Results list of series 3 year 30

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 7 7 7 8 12 10 57
1. Jáchym Bártík G, Havlíčkův Brod 3 2 7 7 7 8 11 12 57
2. Daniela Pittnerová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 3 7 7 7 6 11 12 56
3. Štěpán Stenchlák G, Třinec 3 3 7 4 8 10 12 47
4.–5. Jan Střeleček G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 3 3 6 7 1 8 7 7 42
4.–5. Klára Ševčíková G, Uherské Hradiště 3 3 7 7 4 8 10 42
6. Filip Novotný G Masarykovo nám., Kroměříž 3 2 7 5 7 24
7. Jonáš Fuksa PORG, Praha 3 3 7 5 3 21
8. Lucie Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 2 5 1 2 1 3 17
9. Alžběta Andrýsková G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 2 3 8 16
10. Martin Vejvoda G Dobruška 3 3 4 3 13
11. Karel Jókai G, Špitálská, Praha 4 8 12
12.–13. Veronika Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 3 3
12.–13. Petr Šimůnek G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 3 3

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 7 7 7 8 12 10 57
1. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 3 3 7 7 5 7 11 6 49
2. Martin Okánik G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 3 3 7 4 4 8 7 5 41
3. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 3 2 7 4 1 2 6 10 35
4. David Košťák G, Josefská, Praha 1 3 4 4 8 5 8 33
5. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 3 3 7 3 2 11 29
6.–7. Katarína Častulíková 1. súkromné G v Bratislave 3 2 4 6 8 23
6.–7. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 1 2 4 2 1 2 7 4 23
8.–9. Martina Kopecká G J. Barranda, Beroun 3 7 10
8.–9. Jiří Löffelmann G, Litoměřická, Praha 3 3 2 2 10
10. Daniela Hrbáčová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 3 2 1 3 9
11. Pavla Trembulaková G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 3 0 5 8
12. David Dvořák ZŠ a G, Konice 1 2 4 7
13. Jakub Kovářík G, Hodonín 6 6
14. Ján Pavlech G sv. Jozefa Nové Mesto n. V. 3 2 5
15. Markéta Jirmanová BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové 3 1 4
16.–17. Ondřej Bílek SPŠ, Vlašim 3 3
16.–17. Ondřej Buček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 3
18. Andrej Holmes G Ružomberok 1 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 7 7 7 8 12 10 63
1.–2. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 6 6 7 6 4 0 14 10 53
1.–2. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 6 6 7 4 4 4 11 11 53
3. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 6 4 7 7 7 10 9 50
4. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 4 6 7 4 6 8 8 49
5. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 6 6 6 3 2 8 9 5 45
6. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 6 4 4 7 3 7 31
7.–9. Karel Balej G a SOŠ, Rokycany 6 6 7 7 26
7.–9. Dominik Beňo G L. Svobodu, Humenné 6 6 7 7 26
7.–9. Kristián Matuštík G, Benešov 6 6 6 2 1 1 4 26
10. Jakub Růžička G, Nymburk 4 6 7 8 25
11. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 6 6 4 7 23
12. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 6 6 4 16
13. Tereza Pavlišová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 6 8 14
14. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 4 6 2 12
15.–16. Veronika Vohníková Nový PORG, Praha 4 6 10
15.–16. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 6 4 10
17.–18. Marie Grunová G, Moravský Krumlov 6 6
17.–18. Marie Vaňáková G Botičská, Praha 4 2 6
19. Jakub Rajnštajn G F. M. Pelcla, Rychnov n. Kn. 4 4

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 7 7 7 8 12 10 63
1. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 6 6 7 7 1 8 12 11 58
2. Matěj Prokop G Dašická, Pardubice 6 6 7 2 4 7 11 12 55
3. Václav Zvoníček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 6 7 7 4 5 7 8 50
4.–5. Jakub Jobus G PdC, Piešťany 6 6 7 3 3 7 5 8 45
4.–5. Martin Schmied G, Jihlava 6 4 5 7 1 7 6 9 45
6. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 6 4 5 7 4 8 8 2 44
7. Jiří Zelenka G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 6 4 6 3 1 7 4 1 32
8. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 6 4 7 8 31
9. Miroslav Macko ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 6 6 4 2 7 4 29
10. Jakub Pravda ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 6 4 4 3 6 5 28
11. Šimon Brázda G, Hlinsko 6 6 4 3 1 4 24
12. Pavla Rudolfová G, Vídeňská, Brno 6 6 4 7 23
13. Eva Vochozková Biskupské G, Brno 6 6 4 1 4 21
14. Timea Szöllősová G Grösslingova, Bratislava 6 6 2 1 4 0 19
15. Kateřina Barotová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 4 6 5 1 16
16.–17. Marek Černoch G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 6 4 5 15
16.–17. Petr Doubravský Akademické G, Praha 2 6 2 5 15
18.–19. Lukáš Hronek G, Písek 6 7 13
18.–19. Jan Vondra G Týn nad Vltavou 6 5 2 13
20. Adam Vavrečka G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 6 3 9
21. Lucia Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 3 3
22. Filip Wagner G Tišnov 1 1
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz