Results list of series 2 year 31

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 6 6 7 10 12 10 57
1. Šimon Pajger G Veľká okružná, Žilina 2 3 5 5 7 9 10 11 52
2. Tomáš Červeň G V. P. Tótha, Martin 2 3 6 6 2 10 12 3 44
3. Viktor Rosman G, Pelhřimov 3 3 5 5 11 13 40
4.–5. Tomáš Dulava Matiční G, Ostrava 4 6 7 6 11 34
4.–5. David Němec G, Tanvald 2 3 3 4 4 5 12 1 34
6. Katarína Častulíková 1. súkromné G v Bratislave 2 3 5 2 2 5 11 30
7. Dominik Starý G, Benešov 3 6 3 4 10 26
8. Jáchym Bareš G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 3 6 4 2 4 22
9. Martin Repčík G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 1 6 2 8 20
10. Ondřej Buček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 1 2 6 3 12
11. Ján Pavlech G sv. Jozefa Nové Mesto n. V. 2 3 6 11
12.–14. Adéla Hanková První české G, Karlovy Vary 3 6 9
12.–14. Miroslav Hrabal G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 5 1 9
12.–14. Zuzana Richterová G, Pelhřimov 1 2 1 5 9
15. Filip Keller G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 4 7
16. Dominick Ivan ŠG PinkHarmony, Zvolen 1 3 4

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 6 6 7 10 12 10 57
1. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 2 3 5 3 7 10 13 12 55
2.–3. Vojtěch Klimeš G, Třeboň 1 3 6 6 2 10 12 10 50
2.–3. Ladislav Trnka G, Havlíčkův Brod 1 3 6 4 6 8 12 10 50
4. Jindřich Jelínek G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 6 6 3 10 9 10 47
5. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 3 3 3 7 6 11 11 46
6. Josef Minařík G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 3 6 2 3 7 9 9 41
7. Marek Jankola G M. Hattalu, Trstená 3 3 6 3 7 7 11 40
8.–9. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 2 3 7 4 1 6 12 35
8.–9. Petr Zahradník G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 1 3 6 3 3 2 10 7 35
10. Marko Bermell Slovanské G, Olomouc 1 3 5 6 1 8 10 34
11. Marie Grunová G, Moravský Krumlov 3 1 3 2 11 10 30
12.–13. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 3 8 12 23
12.–13. Filip Koňařík G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 1 3 6 3 7 3 23
14. Lucie Kundratová G, nám. TGM, Zlín 2 3 4 12 21
15. Tomáš Drobil G, Dačice 1 6 6 3 2 18
16.–17. Daniel Pitoňák G a SOŠP, Čáslav 3 3 1 2 8 17
16.–17. On Tai Wu Li Po Chun UWC, Hong Kong 1 3 6 7 17
18. Adéla Foglarová G, Špitálská, Praha 3 11 14
19.–20. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 3 6 4 13
19.–20. Tereza Pavlišová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 2 11 13
21. Karel Balej G a SOŠ, Rokycany 3 6 3 12
22. Veronika Vohníková Nový PORG, Praha 10 10
23. Jana Pekařová G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 9 9
24. Samuel Amrich G Poštová, Košice 3 3 2 8
25. Bibiána Hroncová G Poštová, Košice 6 6
26.–28. Mária Polačková G Veľká okružná, Žilina 3 3
26.–28. Jakub Smolka Slezské G, Opava 3 3
26.–28. Daniel Staník G Uničov 3 3
29. Jakub Zemek G, Uherské Hradiště 1 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 6 6 7 10 12 10 63
1. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 6 6 6 6 2 9 12 4 51
2. Martin Schmied G, Jihlava 4 6 6 3 7 2 8 12 48
3. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 6 6 2 4 7 12 43
4. Jakub Jobus G PdC, Piešťany 6 2 4 2 5 4 11 8 42
5. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 4 6 6 3 1 4 11 35
6. Jiří Zelenka G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 8 6 2 8 10 34
7. Jonáš Havelka G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 4 6 6 3 5 3 27
8.–9. Adam Grunt G, Trutnov 6 5 4 2 5 22
8.–9. Pavla Rudolfová G, Vídeňská, Brno 9 13 22
10. Eva Vochozková Biskupské G, Brno 6 6 2 7 21
11. Jan Benda G, Litoměřická, Praha 7 7 4 18
12. Lukáš Hronek G, Písek 4 6 4 3 17
13. Jan Vondra G Týn nad Vltavou 4 2 2 7 15
14.–15. Kateřina Barotová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 12 12
14.–15. Matěj Holubička G, SOŠ, SOU a VOŠ, Hořice 4 1 7 12
16. Václav Svoboda G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 0 6 0 3 9
17. Jan Svoboda G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 3 3 6
18. Aneta Vacková Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 4
19. Marcel Zdeněk SPŠ strojnická a SOŠ profesora Š 1 1

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 6 6 7 10 12 10 63
1. Robert Gemrot G Komenského, Havířov 6 6 6 3 8 6 12 10 57
2. Martina Daňková Klasické a španělské G, Brno 4 6 6 5 7 4 11 43
3. Marco Souza de Joode G Nad Štolou, Praha 4 6 5 4 4 4 11 38
4. Viktor Fukala G Jana Keplera, Praha 6 6 7 4 4 10 37
5. Lubor Čech G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 4 6 6 3 1 5 11 36
6. Šárka Štěpánková G J. Ressela, Chrudim 2 6 5 1 1 3 10 28
7. Hana Slámová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 6 3 11 26
8. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 4 6 2 2 11 25
9. Karolína Letochová G, Šternberk 0 2 6 12 20
10. Jiří Szotkowski G, Karviná 6 11 17
11. Aleš Socha G a SOŠ, Frýdek-Místek 2 2 1 2 4 11
12. Jan Raja G, Nymburk 4 4 8
13. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 2 4 6
14. Michaela Valkova G Česká, Bratislava 4 4
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz