Results list of series 1 year 31

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 6 7 7 10 12 10 58
1. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 4 3 9 8 7 11 12 54
2. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 4 3 6 5 7 6 12 4 47
3.–4. Katarína Častulíková 1. súkromné G v Bratislave 2 3 7 7 4 11 12 46
3.–4. David Němec G, Tanvald 2 3 6 4 5 8 12 6 46
5. Šimon Pajger G Veľká okružná, Žilina 3 3 6 5 7 5 9 7 45
6. Tomáš Červeň G V. P. Tótha, Martin 4 3 5 5 7 12 5 41
7. Jan Kučera G, Písek 3 3 5 6 5 9 31
8. Jáchym Bareš G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 3 3 2 7 5 6 29
9. Miroslav Hrabal G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 3 4 8 6 24
10. Soňa Burešová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 4 7 12 23
11. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 1 3 2 4 2 9 21
12. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 3 6 8 17
13. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 3 3 4 1 5 16
14. Ján Pavlech G sv. Jozefa Nové Mesto n. V. 3 3 3 5 14
15. Filip Keller G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 4 5 4 13
16. Vít Beran Masarykovo G, Plzeň 7 7
17. Dominick Ivan ŠG PinkHarmony, Zvolen 1 1

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 6 7 7 10 12 10 58
1. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 4 3 7 7 8 12 14 8 63
2. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 3 3 8 7 12 12 11 60
3. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 4 3 8 5 8 10 14 5 57
4. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 0 3 8 6 7 7 12 9 52
5.–6. Jindřich Jelínek G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 3 9 3 8 8 12 2 48
5.–6. Vojtěch Klimeš G, Třeboň 4 3 6 8 3 9 9 6 48
7. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 3 3 6 2 7 8 12 41
8. Tomáš Drobil G, Dačice 3 3 5 7 5 10 6 39
9. Marek Jankola G M. Hattalu, Trstená 3 3 5 7 7 12 1 38
10. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 2 3 6 5 8 12 1 37
11. Jakub Růžička G, Nymburk 3 3 4 5 6 12 3 36
12. Petr Zahradník G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 3 7 7 7 7 31
13. Marko Bermell Slovanské G, Olomouc 2 3 4 3 7 7 2 28
14.–15. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 4 3 4 4 10 25
14.–15. Filip Koňařík G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 3 3 6 7 6 25
16.–17. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 2 3 5 7 7 24
16.–17. Marie Grunová G, Moravský Krumlov 3 3 2 3 0 13 24
18. Mária Polačková G Veľká okružná, Žilina 3 6 3 11 23
19.–20. Samuel Amrich G Poštová, Košice 3 3 4 7 5 22
19.–20. Daniel Staník G Uničov 3 3 5 7 4 22
21. Bibiána Hroncová G Poštová, Košice 3 12 15
22. Veronika Vohníková Nový PORG, Praha 1 12 13
23. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 2 2 4 3 11
24.–25. Tereza Prokopová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 3 2 5 10
24.–25. Martin Škoudlil G T. G. Masaryka, Litvínov 3 3 4 10
26. Karel Balej G a SOŠ, Rokycany 3 6 9
27. Zuzana Fialková Sunny Can. International Sch. 8 8
28. Richard Veselý G, Budějovická, Praha 0 3 2 5
29.–31. Dominik Beňo G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 3
29.–31. Michal Jůza G, Benešov 3 3
29.–31. Daniel Pitoňák G a SOŠP, Čáslav 3 3

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 6 7 7 10 12 10 64
1.–2. Adam Křivka Cyrilomet. G a SOŠ pg., Brno 6 6 6 4 4 7 9 9 51
1.–2. Martin Schmied G, Jihlava 6 6 6 5 7 5 8 8 51
3.–4. Jakub Jobus G PdC, Piešťany 6 4 4 5 7 10 8 6 50
3.–4. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 8 6 5 7 11 11 2 50
5. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 6 4 6 4 8 10 10 1 49
6. Jiří Zelenka G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 2 6 2 4 4 6 12 3 39
7. Jonáš Havelka G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 6 6 6 5 7 6 36
8.–9. Jan Benda G, Litoměřická, Praha 6 6 5 7 8 32
8.–9. Aneta Vacková Jiráskovo G, Náchod 8 6 4 5 9 32
10. Eva Vochozková Biskupské G, Brno 6 6 4 3 7 5 31
11. Pavla Rudolfová G, Vídeňská, Brno 4 6 5 5 10 30
12. Lukáš Hronek G, Písek 8 6 7 5 26
13. Jan Vondra G Týn nad Vltavou 6 3 5 7 21
14.–15. Adam Grunt G, Trutnov 6 4 2 8 20
14.–15. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 6 7 7 20
16. Filip Wagner G Tišnov 6 6 3 4 19
17. Daniel Krátký G, Trutnov 2 4 4 2 0 3 3 18
18.–19. Matěj Holubička G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 6 1 9 16
18.–19. Marek Nestěra G K. Sladkovského, Praha 6 6 4 16
20. Josef Polášek G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 2 9 15
21.–22. Kateřina Barotová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 8 6 14
21.–22. Jan Svoboda G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 6 6 2 14
23.–26. Lucie Ambrožová G, Svitavy 6 6 0 1 13
23.–26. Soňa Curylová G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 6 6 1 13
23.–26. Václav Svoboda G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 6 4 3 13
23.–26. Marcel Zdeněk SPŠ strojnická a SOŠ profesora Š 2 6 5 13
27. Milan Tichavský Slezské G, Opava 5 7 12
28.–29. Marek Černoch G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 6 4 10
28.–29. Filip Novotný G, Jihlava 4 3 3 10
30. Lucia Krajčoviechová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 8 8
31. Jakub Pravda ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 6 6
32. MERT UNSAL Bahcesehir HS for Sc and Tech,TR 2 2

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 6 7 7 10 12 10 64
1. Robert Gemrot G Komenského, Havířov 6 6 6 3 4 12 11 9 57
2. Martina Daňková Klasické a španělské G, Brno 8 6 6 7 3 6 11 47
3. Lubor Čech G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 6 2 5 7 8 12 46
4. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 6 6 7 4 7 9 4 43
5.–6. Hana Slámová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 6 10 11 33
5.–6. Marco Souza de Joode G Nad Štolou, Praha 6 6 4 5 12 33
7. Karolína Letochová G, Šternberk 2 6 2 1 10 11 32
8.–9. Viktor Fukala G Jana Keplera, Praha 8 6 7 7 28
8.–9. Šárka Štěpánková G J. Ressela, Chrudim 4 6 7 1 10 28
10. Jan Raja G, Nymburk 8 6 1 4 8 27
11.–12. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 6 6 5 1 5 23
11.–12. Lucie Urbanová G Chotěboř 6 5 4 8 23
13. Jiří Szotkowski G, Karviná 6 6 12
14. Aleš Socha G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 6 5 11
15. Michaela Valkova G Česká, Bratislava 6 1 7
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz