Results list of series 2 year 32

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 6 7 9 10 12 10 60
1. Martin Vaněk G, Vysoké Mýto 3 3 6 9 5 12 10 48
2. Ivan Hudák ESŠ, Lip. Mikuláš 3 3 7 9 12 4 38
3.–4. Vojtěch Ulman G Jaroslava Seiferta, Praha 3 3 4 5 3 5 8 1 32
3.–4. Leonardo Wimmer Colégio pH, Tijuca, Brazil 3 3 6 8 8 4 32
5. Marie Grunová G, Moravský Krumlov 1 3 3 4 1 4 9 3 28
6. Michal Jůza G, Benešov 3 3 3 11 20
7. Kristián Matuštík G, Benešov 3 2 1 4 3 6 19
8. Jiří Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 3 3 6 6 18
9. Jindřich Jelínek G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 12 15
10.–11. Kateřina Rosická G J. Ortena, Kutná Hora 2 10 12
10.–11. Tadeáš Wilczek G F. Živného, Bohumín 3 3 6 12
12. Marie Vaňáková G Botičská, Praha 7 7
13. Matej Moško G Grösslingova, Bratislava 3 3 6
14. Kateřina Charvátová G B. Němcové, HK 2 3 5
15.–17. Karel Balej G a SOŠ, Rokycany 3 3
15.–17. Bernadeta Maříková G, Český Krumlov 3 3
15.–17. Tereza Prokopová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 3 3

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 6 7 9 10 12 10 60
1. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 3 2 7 2 11 13 4 45
2. Jaroslav Scheinpflug G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 3 3 7 5 6 10 10 44
3. Jakub Jobus G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 3 3 4 7 2 10 9 5 43
4.–5. Jaroslav Herman G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 3 4 7 5 7 10 3 42
4.–5. Martin Schmied G, Jihlava 3 3 6 7 4 6 10 3 42
6. Jan Benda G, Litoměřická, Praha 3 3 6 7 12 10 41
7. David Kománek G, Špitálská, Praha 5 3 4 8 3 4 8 3 38
8. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 3 3 5 7 4 11 33
9. Jakub Strnad Klvaňovo G Kyjov 3 3 3 7 2 6 3 27
10. Veronika Hendrychová G, Turnov 3 3 4 11 5 26
11. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 3 3 7 4 8 25
12.–13. Jan Divila G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 3 3 6 2 1 8 23
12.–13. Pavla Rudolfová G, Vídeňská, Brno 3 3 5 12 23
14. Jiří Zelenka G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 3 3 1 2 1 12 22
15. Jakub Pravda ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 2 3 8 13
16.–17. Dominika Kodlová PORG, Praha 3 1 1 2 2 2 11
16.–17. Milan Tichavský Slezské G, Opava 6 5 11
18. Kateřina Barotová G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 7 10
19. Matěj Holubička Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium 2 3 3 8
20.–21. Lukáš Hronek G, Písek 3 3 6
20.–21. Jan Vondra G Týn nad Vltavou 6 6
22. Erika Žitniaková Evanjelické G, Banská Bystrica 1 1 2 1 5
23. Martina Pivková Evanjelické G, Banská Bystrica 2 2 4
24. Eva Vochozková Biskupské G, Brno 1 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 6 7 9 10 12 10 66
1. Robert Gemrot G Komenského, Havířov 8 6 2 7 4 4 12 3 46
2. Lubor Čech G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 4 6 3 3 9 10 1 42
3. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 4 6 3 4 3 6 10 4 40
4. Martina Daňková Klasické a španělské G, Brno 6 6 7 7 12 38
5. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 6 6 7 3 3 12 37
6. Adam Mendl G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 2 6 5 8 5 9 35
7. Elena Chochoľaková G L. Svobodu, Humenné 6 6 7 3 11 33
8. Marco Souza de Joode G Nad Štolou, Praha 6 6 0 7 1 11 31
9. Radek Lacko G Komenského, Havířov 6 6 7 9 28
10. Tomáš Tuleja G L. Svobodu, Humenné 6 6 8 5 25
11. Jarmila Terpáková G L. Svobodu, Humenné 6 6 3 15
12.–13. Jan Klivan G, Dačice 4 6 2 2 14
12.–13. Daniel Perout G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 4 6 4 14
14. Lucia Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 6 4 10
15. Matěj Dvořák G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 4
16. Vojtěch Janota G, Strakonice 1 1

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 6 7 9 10 12 10 66
1. Eva Feldbabelová Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 8 6 6 5 4 6 9 10 54
2.–3. Jiří Kohl Biskupské G, Brno 2 6 6 7 4 12 37
2.–3. Vojtěch Stránský G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 6 1 4 3 6 11 37
4. Adam Húšťava European School Luxembourg II 6 6 5 4 9 30
5. Adam Krška G, Mikulov 2 4 7 12 25
6. Vojtěch Votruba G Jana Keplera, Praha 6 6 7 5 24
7. Benedikt Bareš G Dobruška 6 6 4 4 2 22
8. Adéla Kolembusová European School Luxembourg II 4 6 1 8 19
9.–10. Sára Byšková G Jana Keplera, Praha 4 6 8 18
9.–10. Barbora Čemanová G, Park mládeže, Košice 4 6 8 18
11. Aleš Opl Gymnázium Praha 3 6 11 17
12. Matěj Charousek G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 2 4 9 15
13.–14. Eliška Durstová G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 6 6
13.–14. Matyáš Svoboda G, Mikulov 2 4 6
15. Zuzana Lisztwanová G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 4 4
16. Milan Marek G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 2 2
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz