Result list of year 36

Category of study year 4

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Hardworking MFF UK 60 60 60 60 60 60 100 100 360
1. Jakub Hadač G V. Hlavatého, Louny 36 47 48 52 52 81 65 235
2. Martin Švanda Arcibiskupské G, Praha 54 51 47 51 27 84 64 230
3. Tereza Voltrová G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 54 31 42 38 30 21 66 60 216
4. Nikola Kadlečková G, nám. TGM, Zlín 21 33 56 48 37 2 72 55 197
5. Tereza Hochmanová G Chotěboř 42 24 49 11 12 13 79 42 151
6. Daniela Karpíšková Masarykovo G, Plzeň 35 27 24 34 27 58 41 147
7. Jiří Vestfál G a SOŠ pg. Jeronýmova, Liberec 47 47 47 93 39 141
8. Dzenan Midzic JU Gimnazija Bihać, BiH 19 35 8 33 27 11 82 37 133
9. Katarína Horská G Jana Keplera, Praha 36 34 34 16 73 33 120
10. Lukáš Létal G J. Škody, Přerov 35 34 30 65 28 99
11. David Bálek G Legionářů, Příbram 39 27 25 97 25 91
12. David Škrob SPŠ a VOŠT Brno 23 12 11 13 19 12 55 25 90
13. Pavel Horský G, Brno - Řečkovice 34 16 7 31 67 24 88
14. Jaromír Potůček G Jana Keplera, Praha 11 19 26 29 59 24 85
15. Juraj Pavolko G, P. Horova, Michalovce 15 10 16 7 15 11 48 21 74
16. Vladimíra Brabcová SPŠ Ostrov n. Ohří 36 12 12 10 81 19 70
17. Jakub Vyskočil G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 24 16 25 56 18 65
18. Jakub Ježek G B. Němcové, HK 57 95 16 57
19. Filip Liška 1. súkromné G v Bratislave 19 8 19 10 37 16 56
20.–22. Patrik Jendele SPŠ stavební Plzeň 23 10 6 10 3 81 14 52
20.–22. Radek Košinár G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 18 34 68 14 52
20.–22. Rudolf Žižka G, Brno - Řečkovice 36 16 58 14 52
23. Jonáš Dej Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 31 15 110 13 46
24. Jan Lepič G, Strakonice 41 79 11 41
25. Barbora Růžičková G, Moravská Třebová 27 12 80 11 39
26. Adam Juttner G, Nový Jičín 31 52 9 31
27. Emilija Zdravković Gimnazija Kruševac 15 13 50 8 28
28. Maxim Arkhipov G, Voděradská, Praha 27 59 8 27
29. Jakub Kopcil G Mikulášské n. 23, Plzeň 25 86 7 25
30. Martin Bánský G Fr. Švantnera 14 5 4 59 6 23
31. Jakub Gerža G Dobruška 21 105 6 21
32.–33. Maxim Archipov G, Voděradská, Praha 2 18 63 6 20
32.–33. Josef Lezna G dr. K. Polesného., Znojmo 20 100 6 20
34.–35. Jan Engler G, Hodonín 19 86 5 19
34.–35. Eduard Mrug G Grösslingová, Bratislava 19 112 5 19
36. Dovletgeldi Merdanov 86th specialized school, TM 12 4 39 4 16
37. Martin Hraba G, Benešov 15 75 4 15
38. Robin Řádek G Neumannova, Žďár n. S. 12 100 3 12
39. Yashwinder Rajput Bhupindra Int. PS, India 7 4 61 3 11
40. Michal Almáši G, Park mládeže, Košice 7 3 91 3 10
41. Vojtěch Marek Biskupské G, Brno 9 56 3 9
42. Anna Vodáková G, Litovel 3 2 42 1 5
43. Natália Čigašová G Poštová, Košice 4 67 1 4
44.–46. Fatma Amin G, Uherské Hradiště 3 100 1 3
44.–46. Pragun Pudukoli NC for Excellence, India 3 100 1 3
44.–46. Vojtěch Štěpán G, Benešov 3 100 1 3
47. Tomaš Názler SPŠ a VOŠT Brno 2 15 1 2
48. Katsiaryna Kireyeva Gymnasium No.20 of Minsk, BY 1 33 0 1

Category of study year 3

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Hardworking MFF UK 60 60 60 60 60 60 100 100 360
1. Jan Klír G B. Hrabala 53 60 55 63 64 66 100 100 361
2. Radovan Lev G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 56 52 62 65 57 58 97 97 350
3.–4. Patrik Stercz G Poštová, Košice 59 45 61 50 42 32 97 80 289
3.–4. Jan Strnad G, Postupická, Praha 39 50 53 56 47 44 80 80 289
5. Martin Mičuch G Šrobárova, Košice 49 48 47 38 52 39 81 76 273
6. Jiří Sýkora G, Trhové Sviny 37 45 49 51 41 41 75 73 264
7. Monika Drexlerová G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 42 33 49 44 49 31 71 69 248
8. Matej Kundrík G Poštová, Košice 55 37 53 50 39 3 82 66 237
9. Adam Harmanský G Poštová, Košice 59 47 50 31 42 85 64 229
10. David Ševčík G, Uherské Hradiště 28 27 40 49 46 21 69 59 211
11. Lukáš Jarábek G Grösslingová, Bratislava 43 31 35 35 34 30 58 58 208
12. Jana Mária Žeňuchová G, P. Horova, Michalovce 44 31 56 44 31 74 57 206
13. Veronika Plevná G, Cheb 35 31 26 39 41 32 78 57 204
14. Filip Hošek Masarykovo klasické G, Říčany 25 25 12 37 39 17 79 43 155
15. Michael Ruman G V. P. Tótha, Martin 42 23 42 16 83 34 123
16. Maroš Jankovič G V. Nedožerského, SR 46 34 38 69 33 118
17. Maxmilián Ladislav Skuda G, Boskovice 16 6 3 32 28 23 52 30 108
18. Cristina Mihaela Rău CNI Tudor Vianu, Romania 19 8 24 16 23 10 52 28 100
19. Vladimíra Jiříčková G J. Vrchlického, Klatovy 55 41 87 27 96
20. Tadija Jelesijević Gimnazija Kruševac 32 20 28 81 22 80
21. Terézia Hanáková Gymnázium Janka Matúšku Galanta 12 25 19 16 7 38 22 79
22.–23. Anežka Čechová G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 18 17 11 29 63 21 75
22.–23. Richard Materna G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 17 16 14 28 68 21 75
24. Lukáš Linhart G P. Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek 40 9 7 10 5 67 20 71
25. Barbora Klusáková Biskupské G, Hradec Králové 22 17 11 17 1 2 90 19 70
26. Veronika Bartáková Slovanské G, Olomouc 44 17 7 84 19 68
27. Tomáš Vysoký G Poštová, Košice 34 33 65 19 67
28. Martin Marcinčák G Šrobárova, Košice 44 22 86 18 66
29.–30. Nikola Beňáková G, P. Horova, Michalovce 35 26 60 17 61
29.–30. Daniel Čtvrtečka G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 38 23 85 17 61
31. Kamila Cidlinská G Botičská, Praha 31 28 62 16 59
32. Jakub Savula G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 58 97 16 58
33.–34. Štěpán Fröde G Dobruška 8 21 21 6 84 16 56
33.–34. Lachyn Hydyrova 86th specialized school, TM 24 19 13 36 16 56
35. Ondřej Kopeček G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 22 32 68 15 54
36. Jan Šimáček Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 12 29 7 83 13 48
37. Matej Bryja G D. Tatarku, Poprad 35 5 5 63 13 45
38. Ondřej Kadlec G, Moravský Krumlov 32 10 84 12 42
39. Martin Kubánek G, Roudnice nad Labem 36 84 10 36
40. Kateřina Šmídová Gymnázium Brno-Bystrc 17 8 3 7 51 10 35
41. Klaudia Sýkorová G Poštová, Košice 25 6 61 9 31
42. Magdalena Tyrmerová G a SOŠE, Sedlčany 27 45 8 27
43.–45. Šimon Kirňak G Poštová, Košice 11 4 5 6 90 7 26
43.–45. Tereza Lichtenbergová G Botičská, Praha 5 2 13 6 45 7 26
43.–45. Jan Strmiska Mensa G, Praha 6 14 12 49 7 26
46. Julie Křížková Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 15 6 4 60 7 25
47.–49. Nicolas Matej G J. Tajovského, B. Bystrica 5 9 10 71 7 24
47.–49. Timotej Vida G V. Nedožerského, SR 24 73 7 24
47.–49. Jan Zrůst G Botičská, Praha 12 1 5 6 59 7 24
50.–51. Šimon Kala G, Roudnice nad Labem 23 70 6 23
50.–51. Iren Kishinevskaya Slovanské gymnázium Praha 5 - Ko 23 38 6 23
52. Stanislav Barčák G Veľká okružná, Žilina 17 5 44 6 22
53. Vít Říha G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 15 4 42 5 19
54.–55. Anna Kopecká G a SOŠ, Jilemnice 18 55 5 18
54.–55. Jakub Svobodník G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 18 75 5 18
56. Petr Dymanus G, Špitálská, Praha 17 39 5 17
57.–58. Filippo Massi Benedetti Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma 16 40 4 16
57.–58. Maurizio Polverari Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma 16 47 4 16
59. Filip Rásó Leaf Academy 9 6 75 4 15
60. Aneta Vašíčková G Dašická, Pardubice 8 6 56 4 14
61. Lukáš Müller Podkrušnohorské G, Most 12 60 3 12
62.–66. Ramazan Amanzhol Nazarbayev Int. (KZ) 9 2 48 3 11
62.–66. Eduard Fedorčuk Evanjelické G JAK, Košice 11 92 3 11
62.–66. Johana Kačurová Evanjelické G JAK, Košice 11 39 3 11
62.–66. Pavol Alexander Komloš G Poštová, Košice 11 100 3 11
62.–66. Adam Kuny G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 11 92 3 11
67.–71. Kristýna Bělušová G J. Pivečky, Slavičín 10 63 3 10
67.–71. Emir Garajayev 86th specialized school, TM 6 4 59 3 10
67.–71. Daniela Macková Katolícke gymnázium Š. Moysesa 8 2 32 3 10
67.–71. Tomáš Scholz G Chotěboř 10 50 3 10
67.–71. Jan Vojta G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 10 63 3 10
72.–74. Sára Herianová G a SOŠP, Čáslav 9 43 3 9
72.–74. Klára Plchová G, Boskovice 6 3 41 3 9
72.–74. Vojtěch Tyleček G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 3 6 100 3 9
75. Julie Matulová G Dobruška 8 40 2 8
76.–77. Mainak Chandra B. D. M. International, IN 6 46 2 6
76.–77. Filip Neubauer Akademické G, Praha 6 55 2 6
78.–79. Davide Arnesano Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma 5 63 1 5
78.–79. Matyáš Pokorný G Jana Nerudy, Praha 5 36 1 5
80.–81. Giancarlo Fuochi Tinarelli Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma 3 50 1 3
80.–81. Soňa Hanáková G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad 3 50 1 3
82. Zuzana Kallová G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad 2 33 1 2
83. Sadiq Shaik Chelsea International Academy 1 33 0 1
84. Leonardo Rizzolio Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma 0 0 0 0

Category of study year 2

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Hardworking MFF UK 66 66 66 66 66 66 100 110 396
1. David Něnička G, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 56 33 50 60 47 36 82 78 282
2. Lukáš Hrdý G, Lesní čtvrť, Zlín 33 35 55 51 47 34 67 71 255
3. Vladimír Slanina G Poštová, Košice 45 41 47 45 47 28 94 70 253
4. Filip Cihlář G J. Š. Baara, Domažlice 43 28 44 42 32 32 68 61 221
5. Linda Tománková G, Boskovice 44 35 35 38 38 29 60 61 219
6. Jakub Kubica G F. Hajdy, Ostrava 12 52 51 47 45 69 58 207
7. Anna Škrdletová G, Lovosice 45 29 31 31 20 25 47 50 181
8. Tomáš Kubrický G Poštová, Košice 41 26 19 28 39 18 94 48 171
9.–10. Zuzana Grycová G Botičská, Praha 45 34 38 17 3 28 56 46 165
9.–10. Daniel Švec G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov 15 30 24 33 29 34 64 46 165
11. Hana Žitňanská Slovanské G, Olomouc 35 31 34 30 8 21 44 44 159
12. Tomáš Otrubčák G Ľudovíta Štúra, Trenčín 45 19 36 32 24 87 43 156
13. Petr Brettschneider G, Dukelská, Bruntál 37 21 25 23 21 25 52 42 152
14. Radim Švec G a Obch. ak., Pelhřimov 23 28 18 28 21 30 60 41 148
15. Ivan Žemlička G Ústavní, Praha 25 23 31 30 20 16 74 40 145
16. Pavla Šimová G, Šumperk 42 46 31 16 76 38 135
17. Matyáš Beran G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec 21 18 20 24 18 33 61 37 134
18. Tomáš Bourek G J. Heyrovského, Praha 43 45 17 25 79 36 130
19. Lujza Lea Lavriková G, P. Horova, Michalovce 45 13 41 21 8 68 36 128
20. Martin Zuzek G Dobruška 32 19 29 18 14 13 64 35 125
21. Jakub Buzalka G, Považská Bystrica 40 24 37 19 65 33 120
22. Matouš Mišta G, Olomouc-Hejčín 64 40 85 29 104
23. Gabriela Kotúčová G PdC, Piešťany 18 13 24 19 10 67 23 84
24. Petr Kozák G, Písek 9 19 10 18 18 9 54 23 83
25. Giulio Vertucci Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma 25 37 20 70 23 82
26. Kate Timofeeve Physics and Mathematics S, SFU 37 23 20 43 22 80
27. Soňa Vasiľová G, Kukučínova, Poprad 26 10 17 16 10 93 22 79
28. Jakub Radim Zbončák G, Křenová, Brno 45 20 12 94 21 77
29. Sabina Mihulová G, Nad Alejí, Praha 50 19 63 19 69
30. Veronika Pavlíková G, Křenová, Brno 9 12 8 16 10 12 91 19 67
31. Ondřej Hejsek G a SOŠ, Jilemnice 11 6 10 12 5 19 32 18 63
32. Martin Uhrin G Hubeného, Bratislava 25 10 8 8 7 2 81 17 60
33.–34. Petr Toman G, Velké Meziříčí 26 14 18 88 16 58
33.–34. Eva Žilková G Fr. Švantnera 20 12 11 12 1 2 65 16 58
35. Zuzana Harbutová G Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen 9 26 16 4 63 15 55
36. Lucia Kleščová G Poštová, Košice 26 14 12 78 14 52
37. Matěj Pěnička G, Nad Alejí, Praha 35 15 82 14 50
38. Jana Bartoňová G, Broumov 12 15 8 6 7 69 13 48
39. Petra Ivanišová G, E. Krásnohorské 27 17 40 12 44
40. Tudor Popescu ICHB, Liceul Teoretic Int. 20 22 95 12 42
41.–42. Michal Friml G Dobruška 25 16 77 11 41
41.–42. Pavel Kučera G F. Palackého, Val. Mez. 12 6 17 6 55 11 41
43.–45. Adam Filip G, Česká Lípa 10 13 16 60 11 39
43.–45. Klaudia Ľaľová G L. Svobodu, Humenné 19 8 6 6 76 11 39
43.–45. Mária Mederlyová G Grösslingová, Bratislava 39 91 11 39
46. Terézia Dadajová Gymnázium Federica Garcíu Lorcu 9 11 15 3 46 11 38
47. Tereza Kendrová Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského 15 11 9 45 10 35
48. Jozef Smolár G A. Bernoláka, Námestovo 14 8 12 72 9 34
49. Miroslav Pajger Bilingválne G, Sučany 27 6 103 9 33
50. Matěj Hušek G, Turnov 4 13 14 78 9 31
51.–52. Sebastian Jakub Machel G M. Štefánika N. Mesto n. V. 14 8 8 53 8 30
51.–52. Matyáš Matta Masarykovo G, Plzeň 30 91 8 30
53. Šimon Zemčák G Kežmarok 18 9 52 8 27
54. Mária Popovičová G, Park mládeže, Košice 9 4 4 5 4 55 7 26
55.–56. Lorenzo Borri Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma 24 86 7 24
55.–56. Daniel Križan Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského 3 10 10 1 41 7 24
57. Daniel Linda SPŠ, Ječná, Praha 23 43 6 23
58. Ondřej Sedláček Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 12 2 8 73 6 22
59.–61. Tereza Lomecká G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 8 9 4 57 6 21
59.–61. Lenka Prokešová G, Třeboň 15 6 41 6 21
59.–61. Václav Verner PORG, Praha 21 70 6 21
62. Yahor Herashchanka G, Turnov 6 13 76 5 19
63. Daniel Ondryáš Jazykové G P. Tigrida, Ostrava 6 12 100 5 18
64.–65. Šimon Borovský G Grösslingová, Bratislava 17 47 5 17
64.–65. Sebastian Laskowski G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 6 2 5 4 55 5 17
66.–67. Adam Bretšnajder G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 16 89 4 16
66.–67. Eliška Vokáčová G B. Hrabala 8 8 67 4 16
68.–70. Tomáš Hořejší G V. Hlavatého, Louny 14 28 4 14
68.–70. Eduard Plic Masarykovo G, Plzeň 14 70 4 14
68.–70. Kristóf Szőcs Gymnázium Zoltána Kodálya 14 25 4 14
71.–72. Michal Martínek G Ústavní, Praha 12 100 3 12
71.–72. Vít Stružka Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 6 6 100 3 12
73. Jindřich Urban G, Benešov 11 92 3 11
74.–76. Róbert Front G Stropkov 4 6 19 3 10
74.–76. Ondřej Šmíd G, Strakonice 10 83 3 10
74.–76. Arsen Zhaxybekov G, Mostecká, Chomutov 10 24 3 10
77.–80. Jonatán Gaus G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 6 2 67 2 8
77.–80. Katarína Gersová G Jura Hronca, Bratislava 8 67 2 8
77.–80. Matyáš Křivánek G, Děčín 8 24 2 8
77.–80. Natálie Machalová Gymnázium J. Blahoslava a SŠ ped 8 20 2 8
81.–85. Albert Bakoč G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 6 100 2 6
81.–85. Ondřej Brož G, Česká, České Budějovice 6 100 2 6
81.–85. Jan Slosiarik G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 0 2 3 1 17 2 6
81.–85. Elena Stirparo Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma 6 100 2 6
81.–85. Guglielmo Uva Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma 6 50 2 6
86.–87. Dominik Marton G Poštová, Košice 5 20 1 5
86.–87. Aneta Vostrá G, Český Brod 5 31 1 5
88.–90. Filip Anger G Grösslingová, Bratislava 4 31 1 4
88.–90. Niccolò D'Agostino Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma 4 67 1 4
88.–90. Tobiáš Hrbáček G, U Libeňského zámku, Praha 0 4 22 1 4
91.–92. Linda Kašická G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad 2 22 1 2
91.–92. Mária Klingová G sv. Jána Pavla II., Poprad 2 33 1 2
93. Radim Gabriel G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 0 0 0 0

Category of study year 1

Name School 1 2 3 4 5 6 % #
Student Hardworking MFF UK 66 66 66 66 66 66 100 110 396
1. Kosma Šatánek ZŠ a MŠ Telecí 41 48 60 57 58 46 81 86 310
2. Damian Šatánek G Teplice 51 42 51 55 51 39 86 80 289
3. Jiří Preč G J. A. Komenského, Uh. Brod 55 37 43 44 39 36 69 71 254
4. Vojtěch Jan Schreib G Jírovcova, České Budějovice 43 36 45 35 38 30 61 63 227
5. Ludmila Šírová Mensa G, Praha 6 37 32 36 34 29 23 60 53 191
6. Adam Pustka G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 47 28 36 38 14 26 83 53 189
7. Lukáš Franta G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 20 12 37 28 32 23 85 42 152
8. Gala Dědková G, Roudnice nad Labem 11 13 31 27 30 35 37 41 147
9. Vojtěch Kubrycht G, Budějovická, Praha 38 20 44 24 10 10 79 41 146
10. Jakub Hlavenka G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 21 15 10 36 27 25 53 37 134
11. Anežka Skupinová G, Hodonín 27 17 16 18 11 17 80 29 106
12. Michal Stroff G, Budějovická, Praha 62 28 2 12 97 29 104
13. Ondřej Skála G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 18 18 17 26 24 53 29 103
14. Patrik Pöschl G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 29 14 20 16 10 6 74 26 95
15. Barbora Blínová Podkrušnohorské G, Most 18 11 8 12 13 11 40 20 73
16.–17. Dominik Kaňka Lepařovo G, Jičín 7 13 16 6 9 8 59 16 59
16.–17. Md Faiyaz Siddiquee DPS STS School Dhaka 30 29 58 16 59
18.–19. Matej Karpáč ZŠ Jána Švermu, Humenné 42 12 69 15 54
18.–19. Mikuláš Vlčan SPŠ, Třebíč 21 13 9 11 63 15 54
20. Arkadip De Salt Lake School 41 11 63 14 52
21. Monika Nováková Reálné G a ZŠ, Prostějov 14 10 8 5 9 25 13 46
22. Tomáš Řehák G Brno, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 14 4 12 6 2 86 11 38
23. Ján Lakota G Grösslingová, Bratislava 8 18 8 83 9 34
24. Samuel Šandor G Poštová, Košice 12 19 107 9 31
25. Vojtěch Janáček G F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 6 6 10 6 78 8 28
26. Vojtěch Novosád G a SOŠ pg. Jeronýmova, Liberec 19 8 84 8 27
27.–29. Roberto Franchin Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma 12 6 7 89 7 25
27.–29. Daniel Švaňa G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 13 12 81 7 25
27.–29. Nina Vážna ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 25 76 7 25
30. Teo Višňovský ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava 24 73 7 24
31. Petr Němec Wichterlovo G, Ostrava 23 88 6 23
32. Filip Krafčík G T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa 21 44 6 21
33. Erik Ježek Smíchovská SPŠ Praha 5 20 100 6 20
34. Vit Vycudilik Gymnázium Oty Pavla, Praha 18 36 5 18
35.–36. Bára Kopačková G a SOŠ Podbořany 2 6 9 24 5 17
35.–36. Barbora Salajová G, Litoměřická, Praha 9 8 65 5 17
37.–39. Petr Barták Slovanské G, Olomouc 6 6 4 89 4 16
37.–39. Pavlina Kuthanová G a SOŠ Podbořany 6 6 4 28 4 16
37.–39. Linda Mičicová Bilingválne G, Sučany 16 59 4 16
40.–41. Tomáš Ferbas Slovanské G, Olomouc 15 79 4 15
40.–41. Nela Šlešková G, Na Zatlance, Praha 4 8 3 39 4 15
42. Helena Muchová G Jana Keplera, Praha 6 8 78 4 14
43. Jindřich Anderle G, Budějovická, Praha 12 100 3 12
44. Jakub Učík G Z. Wintra, Rakovník 7 4 55 3 11
45. Ishaan Puri Singapore American School, SG 10 63 3 10
46. Alberto Quondam Liceo Sci. Augusto Righi, Roma 9 41 3 9
47. Vojtěch Zielina G, Třinec 8 30 2 8
48. Michal Ševčík G, Karviná 6 100 2 6
49. Jakub Busínský SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor 5 42 1 5
50. Patricie Labuťová G B. Němcové, HK 3 38 1 3
51. Tadeáš Těhan G Volgogradská 6a, Ostrava 2 33 1 2
This website uses cookies for visitor traffic analysis. By using the website, you agree with storing the cookies on your computer.More information

Organizers and partners

Organizer

Organizer MSMT_logotyp_text_cz

General Partner

Main Partner

Partner

Media Partner


Created with <love/> by ©FYKOS – webmaster@fykos.cz