin Crhán G, Studentská, Havířov 2 0 2 3 2 2 5 4 20
7.–8. Ondřej Knopp G, Třeboň 4 2 2 4 6 2 20
9. Jan Šenk G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 4 3 1 2 1 6 17
10. Ladislav Nagy G a SOŠZE, Vyškov 2 0 2 1 1 1 6 2 15
11.–12. Martina Kopecká G J. Barranda, Beroun 3 3 7 13
11.–12. David Němec G, Tanvald 2 0 3 6 2 13
13. Pavla Trembulaková G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 0 3 2 6 11
14.–15. Ondřej Hajnyš G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 4 3 1 2 10
14.–15. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 4 3 3 10
16. Štěpán Kohl Klasické a španělské G, Brno 4 4 1 9
17. Mikuláš Mikula G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 3 3 8
18. Denisa Chytilová G J. Škody, Přerov 4 2 6
19.–20. Marek Kadlečík G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 1 2 5
19.–20. Matúš Kopunec G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 3 5
21. Ondřej Bílek SPŠ, Vlašim 4 4
22.–24. Martin Hejl SPŠ a VOŠ, Písek 2 1 3
22.–24. Hao Luan SAIE, Shenzhen, China 0 2 1 0 3
22.–24. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 2 1 3
25. Pavel Gregor G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 2 2
26. Matej Parada G Grösslingova, Bratislava 0 0

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 4 4 3 4 5 5 8 6 39
1. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 4 3 4 5 5 8 5 34
2. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 4 4 2 4 4 3 6 3 30
3. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 0 2 3 4 2 4 7 4 26
4. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 4 2 3 2 4 3 6 1 25
5. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 4 4 3 4 1 3 4 1 24
6. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 4 1 4 1 2 6 3 23
7. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 4 4 3 3 5 19
8. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 2 2 3 6 13
9.–10. Vojtěch Laitl G, Ostrov 0 2 1 1 1 0 7 12
9.–10. Jakub Růžička G, Nymburk 2 1 2 6 1 12
11.–12. Ondřej Bursa G, Brno-Řečkovice 4 2 1 7
11.–12. Anna Jandová G Legionářů, Příbram 2 1 4 7
13. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 4 4
14.–15. Kristián Matuštík G, Benešov 0 2 1 3
14.–15. David Otta G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 1 3
16.–17. Andrea Bínová G, Česká Lípa 2 2
16.–17. Tereza Pavlišová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 0 1 1 2
18.–19. Vratislav Blažek G, Benešov 1 1
18.–19. Adam Karas G Legionářů, Příbram 1 1
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz