Results list of series 3 year 33

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 5 8 9 10 12 10 60
1. Jaroslav Herman G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 4 6 8 9 9 9 11 59
2. Martin Schmied G, Jihlava 3 4 5 8 9 9 9 10 57
3. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 3 4 5 8 9 12 11 52
4. Jaroslav Scheinpflug G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 3 4 6 6 9 10 7 45
5. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 4 5 8 10 10 40
6. Jan Benda G, Litoměřická, Praha 3 4 5 8 3 23
7.–8. Mostafa Ahmed STEM High School, Egypt 3 1 1 1 1 7 4 4 22
7.–8. Mohamed Ahmed Elsayed STEM High School, Egypt 3 1 1 1 1 7 4 4 22
9.–10. Mohamed Ayman STEM High School, Egypt 2 1 1 1 0 5 2 5 17
9.–10. Martin Ormoš G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 1 1 5 4 6 17
11. Peter Ehab STEM High School, Egypt 3 1 0 1 1 6 4 16
12. Veronika Hendrychová G, Turnov 3 4 7 14
13. Adam Grunt G, Trutnov 3 4 6 13
14.–15. Matěj Holubička Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium 3 4 7
14.–15. Jan Stoklasa Mendelovo G, Opava 3 1 3 7
16. Tereza Němcová G a SOŠ, Jaroměř 1 3 4

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 5 8 9 10 12 10 60
1. Robert Gemrot G Komenského, Havířov 4 3 4 9 9 11 12 12 64
2. Jozef Csipes G Grösslingová, Bratislava 3 4 6 8 9 9 11 11 61
3. Jakub Kliment G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 3 4 5 8 9 5 9 10 53
4. Vojtěch Kuchař Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 3 1 6 3 3 9 11 9 45
5.–6. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 3 1 6 8 3 12 11 44
5.–6. Marek Milička G dr. K. Polesného., Znojmo 3 2 5 8 5 6 10 5 44
7. Elena Chochoľaková G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 4 5 3 1 12 12 40
8.–9. Martin Opat G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 3 6 8 10 6 36
8.–9. Ondřej Sladký G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 3 2 5 8 3 6 9 36
10. Dominik Farhan G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 3 2 0 6 3 10 8 32
11. Martina Daňková Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 3 3 8 12 5 31
12. Tomáš Tuleja G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 4 5 8 9 29
13. Karolína Letochová G, Šternberk 3 5 4 8 8 28
14. Mona Alizadeh St Paul’s GS 2 1 1 3 8 8 4 27
15.–16. Matěj Dvořák G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 6 8 8 25
15.–16. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 3 1 6 3 8 4 25
17. Josef Trojan G Botičská, Praha 0 1 5 8 14
18.–19. Zsolt Beke G H. Selyeho Komárno 3 5 5 13
18.–19. Aneta Pjatkanová G, Kralupy 3 2 8 13
20.–21. Jan Červeňan G J. Pivečky, Slavičín 3 5 4 12
20.–21. Lucia Gintnerová G Sv. Františka, Žilina 3 9 12
22. Riley Lofgren Lambert High School, USA 3 7 10
23. Alexandra Mészárošová G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 1 1 1 3 6
24. Matej Michalko G Andreja Vrábla, Levice 3 1 4
25.–26. Tomáš Jánský G V. Hlavatého, Louny 0 1 2 3
25.–26. Václav Sedlák S/PŠ Jedovnice 3 3
27. Laura Hanousková G J. Wolkera, Prostějov 0 2 2

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 5 8 9 10 12 10 66
1. Aleš Opl Gymnázium Praha 3 6 8 5 7 9 10 11 10 66
2. Jiří Kohl Biskupské G, Brno 6 6 6 8 3 11 9 49
3. Vojtěch Smola G Komenského, Havířov 6 8 5 8 12 7 46
4. Jáchym Mraček Akademické G, Praha 2 8 6 1 7 12 6 42
5. Hynek Jakeš Slovanské G, Olomouc 6 8 6 8 3 10 41
6. Matěj Charousek G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 2 2 6 7 8 10 5 40
7. Adam Krška G, Mikulov 6 4 5 7 3 8 6 39
8. Martin Fedorko G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 6 8 6 6 11 37
9. Václav Maštera G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 6 6 5 7 11 35
10. Jan Pijáček Biskupské G, Brno 6 4 4 2 3 7 5 31
11.–12. Jan Marjanko G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 6 2 5 3 3 7 4 30
11.–12. Jakub Pelc G, Benešov 6 6 4 7 7 30
13.–14. Adam Kozubek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 6 4 5 5 1 8 29
13.–14. Marie Lausová G, Jihlava 2 8 2 8 5 4 29
15. Ondřej Piroutek G, Českolipská, Praha 2 4 5 3 7 4 25
16. Marek Brodský G Jiřího z Poděbrad, Poděbrady 6 2 1 7 1 5 22
17.–18. Aleš Manuel Papáček G, Třeboň 6 2 3 7 18
17.–18. Vojtěch Stránský G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 2 5 3 6 18
19.–20. Eliška Durstová G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 6 6 4 16
19.–20. Ondřej Grohmann G, Olomouc-Hejčín 6 6 0 4 16
21.–22. Ľuboš Bariak G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 2 2 0 0 0 4 3 3 14
21.–22. Jakub Jedlička G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 2 2 8 14
23. Paulína Dujavová G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 6 5 11
24. Antonín Kubík G, Roudnice nad Labem 2 2 1 0 5 10
25. Marie Poláková G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 1 7
26.–28. Jakub Dubský G, Ostrov 2 2 0 2 6
26.–28. Tomáš Heger Jiráskovo G, Náchod 6 6
26.–28. Monika Janderová G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 2 2 1 1 6
29. Adéla Kolembusová European School Luxembourg II 1 3 4
30. Wiktor Macura G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 3 3

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 5 8 9 10 12 10 66
1. Tomáš Patsch Slovanské G, Olomouc 6 8 6 8 3 7 12 8 58
2. Pavel Provazník G Dašická, Pardubice 6 2 6 8 9 6 8 45
3. Martin Kysela G, Český Krumlov 6 8 5 5 6 6 36
4. Sandeep Kandi IMSA, Aurora, USA 6 2 4 7 2 8 6 35
5. Jakub Hadač G V. Hlavatého, Louny 2 6 4 9 9 30
6. David Mendl G P. de Conbertina 6 2 6 7 21
7.–8. Dominik Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 6 8 5 19
7.–8. Barbora Čemanová G, Park mládeže, Košice 4 2 8 5 19
9. Jonáš Dej Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 6 4 5 15
10.–11. David Bálek G Legionářů, Příbram 6 8 14
10.–11. Juraj Pavolko G, P. Horova, Michalovce 6 2 5 1 14
12. Jan Cícha Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 2 2 3 7
13. Michaela Jarošová G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha 3 3
14.–15. Anna Hýžová Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 2 2
14.–15. Matúš Púll G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 2 2
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz