Results list of series 2 year 33

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 6 7 8 10 13 10 60
1. Jaroslav Herman G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 2 6 7 9 10 8 10 55
2. Martin Schmied G, Jihlava 3 3 4 6 8 10 10 44
3. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 3 3 5 5 6 10 7 4 43
4. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 3 5 6 10 6 33
5. Tomasz Twardoch XIII LO w Szczecinie, Poland 3 1 6 10 6 5 31
6.–7. Mohamed Ahmed Elsayed STEM High School, Egypt 3 1 4 4 0 9 1 3 25
6.–7. Ondrej Tomášik G J. G. Tajovského 3 3 6 7 6 25
8.–9. Veronika Hendrychová G, Turnov 3 3 3 3 8 20
8.–9. Martin Ormoš G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 3 1 5 7 4 20
10. Mostafa Ahmed STEM High School, Egypt 3 1 4 3 0 4 1 3 19
11.–12. Mohamed Ayman STEM High School, Egypt 3 1 4 3 0 3 1 3 18
11.–12. Jan Stoklasa Mendelovo G, Opava 3 5 10 18
13. Mohamed Tarek Abdelmohsen Heggi STEM High School, Egypt 3 1 3 3 0 4 1 2 17
14. Matěj Holubička Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium 3 2 6 5 16
15. Peter Ehab STEM High School, Egypt 3 1 3 4 0 1 2 14
16.–17. Adam Grunt G, Trutnov 3 6 9
16.–17. Tereza Němcová G a SOŠ, Jaroměř 3 1 1 4 9
18. Jan Vondra G Týn nad Vltavou 3 3 6
19. Štefan Evin G, Bardejov 3 1 4
20. Šimon Prudil Jiráskovo G, Náchod 3 3

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 6 7 8 10 13 10 60
1. Robert Gemrot G Komenského, Havířov 3 3 6 5 8 10 14 9 58
2. Vojtěch Kuchař Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 3 3 6 5 8 10 8 9 52
3. Jakub Kliment G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 3 3 4 7 8 9 10 7 51
4. Marek Milička G dr. K. Polesného., Znojmo 3 1 6 7 6 10 6 6 45
5. Jozef Csipes G Grösslingová, Bratislava 3 3 6 6 4 10 3 9 44
6. Lubor Čech G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 3 6 3 6 11 7 2 41
7. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 2 3 6 6 9 8 5 39
8. Martin Opat G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 1 6 4 5 9 5 33
9. Karolína Letochová G, Šternberk 3 1 5 10 8 5 32
10. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 3 3 1 4 6 10 0 4 31
11. Ondřej Sladký G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 3 3 5 3 9 5 2 30
12. Martina Daňková Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 3 1 6 9 8 27
13.–14. Matěj Dvořák G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 1 6 10 0 6 26
13.–14. Dominik Farhan G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 3 3 2 9 6 3 26
15. Tomáš Tuleja G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 1 6 7 7 24
16. Martin Bucko G Grösslingová, Bratislava 2 3 4 9 4 22
17.–18. Viktor Fukala G Jana Keplera, Praha 6 5 10 21
17.–18. Riley Lofgren Lambert High School, USA 3 5 4 9 21
19.–20. Zuzana Horváthová G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 3 1 6 4 6 20
19.–20. Aneta Pjatkanová G, Kralupy 3 1 3 4 5 4 20
21. Alexandra Mészárošová G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 3 1 6 3 5 1 19
22. Jan Klivan G, Dačice 3 1 5 6 2 17
23.–24. Daniel Perout G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 10 13
23.–24. Michal Žáček G, Lovosice 3 1 8 1 13
25. Marco Souza de Joode G Nad Štolou, Praha 3 1 6 2 12
26. Jan Červeňan G J. Pivečky, Slavičín 3 7 10
27.–29. Marek Broul G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 3 1 4 1 9
27.–29. Lucia Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 3 6 9
27.–29. Matej Michalko G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 3 1 5 9
30.–31. Zsolt Beke G H. Selyeho Komárno 3 1 4 8
30.–31. Anna Marie Ortová G Jana Nerudy, Praha 3 1 4 8
32.–33. Tomáš Foral G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 3 0 4 7
32.–33. Josef Trojan G Botičská, Praha 2 5 7
34. Petr Skupien Mendelovo G, Opava 1 4 5
35.–36. Tomáš Jánský G V. Hlavatého, Louny 3 0 1 4
35.–36. Jakub Krátký S/PŠ Jedovnice 3 1 4
37. Marek Čermák Jiráskovo G, Náchod 3 3
38. Duong Phan Cumberland Valley HS, USA 1 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 6 7 8 10 13 10 66
1.–2. Jiří Kohl Biskupské G, Brno 6 2 6 7 11 10 10 52
1.–2. Aleš Opl G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 6 2 6 5 11 13 9 52
3. Vojtěch Smola G Komenského, Havířov 6 2 6 5 6 10 7 8 50
4. Jáchym Mraček Akademické G, Praha 6 6 6 5 2 10 7 7 49
5. Adam Kozubek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 4 6 6 2 3 9 6 8 44
6. Adam Krška G, Mikulov 6 2 6 4 5 9 9 41
7. Jakub Pelc G, Benešov 6 6 4 5 2 10 5 2 40
8. Jan Marjanko G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 6 2 5 3 2 10 6 4 38
9. Marie Lausová G, Jihlava 6 2 4 3 11 7 2 35
10. Václav Maštera G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 6 6 6 4 10 2 34
11.–12. Marek Brodský G Jiřího z Poděbrad, Poděbrady 6 2 5 3 10 5 31
11.–12. Antonín Kubík G, Roudnice nad Labem 6 6 5 8 6 31
13.–14. Hynek Jakeš Slovanské G, Olomouc 6 6 4 8 4 28
13.–14. Vojtěch Stránský G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 2 2 1 8 7 2 28
15.–17. Ondřej Grohmann G, Olomouc-Hejčín 6 0 3 4 9 5 27
15.–17. Matěj Charousek G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 6 2 3 10 6 27
15.–17. Aleš Manuel Papáček G, Třeboň 6 6 10 5 27
18. Jan Hlavsa G J. Palacha, Mělník 6 6 4 9 25
19. Jakub Jedlička G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 6 6 7 5 24
20.–22. Elena Chochoľaková G L. Svobodu, Humenné 6 2 6 9 23
20.–22. Jakub Mikeš G J. Škody, Přerov 6 6 1 3 4 3 23
20.–22. Jan Pijáček Biskupské G, Brno 6 2 4 2 3 0 4 2 23
23.–24. Tomáš Heger Jiráskovo G, Náchod 6 6 10 22
23.–24. Anežka Karamonová G B. Hrabala 6 2 5 9 22
25.–26. Ľuboš Bariak G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 4 2 2 3 5 4 20
25.–26. Monika Janderová G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 4 2 1 1 5 5 2 20
27. Marie Poláková G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 2 3 1 7 19
28.–30. Martin Fedorko G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 6 6 6 18
28.–30. Adam Húšťava European School Luxembourg II 6 6 6 18
28.–30. Wiktor Macura G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 6 6 6 18
31.–33. Jakub Dubský G, Ostrov 6 2 2 5 1 1 17
31.–33. Daniel Myšák Mendelovo G, Opava 4 2 4 2 1 3 1 17
31.–33. Ondřej Piroutek G, Českolipská, Praha 6 2 2 4 3 17
34. Zuzana Lisztwanová G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 6 8 2 16
35. Eliška Durstová G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 6 4 3 13
36.–37. Paulína Dujavová G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 6 6 12
36.–37. Jan Ptáček G, Špitálská, Praha 6 6 12
38. Adéla Kolembusová European School Luxembourg II 6 1 4 11
39.–40. Tomáš Zatloukal G, Boskovice 6 6
39.–40. Karolína Zemene G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 6 6

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 6 7 8 10 13 10 66
1. Tomáš Patsch Slovanské G, Olomouc 6 2 6 4 7 10 9 44
2.–3. David Bálek G Legionářů, Příbram 6 6 4 10 6 6 38
2.–3. Pavel Provazník G Dašická, Pardubice 6 6 3 7 8 1 7 38
4. Martin Švanda Arcibiskupské G, Praha 6 2 4 3 5 9 5 2 36
5. Jakub Hadač G V. Hlavatého, Louny 6 2 3 8 8 5 32
6. Martin Kysela G, Český Krumlov 6 6 6 9 4 31
7. Jan Cícha Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 6 6 3 7 3 25
8. Dalibor Očenášek G Uničov 6 4 3 9 1 23
9. Barbora Čemanová G, Park mládeže, Košice 6 2 5 3 6 22
10. David Mendl G P. de Conbertina 6 6 6 3 21
11. Dominik Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 6 7 6 19
12. Daniel Franc G, Roudnice nad Labem 6 2 3 4 15
13.–14. Michaela Jarošová G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha 6 2 2 3 13
13.–14. Juraj Pavolko G, P. Horova, Michalovce 6 2 5 13
15. Andrej Bružeňák G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 6 12
16. Vojtěch Pluskal G, Olomouc-Hejčín 6 4 10
17. Otomar Miskolczi G J. Heyrovského, Praha 2 6 0 8
18. Aleš Chaloupka G J. Blahoslava, Ivančice 6 6
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz