Result list of year 35

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 60 60 60 60 60 60 100 100 360
1. Filip Vrťo G J. Škody, Přerov 32 38 37 48 32 37 70 62 224
2. Aleš Opl G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 43 37 34 28 25 93 46 167
3. Jakub Mikeš G J. Škody, Přerov 28 22 19 37 25 19 79 42 150
4. David Chudožilov Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 53 35 19 18 87 35 125
5. Elena Chochoľaková G L. Svobodu, Humenné 42 29 17 11 4 5 77 30 108
6. Jiří Kohl Biskupské G, Brno 26 48 30 99 29 104
7. Matěj Charousek G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 30 10 19 15 3 25 68 28 102
8. Martin Fedorko G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 16 15 48 7 88 24 86
9. Jan Pijáček Biskupské G, Brno 35 19 31 57 24 85
10. Josef Vácha G Jana Keplera, Praha 44 36 92 22 80
11. Adam Krška G, Mikulov 23 9 23 17 79 20 72
12. Daniel Skýpala G, Olomouc-Hejčín 34 17 15 5 63 20 71
13. Hynek Jakeš Slovanské G, Olomouc 18 20 22 76 17 60
14. David Juda Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 17 18 23 69 16 58
15. Aneta Piklová G, Strakonice 31 14 9 55 15 54
16. Jakub Pelc G, Benešov 16 7 15 10 4 52 14 52
17. Vojtěch Stránský G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 38 13 51 14 51
18. Pavlína Zavřelová Biskupské G, Brno 36 10 50 13 46
19. Nicolas Gavorník G, Myjava 19 8 18 57 13 45
20. Dávid Brodňanský G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 13 16 5 94 9 34
21. Marie Lausová G, Jihlava 25 5 40 8 30
22.–23. Tomáš Heger Jiráskovo G, Náchod 22 55 6 22
22.–23. Aleš Manuel Papáček G, Třeboň 19 3 63 6 22
24. Jakub Maťa G J. Škody, Přerov 21 78 6 21
25. Matěj Mocek G Dašická, Pardubice 5 15 69 6 20
26.–28. Lukáš Fidler Jiráskovo G, Náchod 13 4 1 75 5 18
26.–28. Jiří Harvalík G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 18 69 5 18
26.–28. Karel Podzimek BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové 5 10 3 55 5 18
29. Nikita Ustinov G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 14 100 5 17
30. Matej Korž G J. A. Raymana, Prešov 12 4 62 4 16
31. Matouš Hofmeister G J. Barranda, Beroun 15 43 4 15
32.–33. Ľuboš Bariak G Tajovského, B. Bystrica 12 2 35 4 14
32.–33. Adam Húšťava European School Luxembourg II 14 56 4 14
34. Eliška Malá Slovanské G, Olomouc 9 1 3 38 4 13
35. Antonín Kubík G, Roudnice nad Labem 4 3 3 43 3 10
36. Jan Marjanko G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 8 62 2 8
37.–38. Marie Jankolová G Botičská, Praha 2 5 44 2 7
37.–38. Michal Šrank Gymnázium Angely Merici 5 2 44 2 7
39.–44. Jozef Mičáň G Grösslingová, Bratislava 3 100 1 3
39.–44. Jozef Mičáň G Grösslingová, Bratislava 3 100 1 3
39.–44. Matouš Novotný G, Křenová, Brno 3 5 1 3
39.–44. Lukáš Ščerbanovský G, Dexnerova, Vranov n. Topľou 3 100 1 3
39.–44. Jakub Šimek Gym Dr. A. Randy, Jablonec n. N. 3 100 1 3
39.–44. Michal Uliáš Smíchovská SPŠ Praha 5 3 100 1 3

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 60 60 60 60 60 60 100 100 360
1. Ioana Milea CN Mihai Eminescu, Satu Mare, RO 36 22 37 37 39 22 68 54 193
2. David Bálek G Legionářů, Příbram 32 30 33 37 26 23 89 50 181
3. Jakub Hadač G V. Hlavatého, Louny 26 26 25 32 29 34 57 48 172
4. Daniela Karpíšková Masarykovo G, Plzeň 35 26 27 31 22 27 54 47 168
5. Jiří Vestfál G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 17 24 29 37 23 37 83 46 167
6. Tereza Voltrová G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 24 17 30 32 34 28 60 46 165
7. Denisa Trnková G Nad Štolou, Praha 33 34 46 30 82 40 143
8. Lukáš Létal G J. Škody, Přerov 29 19 24 32 14 20 59 38 138
9. Ladislav Vávra G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 26 14 19 25 22 25 49 36 131
10. Tereza Blažková G a ZŠ G. Jarkovského, Praha 24 22 13 24 19 22 49 34 124
11. Katarína Horská G Jana Keplera, Praha 21 26 20 20 10 21 48 33 118
12.–13. Martin Kysela G, Český Krumlov 23 21 20 10 16 58 25 90
12.–13. Petr Piňos Biskupské G, Brno 20 14 4 28 19 5 63 25 90
14. Pavel Provazník G Dašická, Pardubice 31 24 25 68 22 80
15. Ivana Durkošová G, Dexnerova, Vranov n. Topľou 21 6 12 12 11 16 34 22 78
16. Alexander Stoyanov 91 Germ. Lang. Sch. "Pr. K. G" 21 16 14 8 6 6 36 20 71
17. Tereza Hochmanová G Chotěboř 29 3 36 55 19 68
18. Adam Póša G Alejová, Košice 25 20 12 61 16 57
19. Tomáš Patsch Slovanské G, Olomouc 2 27 22 65 14 51
20. Jaromír Potůček G Jana Keplera, Praha 3 12 23 11 70 14 49
21.–22. Jakub Mikáč G Dobruška 31 16 61 13 47
21.–22. Miruna Neacsu Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO 31 16 46 13 47
23. Pavel Horský G, Brno-Řečkovice 30 15 58 13 45
24. Juraj Pavolko G, P. Horova, Michalovce 6 9 8 5 8 8 34 12 44
25. Jonáš Venc G, Havlíčkův Brod 21 12 6 37 11 39
26. Martin Švanda Arcibiskupské G, Praha 10 13 13 64 10 36
27.–28. Vojtěch Marek Biskupské G, Brno 17 13 2 76 9 32
27.–28. Anna Vodáková G, Litovel 3 7 22 44 9 32
29. Michal Kišš G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 31 62 9 31
30.–31. Lída Kačenková G, Budějovická, Praha 6 3 21 53 8 30
30.–31. Jiří Polách G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 10 8 7 5 41 8 30
32. Mikuláš Fiala G Botičská, Praha 29 58 8 29
33.–34. Václav Tichavský G Jana Nerudy, Praha 15 9 4 64 8 28
33.–34. Matej Zigo ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 28 70 8 28
35. Vojtěch Haslinger G, Lovosice 25 66 7 25
36.–37. Jonáš Dej Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 16 5 75 6 21
36.–37. Petr David Lanča G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 5 2 8 1 5 43 6 21
38. Karolína Žídková G O. Havlové, Ostrava 20 51 6 20
39. Patrik Jendele SPŠ stavební Plzeň 3 3 3 7 3 106 5 19
40. Michal Almáši G, Park mládeže, Košice 18 55 5 18
41.–42. Josef Ferda G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 4 13 68 5 17
41.–42. Viliam Geffert G Poštová, Košice 14 3 85 5 17
43.–44. Vojtěch Lančarič SPŠ Praha 10 14 78 4 14
43.–44. Jakub Petrovický BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové 14 47 4 14
45. Mikuláš Sulovský G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 13 43 4 13
46.–48. Barbora Čemanová G Poštová, Košice 3 9 36 3 12
46.–48. Zdeněk Hartman G, Broumov 9 3 86 3 12
46.–48. Štěpán Šmétka Letohradské soukromé gymnázium L 10 2 30 3 12
49.–50. Jiří Jirásek G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 11 55 3 11
49.–50. Dávid Jopek G Poštová, Košice 5 6 20 3 11
51. Patrik Bašo G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 10 77 3 10
52. Šimon Bízek G Na Pražačce, Praha 9 15 3 9
53.–55. Matej Donoval ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 8 100 2 8
53.–55. Matěj Olič G V. Hlavatého, Louny 8 50 2 8
53.–55. Michaela Valtrová Mendelovo G, Opava 8 44 2 8
56.–57. Dominik Blaha G, Uherské Hradiště 7 78 2 7
56.–57. Jan Tomšej G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 7 32 2 7
58. Tomaš Názler SPŠ a VOŠT Brno 6 20 2 6
59.–60. Karolína Prasková Masarykova sš zemědělská a voš O 2 3 12 1 5
59.–60. Nikita Zykov G Na Pražačce, Praha 5 29 1 5
61.–64. Bogdans Grebņevs Riga Tech. Univ. Engin. HS, LV 4 67 1 4
61.–64. Martina Plevová G, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 0 4 21 1 4
61.–64. Pragun Pudukoli NC for Excellence, India 1 3 67 1 4
61.–64. Barbora Růžičková G, Moravská Třebová 4 67 1 4
65. Jan Petkov Mendelovo G, Opava 3 100 1 3
66.–67. Marek Plachý G, Jateční, Ústí nad Labem 2 67 1 2
66.–67. Michal Puš G Nad Kavalírkou, Praha 2 67 1 2
68. Filip Msallam G, Nad Alejí, Praha 1 33 0 1
69. Vojtěch Svoboda G, Budějovická, Praha 0 0 0 0

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 66 66 66 66 66 66 100 110 396
1. Jan Klír G B. Hrabala 38 50 53 69 56 63 86 91 329
2. Vladimíra Jiříčková G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 45 40 46 49 22 14 72 60 216
3. Veronika Plevná G, Cheb 36 25 27 36 28 37 72 53 189
4. Richard Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 29 15 22 34 21 37 69 44 158
5. Jakub Savula G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 33 14 29 34 24 21 61 43 155
6. Anežka Čechová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 17 22 20 24 17 38 65 38 138
7. Lukáš Linhart G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 36 10 30 20 15 12 66 34 123
8. Veronika Bartáková Slovanské G, Olomouc 21 23 18 21 6 25 78 32 114
9.–10. Daniel Čtvrtečka G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 30 6 34 36 77 29 106
9.–10. Monika Drexlerová G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 20 19 16 18 12 21 44 29 106
11. Radek Truhlář G, Cheb 36 13 16 12 12 68 25 89
12. Maxmilian Ladislav Skuda G, Boskovice 23 6 13 17 9 12 52 22 80
13. Martin Chrostek G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 28 16 12 41 16 56
14. Marek Pučejdl G J. V. Jirsíka, Č. Budějovice 21 21 13 83 15 55
15. Jan Zrůst G Botičská, Praha 11 15 8 8 12 76 15 54
16. David Mendl G P. de Coubertina, Tábor 12 6 14 2 7 8 65 14 49
17. Vít Říha G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 21 26 49 13 47
18.–19. Klára Plchová G, Boskovice 23 9 6 39 11 38
18.–19. Aneta Vašíčková G Dašická, Pardubice 17 15 6 51 11 38
20. Antonie Fejfarová G Botičská, Praha 24 5 6 2 40 10 37
21. Tadeáš Roblík G, Židlochovice 11 13 8 27 9 32
22. Lukáš Váňa G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 29 52 8 29
23. Václav Vinkler Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 22 6 56 8 28
24. Lukáš Müller Podkrušnohorské G, Most 7 9 6 29 6 22
25. Benjamín Král G, Hlinsko 20 40 6 20
26. Vojtěch Minárik G, Slaný 19 79 5 19
27.–29. Barbora Klusáková BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové 12 6 75 5 18
27.–29. Filip Neubauer Akademické G, Praha 12 6 78 5 18
27.–29. Filip Rásó Súkromné Bilingválne G., Galanta 10 8 60 5 18
30. Jakub Svobodník G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 13 4 53 5 17
31. Michaela Radoměřská G, Voděradská, Praha 4 6 4 78 4 14
32. Patrik Číhal Klvaňovo G Kyjov 13 76 4 13
33. Julie Matulová G Dobruška 6 6 100 3 12
34.–36. Vítězslav Lamoš G, Omská, Praha 11 50 3 11
34.–36. Vojtěch Martínek Mendelovo G, Opava 11 29 3 11
34.–36. Tereza Teplanská Mendelovo G, Opava 11 29 3 11
37. Filip Hošek Masarykovo klasické G, Říčany 6 4 67 3 10
38. Tereza Lichtenbergová G Botičská, Praha 0 9 0 21 3 9
39. Filip Hanzlík G Jana Nerudy, Praha 8 67 2 8
40.–43. Jakub Červeňan G J. Pivečky, Slavičín 6 100 2 6
40.–43. Vojtěch Man G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 6 50 2 6
40.–43. David Theodor Nimrichtr G Dašická, Pardubice 6 100 2 6
40.–43. Marek Štorek G, Nad Alejí, Praha 6 100 2 6
44.–46. Kristýna Bělušová G J. Pivečky, Slavičín 4 67 1 4
44.–46. Michal Hrotko G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 17 1 4
44.–46. Jiří Sýkora G, Trhové Sviny 4 33 1 4
47.–49. Peter Holý G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 2 33 1 2
47.–49. Anna Jiřičková G a Hudební škola, Praha 3 2 33 1 2
47.–49. Aneta Vavřinová G Dašická, Pardubice 2 33 1 2

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Pilný MFF UK 66 66 66 66 66 66 100 110 396
1. Michal Stroff G, Budějovická, Praha 44 45 50 54 43 27 82 73 263
2. David Něnička G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 45 23 42 42 36 36 75 62 224
3. Matouš Mišta G, Olomouc-Hejčín 44 50 43 56 76 54 193
4. Vladimír Slanina G Poštová, Košice 31 33 32 26 31 27 82 50 180
5. Pavla Šimová G, Šumperk 37 12 36 29 31 33 67 49 178
6. Tomáš Kubrický G Poštová, Košice 34 31 38 37 12 12 87 46 164
7. Ivan Žemlička G Ústavní, Praha 39 14 25 34 20 18 67 42 150
8. Petr Brettschneider G, Dukelská, Bruntál 19 14 35 26 34 49 36 128
9. Jan Theodor Hrdý BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové 36 32 29 17 60 32 114
10. Jakub Radim Zbončák G, Křenová, Brno 20 23 28 11 25 47 30 107
11. Petr Toman G, Velké Meziříčí 20 24 9 10 16 15 48 26 94
12. Adam Bretšnajder G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 34 24 16 9 1 52 23 84
13. Adam Pustka G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 22 8 15 26 6 75 21 77
14. Patrik Štencel Mendelovo G, Opava 26 25 74 14 51
15. Lujza Lea Lavriková G, P. Horova, Michalovce 18 28 69 13 46
16.–17. Tomáš Otrubčák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 4 6 10 13 11 59 12 44
16.–17. Michal Sykáček G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 16 8 14 6 56 12 44
18. Václav Verner PORG, Praha 19 10 11 29 11 40
19. Ondřej Hejsek G a SOŠ, Jilemnice 10 4 6 3 6 4 22 9 33
20. Jakub Buzalka G, Považská Bystrica 15 16 54 9 31
21. Tomáš Bourek G J. Heyrovského, Praha 20 6 65 7 26
22. Adam Filip G, Česká Lípa 11 6 2 6 61 7 25
23. Michal Branda G Dašická, Pardubice 24 48 7 24
24.–26. Yahor Herashchanka G, Turnov 4 8 6 75 5 18
24.–26. Vojtěch Janáček G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 12 6 0 50 5 18
24.–26. Veronika Roskovská G, Ohradní, Praha-Michle 6 12 100 5 18
27. Dominik Marton G Poštová, Košice 6 6 2 2 53 4 16
28. Barbora Edlová G, Tachov 15 50 4 15
29. Vojtěch Trnka G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 12 1 33 4 13
30. Matyáš Matta Masarykovo G, Plzeň 12 92 3 12
31.–33. Matěj Hušek G, Turnov 5 4 2 38 3 11
31.–33. Eduard Plic Masarykovo G, Plzeň 11 100 3 11
31.–33. Vilém Učík G J. Jungmanna, Litoměřice 5 6 35 3 11
34.–36. Kryštof Maxera G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 10 83 3 10
34.–36. Jáchym Předota G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 10 91 3 10
34.–36. Lucie Roskovská G, Ohradní, Praha-Michle 10 83 3 10
37. Marek Kalenda G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 9 38 3 9
38.–39. Lucie Martinková G B. Němcové, HK 8 67 2 8
38.–39. Veronika Menšíková Arcibiskupské G, Praha 8 67 2 8
40. Jan Hrdina G Na Vítězné pláni, Praha 7 27 2 7
41. Alžběta Hejná G, Litoměřická, Praha 6 100 2 6
42.–43. Miroslav Pajger Bilingválne G, Sučany 0 0 0 0
42.–43. Marie Steinhauserová ZŠ Strmilov 0 0 0 0
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Host MSMT_logotyp_text_cz

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz