Result list of year 36

Category 4th study year

Name School 1 % #
Student Hardworking MFF UK 60 100 100 60
1. Jakub Ježek G B. Němcové, HK 45 96 75 45
2. Martin Švanda Arcibiskupské G, Praha 42 89 70 42
3. Tereza Voltrová G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 41 87 68 41
4. David Bálek G Legionářů, Příbram 39 103 65 39
5. Jiří Vestfál G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 37 97 62 37
6. Jan Lepič G, Strakonice 31 79 52 31
7. Tereza Hochmanová G Chotěboř 30 64 50 30
8.–9. Vladimíra Brabcová SPŠ Ostrov n. Ohří 28 100 47 28
8.–9. Jakub Hadač G V. Hlavatého, Louny 28 76 47 28
10.–12. Pavel Horský G, Brno-Řečkovice 27 93 45 27
10.–12. Lukáš Létal G J. Škody, Přerov 27 69 45 27
10.–12. Barbora Růžičková G, Moravská Třebová 27 90 45 27
13.–15. Katarína Horská G Jana Keplera, Praha 26 63 43 26
13.–15. Daniela Karpíšková Masarykovo G, Plzeň 26 55 43 26
13.–15. Rudolf Žižka G, Brno-Řečkovice 26 68 43 26
16. Jakub Kopcil G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 25 86 42 25
17. Jakub Vyskočil G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 24 65 40 24
18. Patrik Jendele SPŠ stavební Plzeň 23 96 38 23
19. Adam Juttner G, Nový Jičín 22 47 37 22
20. Jakub Gerža G Dobruška 21 105 35 21
21.–22. Josef Lezna G dr. K. Polesného., Znojmo 20 100 33 20
21.–22. David Škrob SPŠ a VOŠT Brno 20 65 33 20
23.–27. Maxim Arkhipov G, Voděradská, Praha 19 58 32 19
23.–27. Jan Engler G, Hodonín 19 86 32 19
23.–27. Filip Liška 1. súkromné G v Bratislave 19 40 32 19
23.–27. Dzenan Midzic JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH 19 86 32 19
23.–27. Eduard Mrug G Grösslingová, Bratislava 19 112 32 19
28. Radek Košinár G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 18 64 30 18
29.–32. Martin Hraba G, Benešov 15 75 25 15
29.–32. Nikola Kadlečková G, nám. TGM, Zlín 15 54 25 15
29.–32. Juraj Pavolko G, P. Horova, Michalovce 15 68 25 15
29.–32. Emilija Zdravković Gimnazija Kruševac 15 54 25 15
33. Robin Řádek G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 12 100 20 12
34. Jaromír Potůček G Jana Keplera, Praha 11 42 18 11
35. Dovletgeldi Merdanov 86th specialized school, TM 9 41 15 9
36.–37. Michal Almáši G, Park mládeže, Košice 7 88 12 7
36.–37. Martin Bánský G Fr. Švantnera 7 50 12 7
38. Natália Čigašová G Poštová, Košice 4 67 7 4
39.–42. Vojtěch Marek Biskupské G, Brno 3 100 5 3
39.–42. Pragun Pudukoli NC for Excellence, India 3 100 5 3
39.–42. Vojtěch Štěpán G, Benešov 3 100 5 3
39.–42. Anna Vodáková G, Litovel 3 100 5 3

Category 3th study year

Name School 1 % #
Student Hardworking MFF UK 60 100 100 60
1. Adam Harmanský G Poštová, Košice 49 104 82 49
2. Patrik Stercz G Poštová, Košice 47 100 78 47
3.–4. Vladimíra Jiříčková G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 46 98 77 46
3.–4. Jakub Savula G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 46 98 77 46
5.–7. Jan Klír G B. Hrabala 44 94 73 44
5.–7. Matej Kundrík G Poštová, Košice 44 94 73 44
5.–7. Radovan Lev G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 44 94 73 44
8. Martin Mičuch G Šrobárova, Košice 43 91 72 43
9. Maroš Jankovič G V. Nedožerského, SR 39 83 65 39
10. Jana Mária Žeňuchová G, P. Horova, Michalovce 38 81 63 38
11. Lukáš Jarábek G Grösslingová, Bratislava 36 77 60 36
12. Michael Ruman G V. P. Tótha, Martin 34 87 57 34
13.–14. Veronika Bartáková Slovanské G, Olomouc 33 85 55 33
13.–14. Martin Marcinčák G Šrobárova, Košice 33 89 55 33
15. Ondřej Kadlec G, Moravský Krumlov 32 84 53 32
16.–17. Daniel Čtvrtečka G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 31 97 52 31
16.–17. Monika Drexlerová G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 31 66 52 31
18.–19. Lukáš Linhart G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 30 79 50 30
18.–19. Jiří Sýkora G, Trhové Sviny 30 79 50 30
20.–21. Matej Bryja G D. Tatarku, Poprad 29 62 48 29
20.–21. Jan Strnad G, Postupická, Praha 29 62 48 29
22. Martin Kubánek G, Roudnice nad Labem 27 90 45 27
23. Veronika Plevná G, Cheb 26 90 43 26
24.–25. Klaudia Sýkorová G Poštová, Košice 25 71 42 25
24.–25. Tomáš Vysoký G Poštová, Košice 25 83 42 25
26.–27. Kamila Cidlinská G Botičská, Praha 24 55 40 24
26.–27. Tadija Jelesijević Gimnazija Kruševac 24 86 40 24
28. Barbora Klusáková BG B. Balbína, Hradec Králové 22 110 37 22
29. David Ševčík G, Uherské Hradiště 21 64 35 21
30. Timotej Vida G V. Nedožerského, SR 20 100 33 20
31. Lachyn Hydyrova 86th specialized school, TM 19 40 32 19
32. Iren Kishinevskaya Slovanské gymnázium Praha 5 - Ko 18 38 30 18
33.–34. Filip Hošek Masarykovo klasické G, Říčany 17 68 28 17
33.–34. Cristina Mihaela Rău CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania 17 61 28 17
35.–36. Šimon Kala G, Roudnice nad Labem 15 75 25 15
35.–36. Julie Křížková Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 15 68 25 15
37. Anna Kopecká G a SOŠ, Jilemnice 13 65 22 13
38.–40. Ondřej Kopeček G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 12 55 20 12
38.–40. Lukáš Müller Podkrušnohorské G, Most 12 60 20 12
38.–40. Jan Zrůst G Botičská, Praha 12 67 20 12
41.–47. Anežka Čechová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 11 61 18 11
41.–47. Petr Dymanus G, Špitálská, Praha 11 35 18 11
41.–47. Šimon Kirňak G Poštová, Košice 11 100 18 11
41.–47. Pavol Alexander Komloš G Poštová, Košice 11 100 18 11
41.–47. Adam Kuny G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 11 92 18 11
41.–47. Vít Říha G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 11 42 18 11
41.–47. Jakub Svobodník G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 11 100 18 11
48.–50. Stanislav Barčák G Veľká okružná, Žilina 10 45 17 10
48.–50. Tomáš Scholz G Chotěboř 10 50 17 10
48.–50. Kateřina Šmídová Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 10 34 17 10
51.–54. Ramazan Amanzhol Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) 9 45 15 9
51.–54. Sára Herianová G a SOŠP, Čáslav 9 43 15 9
51.–54. Richard Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 9 100 15 9
51.–54. Filip Rásó Leaf Academy 9 64 15 9
55.–56. Daniela Macková Katolícke gymnázium Š. Moysesa 8 29 13 8
55.–56. Julie Matulová G Dobruška 8 40 13 8
57. Emir Garajayev 86th specialized school, TM 6 55 10 6
58.–59. Nicolas Matej G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica 5 83 8 5
58.–59. Matyáš Pokorný G Jana Nerudy, Praha 5 36 8 5
60. Maxmilian Ladislav Skuda G, Boskovice 4 33 7 4
61.–64. Kristýna Bělušová G J. Pivečky, Slavičín 3 100 5 3
61.–64. Soňa Hanáková G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad 3 50 5 3
61.–64. Klára Plchová G, Boskovice 3 100 5 3
61.–64. Jan Vojta G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 100 5 3
65. Zuzana Kallová G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad 2 33 3 2

Category 2th study year

Name School 1 % #
Student Hardworking MFF UK 66 100 110 66
1. Matouš Mišta G, Olomouc-Hejčín 51 96 85 51
2. David Něnička G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 47 89 78 47
3. Jakub Radim Zbončák G, Křenová, Brno 45 85 75 45
4. Sabina Mihulová G, Nad Alejí, Praha 43 81 72 43
5. Lujza Lea Lavriková G, P. Horova, Michalovce 38 86 63 38
6.–7. Filip Cihlář G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 37 70 62 37
6.–7. Tomáš Otrubčák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 37 84 62 37
8.–10. Zuzana Grycová G Botičská, Praha 36 68 60 36
8.–10. Vladimír Slanina G Poštová, Košice 36 100 60 36
8.–10. Linda Tománková G, Boskovice 36 68 60 36
11. Anna Škrdletová G, Lovosice 35 66 58 35
12. Jakub Buzalka G, Považská Bystrica 34 77 57 34
13.–14. Petr Brettschneider G, Dukelská, Bruntál 31 58 52 31
13.–14. Pavla Šimová G, Šumperk 31 69 52 31
15. Matěj Pěnička G, Nad Alejí, Praha 30 100 50 30
16.–17. Mária Mederlyová G Grösslingová, Bratislava 29 97 48 29
16.–17. Hana Žitňanská Slovanské G, Olomouc 29 55 48 29
18. Tomáš Kubrický G Poštová, Košice 28 108 47 28
19. Miroslav Pajger Bilingválne G, Sučany 27 104 45 27
20.–21. Petr Toman G, Velké Meziříčí 26 100 43 26
20.–21. Soňa Vasiľová G, Kukučínova, Poprad 26 100 43 26
22.–25. Michal Friml G Dobruška 25 86 42 25
22.–25. Martin Uhrin G Hubeného, Bratislava 25 96 42 25
22.–25. Martin Zuzek G Dobruška 25 56 42 25
22.–25. Ivan Žemlička G Ústavní, Praha 25 89 42 25
26. Lukáš Hrdý G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 23 51 38 23
27. Petra Ivanišová G, Ohradní, Praha-Michle 22 61 37 22
28. Václav Verner PORG, Praha 21 70 35 21
29.–30. Matyáš Matta Masarykovo G, Plzeň 20 100 33 20
29.–30. Tudor Popescu Inter. Computer HS, Bucharest,RO 20 100 33 20
31. Lucia Kleščová G Poštová, Košice 18 90 30 18
32. Radim Švec G, Pelhřimov 17 59 28 17
33.–34. Matyáš Beran G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 16 59 27 16
33.–34. Adam Bretšnajder G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 16 89 27 16
35. Eduard Plic Masarykovo G, Plzeň 14 70 23 14
36. Šimon Zemčák G Kežmarok 13 62 22 13
37.–42. Jana Bartoňová G, Broumov 12 100 20 12
37.–42. Šimon Borovský G Grösslingová, Bratislava 12 52 20 12
37.–42. Gabriela Kotúčová G PdC, Piešťany 12 55 20 12
37.–42. Pavel Kučera G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 12 46 20 12
37.–42. Michal Martínek G Ústavní, Praha 12 100 20 12
37.–42. Ondřej Sedláček Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 12 100 20 12
43.–45. Ondřej Hejsek G a SOŠ, Jilemnice 11 55 18 11
43.–45. Sebastian Jakub Machel G M. Štefánika N. Mesto n. V. 11 55 18 11
43.–45. Kristóf Szőcs Gymnázium Zoltána Kodálya 11 26 18 11
46.–48. Adam Filip G, Česká Lípa 10 83 17 10
46.–48. Lenka Prokešová G, Třeboň 10 45 17 10
46.–48. Ondřej Šmíd G, Strakonice 10 83 17 10
49.–56. Terézia Dadajová Gymnázium Federica Garcíu Lorcu 9 64 15 9
49.–56. Zuzana Harbutová G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 9 64 15 9
49.–56. Tomáš Hořejší G V. Hlavatého, Louny 9 24 15 9
49.–56. Tereza Kendrová Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského 9 64 15 9
49.–56. Veronika Pavlíková G, Křenová, Brno 9 64 15 9
49.–56. Daniel Švec G, Pelhřimov 9 45 15 9
49.–56. Arsen Zhaxybekov G, Mostecká, Chomutov 9 31 15 9
49.–56. Eva Žilková G Fr. Švantnera 9 56 15 9
57.–61. Katarína Gersová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 8 67 13 8
57.–61. Matyáš Křivánek G, Děčín 8 24 13 8
57.–61. Tereza Lomecká G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 8 53 13 8
57.–61. Natálie Machalová Gymnázium J. Blahoslava a SŠ ped 8 20 13 8
57.–61. Eliška Vokáčová G B. Hrabala 8 67 13 8
62.–68. Albert Bakoč G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 6 100 10 6
62.–68. Ondřej Brož G, Česká, České Budějovice 6 100 10 6
62.–68. Jonatán Gaus G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 6 100 10 6
62.–68. Sebastian Laskowski G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 6 100 10 6
62.–68. Daniel Ondryáš Jazykové G P. Tigrida, Ostrava 6 100 10 6
62.–68. Jozef Smolár G Antona Bernoláka, SK 6 100 10 6
62.–68. Vít Stružka Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 6 100 10 6
69.–70. Matěj Hušek G, Turnov 4 67 7 4
69.–70. Petr Kozák G, Písek 4 18 7 4
71.–72. Róbert Front G Stropkov 3 13 5 3
71.–72. Daniel Križan Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského 3 21 5 3
73.–75. Linda Kašická G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad 2 22 3 2
73.–75. Mária Klingová G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad 2 33 3 2
73.–75. Dominik Marton G Poštová, Košice 2 17 3 2
76.–78. Radim Gabriel G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 0 0 0 0
76.–78. Tobiáš Hrbáček G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 0 0 0 0
76.–78. Jan Slosiarik G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 0 0 0 0

Category 1th study year

Name School 1 % #
Student Hardworking MFF UK 66 100 110 66
1. Michal Stroff G, Budějovická, Praha 54 102 90 54
2. Jiří Preč G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 49 92 82 49
3. Damian Šatánek ZŠ a MŠ Telecí 44 83 73 44
4. Vojtěch Kubrycht G, Budějovická, Praha 38 72 63 38
5. Adam Pustka G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 36 95 60 36
6. Vojtěch Jan Schreib G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 35 78 58 35
7.–8. Matej Karpáč ZŠ Jána Švermu 34 64 57 34
7.–8. Kosma Šatánek ZŠ a MŠ Telecí 34 64 57 34
9. Patrik Pöschl G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 29 64 48 29
10. Ludmila Šírová Mensa G, Praha 6 26 55 43 26
11.–12. Erik Ježek Smíchovská SPŠ Praha 5 20 100 33 20
11.–12. Anežka Skupinová G, Hodonín 20 100 33 20
13. Vojtěch Novosád G a SOŠPg Jeronýmova, Liberec 19 95 32 19
14.–15. Nina Vážna ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 18 90 30 18
14.–15. Teo Višňovský ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 18 90 30 18
16. Vit Vycudilik Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 17 46 28 17
17.–18. Jakub Hlavenka G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 16 80 27 16
17.–18. Mikuláš Vlčan SPŠ, Třebíč 16 89 27 16
19.–20. Barbora Blínová Podkrušnohorské G, Most 15 41 25 15
19.–20. Filip Krafčík G T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa 15 43 25 15
21.–23. Lukáš Franta G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 14 100 23 14
21.–23. Klaudia Ľaľová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 14 100 23 14
21.–23. Tomáš Řehák G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14 100 23 14
24. Monika Nováková Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 13 30 22 13
25. Ondřej Skála G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 12 52 20 12
26. Gala Dědková G, Roudnice nad Labem 10 19 17 10
27.–28. Linda Mičicová Bilingválne G, Sučany 9 64 15 9
27.–28. Barbora Salajová G, Litoměřická, Praha 9 64 15 9
29.–30. Ján Lakota G Grösslingová, Bratislava 8 100 13 8
29.–30. Vojtěch Zielina G, Třinec 8 30 13 8
31.–32. Dominik Kaňka Lepařovo G, Jičín 7 35 12 7
31.–32. Jakub Učík G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 7 50 12 7
33.–37. Petr Barták Slovanské G, Olomouc 6 100 10 6
33.–37. Vojtěch Janáček G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 6 100 10 6
33.–37. Pavlina Kuthanová G a SOŠ Podbořany 6 33 10 6
33.–37. Helena Muchová G Jana Keplera, Praha 6 100 10 6
33.–37. Michal Ševčík G, Karviná 6 100 10 6
38. Patricie Labuťová G B. Němcové, HK 3 38 5 3
39.–40. Bára Kopačková G a SOŠ Podbořany 2 11 3 2
39.–40. Tadeáš Těhan G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 2 33 3 2
41. Nela Šlešková G, Na Zatlance, Praha 0 0 0 0
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Partners

Host

Host MSMT_logotyp_text_cz

General partner

Partner

Media partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz