Results list of series 6 year 33

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 5 7 10 10 12 10 60
1. Martin Schmied G, Jihlava 3 3 5 7 10 9 6 10 53
2. Jaroslav Herman G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 3 5 7 10 9 5 9 51
3. Radka Křížová G J. Heyrovského, Praha 3 1 5 7 8 7 31
4. Viktor Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 1 5 4 8 21
5. Samuel Krempaský G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 3 5 4 3 18
6. Mohamed Ahmed Elsayed STEM High School, Egypt 3 1 2 2 3 4 1 16
7. Jiří Zelenka G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 3 1 5 4 13
8.–10. Mohamed Ayman STEM High School, Egypt 1 3 6 2 12
8.–10. Jan Benda G, Litoměřická, Praha 12 12
8.–10. Veronika Hendrychová G, Turnov 3 3 4 2 12
11. Hiep Le HS for Gifted, Vietnam Nat. Uni. 2 1 6 9
12. Martin Ormoš G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 3 2 5
13. Matěj Holubička Zemědělská akademie a Gymnázium 2 2 4

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 5 7 10 10 12 10 60
1. Robert Gemrot G Komenského, Havířov 3 3 5 7 11 8 12 13 62
2. Vojtěch Kuchař Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 3 3 5 5 3 6 9 12 46
3. Marek Milička G dr. K. Polesného., Znojmo 3 3 5 6 3 5 9 9 43
4.–5. Mona Alizadeh St Paul’s GS 1 3 5 7 3 7 10 6 42
4.–5. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 3 1 5 7 9 10 7 42
6.–7. Jakub Kliment G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 3 3 5 3 8 8 8 38
6.–7. Tomáš Tuleja G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 3 5 4 10 6 7 38
8. Josef Trojan G Botičská, Praha 3 2 3 3 0 8 5 8 32
9. Dávid Benko G L. Svobodu, Humenné 3 3 5 4 10 5 30
10.–11. Dominik Farhan G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 3 3 4 9 8 27
10.–11. Marco Souza de Joode G Nad Štolou, Praha 2 1 5 6 4 9 27
12. Martin Opat G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 3 2 5 5 8 23
13. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 3 5 2 6 16
14. Antonia Hekster Jakarta Intercultural 3 0 2 1 6 12
15.–16. Martina Daňková Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 6 5 11
15.–16. Aneta Pjatkanová G, Kralupy 2 2 5 2 11
17. Lívia Čerešňová ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 1 5 6
18. Patrik Kočan G M. Hattalu, Trstená 2 1 1 4
19. Zsolt Beke G H. Selyeho Komárno 0 2 2
20. Lubor Čech G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 1 0 1

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 5 7 10 10 12 10 66
1. Aleš Opl G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 6 6 5 7 8 9 10 10 61
2. Elena Chochoľaková G L. Svobodu, Humenné 6 6 5 4 9 8 6 44
3. Hynek Jakeš Slovanské G, Olomouc 6 6 5 7 10 7 41
4. Matěj Charousek G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 4 6 5 7 2 7 7 38
5. Jiří Kohl Biskupské G, Brno 6 6 5 7 4 7 35
6. Jan Pijáček Biskupské G, Brno 6 6 5 2 2 2 5 4 32
7.–8. Adam Krška G, Mikulov 6 6 5 5 8 30
7.–8. Jáchym Mraček Akademické G, Praha 6 2 5 2 2 10 3 30
9. Ondřej Piroutek G, Českolipská, Praha 6 4 2 1 0 7 8 28
10. Adam Kozubek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 6 6 5 9 26
11. Marie Lausová G, Jihlava 6 2 2 2 6 3 21
12.–13. Martin Fedorko G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 6 6 6 18
12.–13. Adam Húšťava European School Luxembourg II 4 6 8 18
14. Eliška Durstová G, Dvůr Králové n. L. 6 6 5 17
15. Vojtěch Smola G Komenského, Havířov 6 4 2 4 16
16.–18. Václav Maštera G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 4 6 5 15
16.–18. Aleš Manuel Papáček G, Třeboň 4 2 5 4 15
16.–18. Jakub Pelc G, Benešov 6 2 4 3 15
19.–20. Ľuboš Bariak G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 2 2 1 7 1 13
19.–20. Jan Marjanko G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 6 2 2 2 1 13
21. Paulína Dujavová G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 6 4 10
22.–23. Monika Janderová G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 8 1 9
22.–23. Antonín Kubík G, Roudnice nad Labem 2 2 1 4 9
24. Vojtěch Stránský G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 5 7
25. Marek Brodský G Jiřího z Poděbrad, Poděbrady 4 2 6
26. Wiktor Macura G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 4 4
27. Jakub Dubský G, Ostrov 0 2 2

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 5 7 10 10 12 10 66
1. Jonáš Dej Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 6 6 4 7 2 9 8 42
2. Pavel Provazník G Dašická, Pardubice 6 6 5 7 6 3 5 38
3. Tomáš Patsch Slovanské G, Olomouc 6 6 5 6 3 26
4. Martin Kysela G, Český Krumlov 6 2 5 1 4 4 22
5.–6. David Bálek G Legionářů, Příbram 6 6 5 17
5.–6. David Mendl G P. de Conbertina 4 2 5 6 17
7. Martin Švanda Arcibiskupské G, Praha 4 6 3 2 15
8. Dominik Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 6 5 11
9. Juraj Pavolko G, P. Horova, Michalovce 2 4 2 2 10
10. Jan Cícha Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 2 5 7
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz