Results list of series 2 year 34

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 5 7 10 9 13 10 60
1. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 4 3 5 5 10 6 14 8 55
2. Vojtěch Kuchař Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 4 3 5 4 4 8 14 7 49
3. Šimon Kurz G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 1 3 5 6 10 6 12 0 43
4. Štěpán Pressl G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 3 5 7 6 8 13 42
5. Marek Milička G dr. K. Polesného., Znojmo 2 3 5 6 10 6 7 39
6. Viktor Fukala G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 3 5 7 10 10 37
7. Tomáš Volf G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 0 3 5 6 3 4 11 32
8. Dominik Farhan G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 1 2 5 7 6 6 3 30
9. Lubor Čech G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 1 3 5 1 6 13 29
10. Matúš Kolenka G Konštantínova, Prešov 3 3 2 1 5 11 3 28
11. Matěj Dvořák G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 3 5 6 4 7 27
12. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 0 1 4 4 13 22
13. Daniel Fousek G, Špitálská, Praha 1 3 3 6 5 3 21
14. Marek Broul G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 5 6 4 15
15. Tomáš Tuleja G L. Svobodu, Humenné 2 3 5 3 13
16. Makar Kuznietsov Lviv Lyceum 3 5 4 12
17. Aneta Pjatkanová G, Kralupy 2 5 4 11
18. Gauri Shankar H Pondicherry University 0 3 2 5 10
19. Martin Polyácsko G Alejová, Košice 4 5 9
20.–21. Lívia Čerešňová ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 2 6 8
20.–21. Jakub Kliment G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 0 3 5 8
22.–23. Zsolt Beke G H. Selyeho Komárno 5 5
22.–23. Jan Klivan G, Dačice 1 1 3 5
24. Patrik Kočan G M. Hattalu, Trstená 0 1 2 1 4
25. Anna Kaiserová SPŠS a OA Kadaň 2 2

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 5 7 10 9 13 10 60
1. Aleš Opl G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 3 3 5 7 8 9 14 5 54
2. Jiří Kohl Biskupské G, Brno 2 3 5 6 7 14 10 47
3. Yahya Numan INCIRKUS Yasar Acar High School 1 3 5 6 10 5 5 9 44
4. Jan Pijáček Biskupské G, Brno 2 3 5 7 0 6 13 3 39
5. Josef Vácha G Jana Keplera, Praha 2 3 5 6 4 7 9 36
6.–7. Hynek Jakeš Slovanské G, Olomouc 1 3 5 7 10 8 34
6.–7. Aleksandar Rusev First Language school, Bulgaria 0 3 3 6 9 3 10 34
8.–9. David Chudožilov Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 2 3 5 2 5 13 30
8.–9. Vojtěch Stránský G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 0 3 5 2 7 13 30
10. Ondřej Piroutek G, Českolipská, Praha 1 0 5 2 5 12 3 28
11.–13. Adam Kozubek G a ZUŠ, Šlapanice 3 5 1 5 13 27
11.–13. Marie Lausová G, Jihlava 2 1 2 3 5 11 3 27
11.–13. Nikita Ustinov G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 3 5 6 4 6 27
14. Pavlína Zavřelová Biskupské G, Brno 0 3 5 7 11 26
15. Martin Fedorko G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 2 0 5 7 8 22
16.–17. Aleš Manuel Papáček G, Třeboň 3 5 11 19
16.–17. Aneta Piklová G, Strakonice 2 3 3 4 7 19
18.–20. Jan Bajer G, Jihlava 0 3 3 1 0 5 6 0 18
18.–20. Matej Korž G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 2 7 9 18
18.–20. Daniel Skýpala G, Olomouc-Hejčín 0 3 5 4 6 18
21.–22. Elena Chochoľaková G L. Svobodu, Humenné 4 3 5 5 17
21.–22. Jakub Mikeš G J. Škody, Přerov 1 3 4 5 4 17
23.–24. Anička Chu Ngoc G, Jihlava 0 5 11 16
23.–24. Jakub Pelc G, Benešov 1 1 2 4 8 0 16
25. Lukáš Fidler Jiráskovo G, Náchod 1 3 5 6 15
26.–27. Antonín Kubík G, Roudnice nad Labem 2 3 5 1 3 14
26.–27. Jan Marjanko G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 0 0 5 5 4 14
28. Adam Húšťava European School Luxembourg II 0 3 3 4 3 13
29. Wiktor Macura G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 3 5 4 12
30. Jevhenij Vorochta Jiráskovo G, Náchod 0 1 1 6 2 10
31. Dávid Brodňanský G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 2 7 9
32. Ľuboš Bariak G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 4 3 7
33.–36. Lubomír Břoušek G, Jihlava 6 6
33.–36. Tomáš Heger Jiráskovo G, Náchod 3 3 6
33.–36. Martin Polák G Masaryk.nám. 0 2 3 1 6
33.–36. Bishoy Roushdy STEM High School, Egypt 0 2 4 6
37.–41. Matěj Charousek G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 0 5 5
37.–41. Monika Janderová G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 5 5
37.–41. Adam Krška G, Mikulov 5 5
37.–41. Eliška Malá Slovanské G, Olomouc 0 3 0 2 5
37.–41. Eliška Věnečková G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 1 3 1 5
42. Tereza Skořepová G Dašická, Pardubice 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
43. Lukáš Hubač SPŠ a VOŠ, Písek 0 0

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 5 7 10 9 13 10 66
1. Barbora Čemanová G, Park mládeže, Košice 8 6 4 8 13 5 44
2. David Bálek G Legionářů, Příbram 8 6 5 7 6 9 41
3. Pavel Provazník G Dašická, Pardubice 6 6 5 6 4 4 6 37
4. Jan Lepič G, Strakonice 4 6 5 6 4 10 0 35
5. Jakub Hadač G V. Hlavatého, Louny 6 6 4 4 7 7 34
6. Vojtěch Juza G, Litomyšl 6 6 3 6 11 32
7. Vojtěch Kysilka G, Roudnice nad Labem 2 2 3 4 6 12 29
8. Ivy Qin RC Palmer Sec. Sc. 0 6 5 3 0 3 5 6 28
9. Lukáš Létal G J. Škody, Přerov 0 4 2 5 5 11 27
10.–11. Daniela Karpíšková Masarykovo G, Plzeň 2 6 4 5 8 1 26
10.–11. Martin Kysela G, Český Krumlov 0 2 5 5 4 10 26
12. Jonáš Dej Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 6 2 9 8 25
13.–14. Miruna Neacsu Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO 2 6 5 5 1 4 23
13.–14. Alexander Stoyanov 91 Germ. Lang. Sch. "Pr. K. G" 4 4 2 1 0 4 6 2 23
15. Petr Piňos Biskupské G, Brno 6 3 10 19
16. Jiří Mládek G, Soběslav 0 6 1 1 4 6 0 18
17. Jiří Jirásek G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 6 0 4 7 17
18. Juraj Pavolko G, P. Horova, Michalovce 2 6 3 5 16
19.–21. Vít Brázda G Dašická, Pardubice 6 3 6 15
19.–21. Jan Engler G, Hodonín 6 4 5 15
19.–21. Tomáš Patsch Slovanské G, Olomouc 4 6 5 15
22. Ladislav Vávra G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0 2 0 1 5 5 13
23.–24. Jakub Koňárek G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 6 2 8
23.–24. Karolina Šedová G Jana Keplera, Praha 6 2 8
25.–28. Dominik Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 0 6 6
25.–28. Jan Cícha Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 4 1 1 6
25.–28. Jakub Genčur G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 6 6
25.–28. Pragun Pudukoli Sishu Griha HS, India 0 6 6
29. Dalibor Očenášek G Uničov 2 2 4
30. Patrik Jendele SPŠ stavební Plzeň 0 0

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 5 7 10 9 13 10 66
1. Lukáš Linhart G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 8 6 5 6 6 13 6 50
2. Vojtěch Kadeřábek G Mensa, Praha 2 6 4 4 5 5 8 34
3. Vladimíra Jiříčková G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 2 6 5 7 12 32
4. Lukáš Jarábek G Grösslingová, Bratislava 8 4 2 0 4 5 0 23
5.–6. Anežka Čechová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 6 4 10 22
5.–6. Daniel Čtvrtečka G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 6 6 5 5 22
7. Veronika Bartáková Slovanské G, Olomouc 4 6 9 19
8. David Mendl G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 0 6 9 15
9.–10. Vojtěch Janáček G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 2 4 4 10
9.–10. Vítězslav Lamoš G, Omská, Praha 6 4 10
11. Richard Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 0 3 5 8
12. Jakub Ebringer G, Blansko 2 2
13. Kristián Matúš G, Nový Jičín 0 0
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Host MSMT_logotyp_text_cz

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz