Result list of year 32

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 60 60 60 60 60 60 100 360
1. Martin Vaněk G, Vysoké Mýto 40 48 39 59 25 94 211
2. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 56 12 39 31 19 87 157
3. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 41 38 24 27 93 130
4. Michal Jůza G, Benešov 18 20 16 22 18 33 58 127
5. Kristián Matuštík G, Benešov 17 19 15 19 18 51 88
6. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 28 18 38 82 84
7.–8. Vojtěch Ulman G Jaroslava Seiferta, Praha 23 32 25 47 80
7.–8. Leonardo Wimmer Colégio pH, Tijuca, Brazil 32 48 82 80
9. Marie Grunová G, Moravský Krumlov 37 28 13 57 78
10. Filip Koňařík G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 34 19 19 91 72
11. Jindřich Jelínek G, Olomouc-Hejčín 50 15 108 65
12. Matej Moško G Grösslingova, Bratislava 33 6 20 70 59
13. Vojtěch Klimeš G, Třeboň 40 67 40
14. YUQING XU ARIA Dulles High School, USA 38 63 38
15. Tomáš Drobil G, Dačice 36 72 36
16. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 5 5 12 13 65 35
17. Jindřich Dušek G Jana Keplera, Praha 34 57 34
18. Tadeáš Wilczek G F. Živného, Bohumín 9 12 11 73 32
19.–20. Marek Jankola G M. Hattalu, Trstená 27 71 27
19.–20. Tereza Prokopová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 19 3 1 3 1 82 27
21.–22. Andrej Rendek G, Dubnica n. Váhom 18 6 36 24
21.–22. Jakub Růžička G, Nymburk 24 63 24
23. Karel Balej G a SOŠ, Rokycany 8 3 6 100 17
24. Miroslav Horský G, Českolipská, Praha 16 52 16
25. Dominik Majkus G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 13 46 13
26. Jaromír Sladkovský PORG, Praha 12 63 12
27. Bibiána Hroncová G Poštová, Košice 11 92 11
28.–30. Bernadeta Maříková G, Český Krumlov 6 3 56 9
28.–30. Štěpán Tichý G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem 9 43 9
28.–30. Marie Vaňáková G Botičská, Praha 2 7 50 9
31.–32. Vratislav Besta G, Olomouc-Hejčín 6 33 6
31.–32. Marek Talíř G, Český Krumlov 6 60 6
33. Marek Božoň G, Karviná 3 43 3

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 60 60 60 60 60 60 100 360
1. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 57 45 51 44 37 40 87 274
2. Jakub Jobus G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 41 43 44 52 37 44 75 261
3.–4. Jaroslav Herman G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 46 42 46 48 40 38 74 260
3.–4. Martin Schmied G, Jihlava 40 42 56 39 37 46 74 260
5. Jaroslav Scheinpflug G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 34 44 31 43 40 41 71 233
6. David Kománek G, Špitálská, Praha 36 38 30 46 38 17 75 205
7. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 43 33 26 55 11 35 81 203
8. Jan Benda G, Litoměřická, Praha 24 41 51 32 16 32 88 196
9. Jakub Strnad Klvaňovo G Kyjov 25 27 30 42 21 9 62 154
10. Jiří Zelenka G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 37 22 25 21 17 16 59 138
11. Veronika Hendrychová G, Turnov 16 26 7 27 10 10 61 96
12. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 51 25 19 87 95
13. Samuel Jankových G Hubeného, Bratislava 49 23 67 72
14. Lukáš Hronek G, Písek 31 6 10 8 9 96 64
15. Jan Divila G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 29 23 52 52
16.–17. Ronald Doboš G Poštová, Košice 51 85 51
16.–17. Pavla Rudolfová G, Vídeňská, Brno 22 23 6 0 86 51
18. Matěj Holubička Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium 6 8 14 9 6 2 47 45
19. Jana Večerková G, Šumperk 21 23 79 44
20. Jan Obořil Klasické a španělské G, Brno 37 74 37
21. Jakub Pravda ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 21 13 67 34
22. Kateřina Barotová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 18 10 60 28
23. Matěj Krátký PORG, Praha 27 71 27
24.–25. Petra Pálkovácsová G, Nové Zámky 23 38 23
24.–25. Václav Zvoníček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 23 72 23
26. Josef Polášek G Jana Keplera, Praha 22 48 22
27. Rachel Johnson Richardson High School, USA 21 42 21
28. Milan Tichavský Slezské G, Opava 9 11 67 20
29.–30. Kryštof Jasenský G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 19 45 19
29.–30. Jan Vondra G Týn nad Vltavou 5 6 1 7 0 48 19
31.–33. Minh Khoi Ho Hanoi - Amsterdam HS, Vietnam 16 76 16
31.–33. Dipankar Mitra RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh 16 76 16
31.–33. Filip Zukal G, Blansko 16 27 16
34. Eva Vochozková Biskupské G, Brno 12 1 62 13
35. Dominika Kodlová PORG, Praha 11 29 11
36. Daniel Krátký G, Trutnov 10 59 10
37.–38. Kateřina Roupová G, Blansko 9 23 9
37.–38. Zuzana Šimáčková NLCS, London, UK 9 69 9
39. Erika Žitniaková Evanjelické G, Banská Bystrica 5 23 5
40.–41. Lucia Krajčoviechová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 4 67 4
40.–41. Martina Pivková Evanjelické G, Banská Bystrica 4 40 4
42. Kateřina Vokálová G, Kolín 2 67 2

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 66 66 66 66 66 66 100 396
1. Robert Gemrot G Komenského, Havířov 47 46 61 52 47 39 82 292
2. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 38 40 35 33 28 46 66 220
3. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 28 37 35 40 35 36 71 211
4. Martina Daňková Klasické a španělské G, Brno 39 38 41 37 30 25 85 210
5. Adam Mendl G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 39 35 22 21 37 50 79 204
6. Lubor Čech G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 33 42 24 28 15 27 52 169
7. Elena Chochoľaková G L. Svobodu, Humenné 35 33 17 28 21 86 134
8. Marco Souza de Joode G Nad Štolou, Praha 28 31 25 27 11 65 122
9. Tomáš Tuleja G L. Svobodu, Humenné 19 25 12 25 18 15 91 114
10. Jan Klivan G, Dačice 28 14 22 6 61 70
11. Radek Lacko G Komenského, Havířov 19 28 65 47
12. Daniel Perout G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 14 13 12 60 45
13. Martin Polyácsko G Alejová, Košice 15 18 10 61 43
14.–15. Lucia Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 8 10 12 10 91 40
14.–15. Duong Phan Cumberland Valley HS, USA 28 12 74 40
16. Jan Červeňan G J. Pivečky, Slavičín 23 14 51 37
17. Jarmila Terpáková G L. Svobodu, Humenné 13 15 82 28
18. Karolína Letochová G, Šternberk 26 51 26
19. Jan Vavřín PORG, Praha 20 43 20
20.–21. Jakub Kliment G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 19 106 19
20.–21. Šárka Štěpánková G J. Ressela, Chrudim 19 63 19
22. Matěj Dvořák G Jana Keplera, Praha 14 4 72 18
23.–24. Laura Hanousková G J. Wolkera, Prostějov 3 9 4 20 16
23.–24. Kristýna Chlupáčová G J. Ressela, Chrudim 9 7 44 16
25. Gabriel Ščurka ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 10 53 10
26. Daniel Czinege SPŠ chemická, Ostrava 9 47 9
27. Vojtěch Janota G, Strakonice 6 1 47 7
28. František Krůs Masarykovo G, Plzeň 6 27 6

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 %
Student Pilný MFF UK 66 66 66 66 66 66 100 396
1. Eva Feldbabelová Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 53 54 27 31 46 22 77 233
2. Jiří Kohl Biskupské G, Brno 44 37 43 40 26 29 86 219
3. Adam Krška G, Mikulov 33 25 28 42 33 33 71 194
4. Adam Húšťava European School Luxembourg II 10 30 20 29 8 26 76 123
5. Vojtěch Stránský G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 37 31 32 9 6 60 115
6. Benedikt Bareš G Dobruška 33 22 12 6 18 79 91
7.–8. Hynek Jakeš Slovanské G, Olomouc 33 21 28 66 82
7.–8. Vojtěch Votruba G Jana Keplera, Praha 25 24 15 18 59 82
9. Aleš Opl Gymnázium Praha 3 20 17 18 12 12 91 79
10. Eliška Durstová G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 6 6 5 24 5 20 57 66
11. Matěj Charousek G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 13 15 19 9 41 56
12. Kristýna Jenčíková G nám. E. Beneše, Kladno 12 18 16 96 46
13. Barbora Čemanová G, Park mládeže, Košice 15 18 2 2 8 42 45
14. Sára Byšková G Jana Keplera, Praha 15 18 63 33
15. Adéla Kolembusová European School Luxembourg II 8 19 2 2 40 31
16. Filip Zikeš G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 24 71 24
17.–18. Zuzana Lisztwanová G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 6 4 8 75 18
17.–18. Petr Šícho G Jana Keplera, Praha 18 32 18
19. Meshkat KM RUMC, Dhaka, Bangladesh 17 68 17
20. Milan Marek G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 13 2 35 15
21. Jan Ptáček G, Špitálská, Praha 11 58 11
22. Adam Korbel G, Strakonice 6 3 38 9
23. Lukáš Veškrna G Jana Keplera, Praha 8 38 8
24.–25. Natália Kalinová G, P. Horova, Michalovce 7 50 7
24.–25. Bianka Tomaščíková G Varšavská, Žilina 7 54 7
26.–31. Jiří Antoňů G, Špitálská, Praha 6 100 6
26.–31. Tereza Preclíková G Dobruška 6 50 6
26.–31. Radim Skála G, Hořovice 6 100 6
26.–31. Matyáš Svoboda G, Mikulov 6 50 6
26.–31. Adam Šebesta Masarykovo G, Plzeň 6 100 6
26.–31. Jan Šuráň G, Špitálská, Praha 6 50 6
32. Adam Seidl Nový PORG, Praha 4 18 4
33. Tomáš Nevrlka G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 33 2
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz