Result list of year 33

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 60 60 60 60 60 100 100 300
1. Jaroslav Herman G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 50 45 59 91 51 154
2. Martin Schmied G, Jihlava 47 34 57 88 46 138
3. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 51 33 52 85 45 136
4. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 36 23 40 85 33 99
5.–6. Martin Ormoš G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 17 20 17 52 18 54
5.–6. Tomasz Twardoch XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland 33 21 60 18 54
7. Veronika Hendrychová G, Turnov 17 20 14 68 17 51
8. Jaroslav Scheinpflug G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 45 94 15 45
9. Jan Benda G, Litoměřická, Praha 21 23 90 15 44
10. Martin Vavřík G, Šumperk 40 105 13 40
11.–12. Mohamed Ahmed Elsayed STEM High School, Egypt 16 22 35 13 38
11.–12. Adam Grunt G, Trutnov 16 9 13 103 13 38
13.–14. Mostafa Ahmed STEM High School, Egypt 15 22 34 12 37
13.–14. Jiří Zelenka G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 37 86 12 37
15. Ondrej Tomášik G J. G. Tajovského 11 25 92 12 36
16. Václav Zvoníček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 33 55 11 33
17.–19. Mohamed Ayman STEM High School, Egypt 15 17 29 11 32
17.–19. Jan Divila G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 32 53 11 32
17.–19. Matěj Holubička Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium 9 16 7 59 11 32
20. Peter Ehab STEM High School, Egypt 14 16 31 10 30
21.–23. David Kománek G, Špitálská, Praha 29 91 10 29
21.–23. Tereza Němcová G a SOŠ, Jaroměř 16 9 4 41 10 29
21.–23. Jan Stoklasa Mendelovo G, Opava 14 8 7 69 10 29
24. Jan Piroutek G, Špitálská, Praha 26 70 9 26
25. Jindřich Maňas G J. Pivečky, Slavičín 20 80 7 20
26.–27. Mohamed Tarek Abdelmohsen Heggi STEM High School, Egypt 13 26 4 13
26.–27. Eva Vochozková Biskupské G, Brno 13 39 4 13
28. Štefan Evin G, Bardejov 8 4 55 4 12
29.–30. Šimon Prudil Jiráskovo G, Náchod 9 28 3 9
29.–30. Jan Vondra G Týn nad Vltavou 3 6 69 3 9
31. Kornel Howil XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland 6 100 2 6
32.–33. Aleksander Lenart AGH U of Technology, Poland 3 100 1 3
32.–33. Šimon Prudil Jiráskovo G, Náchod 3 100 1 3

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 60 60 60 60 60 100 100 300
1. Robert Gemrot G Komenského, Havířov 51 48 64 96 54 163
2. Jozef Csipes G Grösslingová, Bratislava 51 34 61 91 49 146
3. Vojtěch Kuchař Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 48 42 45 82 45 135
4. Jakub Kliment G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 31 42 53 85 42 126
5. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 46 21 44 72 37 111
6. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 44 30 25 69 33 99
7. Martina Daňková Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 38 18 31 78 29 87
8. Martin Opat G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 25 24 36 71 28 85
9. Elena Chochoľaková G L. Svobodu, Humenné 22 19 40 81 27 81
10. Marek Milička G dr. K. Polesného., Znojmo 35 44 72 26 79
11. Karolína Letochová G, Šternberk 26 22 28 62 25 76
12. Dominik Farhan G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 24 17 32 58 24 73
13. Lubor Čech G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 41 30 65 24 71
14. Tomáš Tuleja G L. Svobodu, Humenné 12 24 29 90 22 65
15. Ondřej Sladký G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 21 36 61 19 57
16. Matěj Dvořák G Jana Keplera, Praha 15 16 25 64 19 56
17. Aneta Pjatkanová G, Kralupy 22 20 13 60 18 55
18. Jan Červeňan G J. Pivečky, Slavičín 30 10 12 87 17 52
19. Alexandra Mészárošová G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 23 19 6 40 16 48
20. Jan Klivan G, Dačice 26 17 66 14 43
21. Josef Trojan G Botičská, Praha 21 7 14 79 14 42
22.–23. Anna Marie Ortová G Jana Nerudy, Praha 31 8 54 13 39
22.–23. Marco Souza de Joode G Nad Štolou, Praha 27 12 55 13 39
24. Zuzana Horváthová G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 13 20 45 11 33
25. Riley Lofgren Lambert High School, USA 10 12 10 76 11 32
26.–27. Mona Alizadeh St Paul’s GS 27 53 9 27
26.–27. Adrián Šegeda G Grösslingová, Bratislava 27 77 9 27
28. Matej Michalko G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 12 9 4 41 8 25
29. Petr Skupien Mendelovo G, Opava 19 5 73 8 24
30. Zsolt Beke G H. Selyeho Komárno 2 8 13 58 8 23
31.–32. Viktor Fukala G Jana Keplera, Praha 21 100 7 21
31.–32. Lucia Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 9 12 95 7 21
33. Ondřej Chlubna G Orlová 20 57 7 20
34. Marek Broul G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 9 9 47 6 18
35. Tomáš Jánský G V. Hlavatého, Louny 7 4 3 21 5 14
36.–37. Martin Bucko G Grösslingová, Bratislava 13 52 4 13
36.–37. Daniel Theis G, Cheb 13 52 4 13
38.–40. Tomáš Foral G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 7 45 3 10
38.–40. Jaroslav Grulich Jiráskovo G, Náchod 10 63 3 10
38.–40. Michal Žáček G, Lovosice 5 5 40 3 10
41.–43. Laura Hanousková G J. Wolkera, Prostějov 7 2 21 3 9
41.–43. Matyáš Háze Jiráskovo G, Náchod 9 56 3 9
41.–43. Petr Šolc Jiráskovo G, Náchod 9 32 3 9
44.–46. Marek Čermák Jiráskovo G, Náchod 5 3 50 3 8
44.–46. Ondřej Galuščák G, Nymburk 8 42 3 8
44.–46. Jakub Krátký S/PŠ Jedovnice 4 4 42 3 8
47.–51. Ondřej Hejna Jiráskovo G, Náchod 6 46 2 6
47.–51. Brian Chu AWS, USA 6 100 2 6
47.–51. Daniel Ježek Jiráskovo G, Náchod 6 100 2 6
47.–51. Václav Sedlák S/PŠ Jedovnice 3 3 100 2 6
47.–51. Martin Uždil Jiráskovo G, Náchod 6 46 2 6
52. Martin Felkl Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 40 1 4
53. Daniel Perout G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 100 1 3
54. Daniel Kubrt Jiráskovo G, Náchod 2 20 1 2
55.–56. Duong Phan Cumberland Valley HS, USA 1 33 0 1
55.–56. Veronika Staňková Jiráskovo G, Náchod 1 10 0 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 66 66 66 66 66 100 110 330
1. Aleš Opl Gymnázium Praha 3 58 41 66 91 55 165
2. Jiří Kohl Biskupské G, Brno 49 52 49 89 50 150
3. Adam Krška G, Mikulov 52 32 39 79 41 123
4. Jáchym Mraček Akademické G, Praha 35 39 42 65 39 116
5. Hynek Jakeš Slovanské G, Olomouc 39 28 41 86 36 108
6. Adam Kozubek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 41 35 29 69 35 105
7. Jan Marjanko G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 40 28 30 56 33 98
8. Václav Maštera G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 37 24 35 67 32 96
9. Jan Pijáček Biskupské G, Brno 38 23 31 52 31 92
10. Jakub Pelc G, Benešov 31 30 30 60 30 91
11. Matěj Charousek G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 31 17 40 63 29 88
12. Vojtěch Smola G Komenského, Havířov 40 46 83 29 86
13. Marie Lausová G, Jihlava 31 24 29 50 28 84
14. Marek Brodský G Jiřího z Poděbrad, Poděbrady 31 21 22 54 25 74
15. Martin Fedorko G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 18 18 37 92 24 73
16. Ondřej Piroutek G, Českolipská, Praha 33 13 25 49 24 71
17. Ondřej Grohmann G, Olomouc-Hejčín 32 18 16 52 22 66
18. Eliška Durstová G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 30 13 16 86 20 59
19. Jakub Jedlička G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 19 24 14 61 19 57
20. Vojtěch Stránský G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 16 20 18 51 18 54
21. Antonín Kubík G, Roudnice nad Labem 20 23 10 54 18 53
22.–23. Tomáš Heger Jiráskovo G, Náchod 27 12 6 92 15 45
22.–23. Jakub Mikeš G J. Škody, Přerov 26 19 48 15 45
24. Adam Húšťava European School Luxembourg II 23 18 84 14 41
25. Monika Janderová G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 19 15 6 33 13 40
26. Anežka Karamonová G B. Hrabala 17 22 66 13 39
27. Ľuboš Bariak G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 8 15 14 26 12 37
28. Paulína Dujavová G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 13 12 11 80 12 36
29. Aleš Manuel Papáček G, Třeboň 17 18 61 12 35
30. Daniel Myšák Mendelovo G, Opava 20 14 33 11 34
31. Wiktor Macura G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 12 18 3 67 11 33
32.–33. Jan Hlavsa G J. Palacha, Mělník 14 16 63 10 30
32.–33. Marie Poláková G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 11 12 7 34 10 30
34. Oto Ulrich G, Uherské Hradiště 28 47 9 28
35.–36. Jakub Dubský G, Ostrov 8 12 6 31 9 26
35.–36. Tomáš Pecl VOŠ a SPŠ elektrotech., Plzeň 26 63 9 26
37. Karolína Zemene G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 19 6 89 8 25
38. Jan Ptáček G, Špitálská, Praha 12 12 100 8 24
39. Zuzana Lisztwanová G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 15 8 56 8 23
40. Tomáš Zatloukal G, Boskovice 14 6 71 7 20
41. Filip Brutovský G Alejová, Košice 15 83 5 15
42.–43. Barbora Cabalková G, Žamberk 14 64 5 14
42.–43. Matěj Prokopič G Jana Keplera, Praha 14 64 5 14
44.–45. Jakub EL Mouhib Gymnázium Milady Horákové Praha 12 100 4 12
44.–45. Petr Šícho G Jana Keplera, Praha 12 100 4 12
46. Adéla Kolembusová European School Luxembourg II 7 4 37 4 11
47. Bianka Tomaščíková G Varšavská, Žilina 8 50 3 8
48. Lukáš Šrol G Hubeného, Bratislava 6 100 2 6
49. Eliška Šlégelová G T. G. Masaryka, Litvínov 3 9 1 3

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 66 66 66 66 66 100 110 330
1. Tomáš Patsch Slovanské G, Olomouc 57 34 58 84 50 149
2. Pavel Provazník G Dašická, Pardubice 21 30 45 59 32 96
3. Martin Kysela G, Český Krumlov 33 22 36 66 30 91
4. Jakub Hadač G V. Hlavatého, Louny 35 24 30 67 30 89
5. David Bálek G Legionářů, Příbram 43 28 14 81 28 85
6. Barbora Čemanová G, Park mládeže, Košice 37 22 19 64 26 78
7. David Mendl G P. de Conbertina 24 21 21 79 22 66
8. Martin Švanda Arcibiskupské G, Praha 32 27 48 20 59
9. Jan Cícha Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 19 18 7 47 15 44
10. Otomar Miskolczi G J. Heyrovského, Praha 32 8 47 13 40
11. Dominik Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 19 19 100 13 38
12. Juraj Pavolko G, P. Horova, Michalovce 10 13 14 67 12 37
13. Sandeep Kandi IMSA, Aurora, USA 35 63 12 35
14. Dalibor Očenášek G Uničov 15 14 44 10 29
15. Michaela Jarošová G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha 12 13 68 8 25
16. Ladislav Vávra G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 24 40 8 24
17. Michael Křivan G V. Hlavatého, Louny 23 56 8 23
18.–20. Andrej Bružeňák G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 12 100 6 18
18.–20. Vojtěch Pluskal G, Olomouc-Hejčín 8 10 75 6 18
18.–20. Matúš Púll G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 16 2 44 6 18
21. Anna Hronová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 17 49 6 17
22.–24. Jonáš Dej Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 15 88 5 15
22.–24. Tadeáš Ďurčanský G, Nymburk 15 34 5 15
22.–24. Daniel Franc G, Roudnice nad Labem 15 48 5 15
25.–26. Adam J. Jerhot ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 - Košíře 12 100 4 12
25.–26. Julie Křimská G Jana Keplera, Praha 12 100 4 12
27. Aleš Chaloupka G J. Blahoslava, Ivančice 6 100 2 6
28. Michaela Jarošová G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha 3 30 1 3
29. Anna Hýžová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 2 33 1 2
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz