Results list of series 4 year 34

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 5 8 8 10 13 10 60
1. Vojtěch Kuchař Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 3 3 5 8 6 9 10 10 54
2. Patrik Kašpárek Katolické gymnázium Třebíč 4 3 3 7 3 9 12 6 47
3. Matěj Dvořák G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 3 5 8 6 4 7 0 36
4. Šimon Kurz G Luďka Pika, Plzeň 3 3 2 8 7 6 4 33
5. Tomáš Volf G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 4 3 7 3 10 27
6. Tomáš Tuleja G L. Svobodu, Humenné 4 2 5 7 7 25
7. Daniel Fousek G, Špitálská, Praha 3 1 8 4 7 23
8. Soňa Husáková G, Českolipská, Praha 3 1 5 11 20
9. Matúš Kolenka G Konštantínova, Prešov 2 2 1 3 8 16
10. Lubor Čech G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 3 6 12
11. Marek Broul G dr. V. Šmejkala, Ústí n. L. 3 7 10
12. Lívia Čerešňová ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 3 3

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 3 3 5 8 8 10 13 10 60
1. Aleš Opl G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 5 3 5 8 3 9 11 10 54
2. Josef Vácha G Jana Keplera, Praha 5 3 5 8 3 9 13 46
3. David Chudožilov Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 2 3 5 8 10 12 40
4. Elena Chochoľaková G L. Svobodu, Humenné 4 2 5 7 6 5 8 37
5. Jan Pijáček Biskupské G, Brno 1 2 3 8 4 8 9 1 36
6. Nikita Ustinov G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 3 5 8 11 4 34
7. Jiří Kohl Biskupské G, Brno 4 3 5 7 3 6 28
8. Lukáš Fidler Jiráskovo G, Náchod 4 3 8 5 6 26
9. Jan Bajer G, Jihlava 1 2 2 8 1 4 5 0 23
10.–13. Matěj Charousek G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 3 3 6 10 22
10.–13. Marie Lausová G, Jihlava 1 2 1 6 2 4 6 22
10.–13. Aleš Manuel Papáček G, Třeboň 5 3 8 6 22
10.–13. Ondřej Piroutek G, Českolipská, Praha 1 1 5 5 1 2 7 22
14.–15. Jan Marjanko G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 3 2 6 3 6 20
14.–15. Jakub Pelc G, Benešov 2 3 8 3 4 20
16. Adam Húšťava European School Luxembourg II 3 2 4 10 19
17. Jakub Mikeš G J. Škody, Přerov 3 3 1 8 3 18
18. Daniel Skýpala G, Olomouc-Hejčín 3 2 7 5 17
19.–20. Hynek Jakeš Slovanské G, Olomouc 2 2 7 5 16
19.–20. Adam Krška G, Mikulov 3 2 11 16
21. Antonín Kubík G, Roudnice nad Labem 2 3 5 4 14
22. Wiktor Macura G J. Słowackiego, Český Těšín 3 8 11
23.–24. Ľuboš Bariak G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 1 2 2 5 10
23.–24. Štěpán Kozák Jiráskovo G, Náchod 0 8 2 10
25. Jevhenij Vorochta Jiráskovo G, Náchod 0 3 6 9
26. Dávid Brodňanský G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 3 3
27. Matej Korž G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 2 2

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 5 8 8 10 13 10 66
1. Jonáš Dej Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 10 6 5 9 8 8 13 11 70
2. Ioana Milea CN Mihai Eminescu, Romania 8 6 5 8 5 7 9 8 56
3. David Bálek G Legionářů, Příbram 4 6 5 7 7 11 8 48
4. Jakub Hadač G V. Hlavatého, Louny 6 6 1 8 5 6 10 42
5. Miruna Neacsu Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO 8 6 1 8 7 4 6 40
6.–7. Vojtěch Kysilka G, Roudnice nad Labem 6 6 5 6 5 8 36
6.–7. Pavel Provazník G Dašická, Pardubice 6 6 5 8 3 2 6 36
8.–9. Barbora Čemanová G, Park mládeže, Košice 8 4 4 4 4 7 31
8.–9. Tomáš Patsch Slovanské G, Olomouc 6 6 8 3 8 31
10.–12. Vojtěch Juza G, Litomyšl 8 2 6 7 7 30
10.–12. Jan Lepič G, Strakonice 6 4 1 6 4 9 30
10.–12. Lukáš Létal G J. Škody, Přerov 6 6 8 4 6 30
13.–15. Daniela Karpíšková Masarykovo G, Plzeň 8 0 1 7 2 5 5 28
13.–15. Martin Kysela G, Český Krumlov 4 6 8 3 7 28
13.–15. Alexander Stoyanov 91 Germ. Lang. Sch. "Pr. K. G" 6 4 1 3 2 4 8 0 28
16. Ladislav Vávra G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6 0 2 6 1 3 6 24
17. Vít Brázda G Dašická, Pardubice 6 8 9 23
18. Jan Engler G, Hodonín 8 6 4 3 21
19. Petr Piňos Biskupské G, Brno 6 8 14
20. Juraj Pavolko G, P. Horova, Michalovce 4 2 5 2 13
21. Jan Cícha Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 4 6 10
22. Damián Tancoš G, Kukučínova, Poprad 0 4 5 9
23. Jakub Genčur G Matyáše Lercha, Brno 6 6

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 P E S
Student Pilný MFF UK 6 6 5 8 8 10 13 10 66
1. Vojtěch Kadeřábek G Mensa, Praha 6 6 1 8 5 3 10 39
2. Lukáš Linhart G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 10 4 7 2 6 9 38
3. Vladimíra Jiříčková G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 4 6 1 8 3 4 6 32
4. Richard Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 8 4 8 2 2 7 31
5. David Mendl G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 4 4 5 7 20
6. Lukáš Jarábek G Grösslingová, Bratislava 2 2 0 8 0 3 3 18
7. Boris Pasterňák Leaf Academy 4 6 5 15
8. Anežka Čechová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 2 6 6 14
9. Václav Verner PORG, Praha 0 2 8 2 12
10. Veronika Bartáková Slovanské G, Olomouc 2 2
11.–12. Eliška Rotterová G, Jeseník 0 0 1 1
11.–12. Hana Žitňanská Slovanské G, Olomouc 0 0 1 1
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Host MSMT_logotyp_text_cz

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz